Potomac Valley Track Club
                             PVTC All-Comers Meet #3
                             Saturday, July 14, 2018                            
                       Wakefield High School, Arlington VA
                                    Results                                    
 
Mixed 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
Finals
  1 Desean White             M21 Washington, DC                    10.95   NWI  1   5   
  2 Daniel Fox               M16 Alexandria, VA                    11.40   NWI  1   3   
  3 Ibrahim Diallo           M16 Severn, MD                        11.56   NWI  2   1   
  4 Hakim Hayes              M17 Ft. Meade, MD                     11.63   NWI  1 
  5 Shane Skyers             M26 Owings Mills, MD                  11.80   NWI  2 
  6 Kevon Adams              M20 Fort Washington, MD               11.84   NWI  1 
  7 Brandon King             M19 Laurel, MD                        11.93   NWI  5 
  8 Neil Tyler               M17 Columbia, MD                      11.97   NWI  1 
  9 Jeffrey Du               M16 Highland, MD                      12.00   NWI  2 
 10 Ronald Sample, Jr.       M15 Columbia, MD                      12.06   NWI  2 
 11 Etroy Nelson             M44 Owings Mills, MD                  12.07   NWI  3 
 12 Bill Bernier             M42 Springfield, VA                   12.16   NWI  2 
 13 Brian Burns              M23 Oak Hill, VA                      12.21   NWI  4 
 14 Kellan Bogans            M14 Haymarket, VA                     12.22   NWI  5 
 15 Mary Foday               W21 MD, MD                            12.27   NWI  4 
 16 Michael Gary             M19 VA, VA                            12.28   NWI  3 
 17 Noah Phillips            M16 VA, VA                            12.35   NWI  3 
 18 Jenson Bonilla           M17 Manassas, VA                      12.44   NWI  3 
 19 Soliz Sanchez            M13 Springfield, VA                   12.45   NWI  3 
 20 Adam Alderton            M44 Arlington, VA                     12.46   NWI  3 
 21 Ryan Chew                M31 Laurel, MD                        12.60   NWI  6 
 22 Teanna Jules             W49 Odenton, MD                       12.64   NWI  4 
 23 Sahid Sesay              M30 Washington, DC                    12.72   NWI  1 
 24 Dalonte Simpson          M25 Owings Mills, MD                  12.73   NWI  2 
 25 Lionel Jackson           M53 Centreville, VA                   12.78   NWI  7 
 26 Oscar Peyton             M65 Accokeek, MD                      12.85   NWI  8 
 27 Zac Tolin                M56 Rockville, MD                     12.94   NWI  7 
 28 Steven Gilbert           M34 Alexandria, VA                    12.98   NWI  8 
 29 Joe Bappifady            M12 Centreville, VA                   12.99   NWI 24 
 30 Donald Castellveci III   M25 Arlington, VA                     13.06   NWI  4 
 31 Tanya Record             W35 Washington, DC                    13.18   NWI  5 
 32 Nyera Ofosu-Davis        W16 Springfield, VA                   13.23   NWI  6 
 33 Antoine Washington       M14 Washington, DC                    13.25   NWI 24 
 34 Roald Vanderlaan         M44 Netherlands, --                   13.27   NWI  6 
 35 Kailee Bunyard           W17 Columbia, MD                      13.28   NWI  4 
 36 Grace Liang              W31 Adelphi, MD                       13.29   NWI  5 
 37 Morgan Nasir             W15 Columbia, MD                      13.30   NWI  4 
 37 Elijah Kennedy           M14 Washington, DC                    13.30   NWI  6 
 39 Niles Johnson            M12 Waldorf, MD                       13.33   NWI 24 
 40 Andrei Trach             M45 Laurel, MD                        13.39   NWI  7 
 41 Max Rocchio              M13 Alexandria, VA                    13.42   NWI 24 
 42 Ryan Fields              M14 Alexandria, VA                    13.46   NWI 25 
 43 Christopher Katherine    M16 MD, MD                            13.60   NWI  6 
 44 Lilie Wheeler            W12 Washington, DC                    13.62   NWI 22 
 45 Jill Mock                W38 Ellicott City, MD                 13.67   NWI 23 
 46 Jasmine White            W15 Fredericksburg, VA                13.78   NWI  6 
 46 Kerrick Stubbs           M13 Centreville, VA                   13.78   NWI 25 
 48 Makyah Moss              W13 Washington, DC                    13.81   NWI  8 
 49 Galen Allen              M59 Hershey, PA                       13.97   NWI  7 
 50 Harris Garvin            W13 Washington, DC                    14.07   NWI  8 
 51 Simeon Coleman           M12 Waldorf Wild                      14.08   NWI 25 
 52 Annette Reynolds         W17 Columbia, MD                      14.09   NWI  5 
 53 Kelly Pryor              W17 Columbia, MD                      14.11   NWI  5 
 54 Aujunay Goodman          W14 Washington, DC                    14.16   NWI  9 
 55 Jay Padgett              M11 Washington, DC                    14.17   NWI 20 
 56 Sandy Triolo             W56 Baltimore, MD                     14.26   NWI  8 
 57 Yahnae Riddick           W14 Washington, DC                    14.27   NWI  9 
 58 Wesley Miller             M9 Hanover, MD                       14.34   NWI 18 
 58 Cyanne Comrie            M11 Arlington, VA                     14.34   NWI 21 
 60 Arnaldo Figueroa         M63 Fairfax, VA                       14.38   NWI  9 
 61 Brandon Katherine        M11 MD, MD                            14.44   NWI 20 
 62 A'Marah Parrish          W12 Waldorf, MD                       14.69   NWI 22 
 63 Robert Koontz            M74 Washington, DC                    14.77   NWI  7 
 64 Tracey Battle            W51 Silver Spring, MD                 14.85   NWI  8 
 65 Jim Etter                M71 Fairfax, VA                       14.98   NWI  9 
 66 Raquel Tolin             W12 Rockville, MD                     15.04   NWI 22 
 67 Amari Hogans             W14 Washington, DC                    15.17   NWI  9 
 68 Rayna Golden             W13 Washington, DC                    15.25   NWI 23 
 69 Isabella Zanjani         W12 Springfield, VA                   15.60   NWI 22 
 70 Julius Fowlkes            M9 Waldorf, MD                       15.75   NWI 15 
 71 Ryan Golden               W8 Washington, DC                    15.97   NWI 16 
 72 Taylor Ingram             W8 Waldorf, MD                       16.05   NWI 16 
 73 Dnia Fields              W13 Alexandria, VA                    16.22   NWI 23 
 74 Kelis Davis              W10 Hyattsville, MD                   16.24   NWI 19 
 75 Keshae Wright            W11 Alexandria, VA                    16.36   NWI 21 
 75 Payton Holmes            M10 Fairfax, VA                       16.36   NWI 18 
 77 Armani Green              W9 Washington, DC                    16.38   NWI 16 
 78 Andres Sanchez           M10 Springfield, VA                   16.62   NWI 17 
 79 Prince Denenga            M8 Alexandria, VA                    16.63   NWI 15 
 80 Emma Crane               W13 Alexandria, VA                    16.64   NWI 23 
 81 Abria Parrish            W10 Waldorf, MD                       16.66   NWI 19 
 82 Katrina Dunklin          W13 Alexandria, VA                    16.70   NWI 23 
 83 Madelyn Beamon            W8 Ashton, MD                        16.72   NWI 13 
 84 Alex Windsor             M10 Waldorf, MD                       16.75   NWI 17 
 85 Gabriela Netwall         W10 Annandale, VA                     16.80   NWI 19 
 86 Mia Fowlkes               W8 Waldorf, MD                       16.92   NWI 13 
 87 Eva Vinik                 W9 Arlington, VA                     16.93   NWI 16 
 88 Aaron Lemos-Selby        M10 Alexandria, VA                    16.94   NWI 17 
 89 Deshawn Moses             M8 Ft. Meade, MD                     17.02   NWI 15 
 89 Andrew Page               M8 Waldorf, MD                       17.02   NWI 14 
 91 Wesley Windsor           M11 Waldorf, MD                       17.09   NWI 20 
 92 Laela Ferrick            W10 Alexandria, VA                    17.10   NWI 19 
 93 Kaliah McCree             W7 Waldorf, MD                       17.28   NWI 12 
 94 Ryan Hart                 M8 Centreville, VA                   17.42   NWI 14 
 95 Marshay Clark            M10 Alexandria, VA                    17.50   NWI 17 
 96 Jani Stockton             M9 Alexandria, VA                    17.53   NWI 15 
 97 William Rhoad            M76 Raleigh, NC                       17.62   NWI 10 
 98 Brady Anderson            M8 Alexandria, VA                    17.65   NWI 13 
 98 Vaughn Thompson           M7 Waldorf, MD                       17.65   NWI 12 
100 Matthew Seraphin          M8 Centreville, VA                   17.66   NWI 13 
101 Aiden Hunter              M7 Alexandria, VA                    17.97   NWI 12 
102 Jonah Kelly               M8 Centreville, VA                   18.03   NWI 14 
103 Nasir Paige               W7 Alexandria, VA                    18.05   NWI 12 
104 Langlie Ferrick           W9 Alexandria, VA                    18.11   NWI 16 
105 Jayce Paige               M7 Alexandria, VA                    18.26   NWI 14 
106 Austin Montiero          M10 Alexandria, VA                    18.27   NWI 18 
106 Jada Philson             W10 Waldorf, MD                       18.27   NWI 21 
108 Darius Dunlap-Elkins      M6 Severn, MD                        18.43   NWI 11 
109 Rose Green               W80 Upper Marlboro, MD                18.50   NWI 10 
110 Alexandra Braun          W41 Falls Church, VA                  18.67   NWI  9 
111 Derek Weihmilla          M10 Alexandria, VA                    19.06   NWI 18 
111 Zaria Smsalls            W11 Waldorf, MD                       19.06   NWI 21 
113 Joey McFee               M10 Alexandria, VA                    19.42   NWI 17 
114 Joshua Vinik              M7 Arlington, VA                     19.48   NWI 12 
115 Jaxson Miller             M7 Hanover, MD                       19.53   NWI 15 
116 Isabella White            W8 Centreville, VA                   20.25   NWI 13 
117 Saiya Ofori               W6 Silver Spring, MD                 20.55   NWI 11 
118 Kingston Meek            M11 Waldorf, MD                       20.85   NWI 20 
119 Emilio Sanchez            M7 Springfield, VA                   20.93   NWI 12 
120 Barbara Jackson          W66 MA, MA                            21.44   NWI 10 
121 Louis Miller              M4 Hanover, MD                       21.48   NWI 11 
122 Kayden Meek               M6 Waldorf, MD                       21.91   NWI 11 
123 Jaylin Meek               M8 Waldorf, MD                       23.86   NWI 13 
124 Crispin Wolf              M5 Alexandria, VA                    38.08   NWI 11 
 
Mixed 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Donte Holmes             M29 Washington, DC                    22.48   NWI  1 
  2 Daniel Fox               M16 Alexandria, VA                    23.01   NWI  2 
  3 Brandon King             M19 Laurel, MD                        23.84   NWI  2 
  4 Neil Tyler               M17 Columbia, MD                      23.91   NWI  4 
  5 Lex-Jordan Ibegbu        M28 Raleigh, NC                       24.17   NWI  2 
  6 Myles Sykes              M15 Columbia, MD                      24.32   NWI  4 
  7 Mason Baugh              M17 Bowie, MD                         24.38   NWI  1 
  8 Etroy Nelson             M44 Owings Mills, MD                  24.42   NWI  2 
  9 Noah Phillips            M16 VA, VA                            24.49   NWI  1 
 10 Ronald Sample, Jr.       M15 Columbia, MD                      24.54   NWI  4 
 11 Soliz Sanchez            M13 Springfield, VA                   24.65   NWI  1 
 12 Jenson Bonilla           M17 Manassas, VA                      24.71   NWI  1 
 13 Kristoff Inocentes       M26 Falls Church, VA                  24.81   NWI  3 
 14 Brian Burns              M23 Oak Hill, VA                      25.02   NWI  2 
 15 Teanna Jules             W49 Odenton, MD                       26.08   NWI  3 
 16 Steven Gilbert           M34 Alexandria, VA                    26.39   NWI  3 
 17 Lionel Jackson           M53 Centreville, VA                   26.75   NWI  5 
 18 Joe Bappifady            M12 Centreville, VA                   26.92   NWI 17 
 19 Hakim Hayes              M17 Ft. Meade, MD                     26.93   NWI  4 
 20 Elijah Kennedy           M14 Washington, DC                    27.11   NWI 17 
 21 Max Rocchio              M13 Alexandria, VA                    27.17   NWI 17 
 22 Tiara Fletcher           W32 Washington, DC                    27.39   NWI  3 
 23 Jean Udo                 W24 Glenn Dale, MD                    27.43   NWI  6 
 24 Grace Liang              W31 Adelphi, MD                       27.49   NWI  5 
 25 Brooks Stevens           M37 Arlington, VA                     27.69   NWI  2 
 26 Jahmir Wyatt             W15 Mt. Airy, MD                      27.73   NWI  3 
 27 Ryan Fields              M14 Alexandria, VA                    27.74   NWI 17 
 28 Jill Mock                W38 Ellicott City, MD                 27.76   NWI  5 
 28 Antoine Washington       M14 Washington, DC                    27.76   NWI 17 
 30 Niles Johnson            M12 Waldorf, MD                       28.02   NWI 15 
 31 Nyera Ofosu-Davis        W16 Springfield, VA                   28.10   NWI  5 
 32 Simeon Coleman           M12 Waldorf Wild                      28.67   NWI 15 
 33 Michael Hannan           M49 Bethesda, MD                      28.95   NWI  4 
 34 Jay Padgett              M11 Washington, DC                    29.04   NWI 15 
 35 Lilie Wheeler            W12 Washington, DC                    29.08   NWI 14 
 36 Annette Reynolds         W17 Columbia, MD                      29.23   NWI  5 
 36 Kelly Pryor              W17 Columbia, MD                      29.23   NWI  5 
 38 Makyah Moss              W13 Washington, DC                    29.38   NWI 16 
 39 Nikko Webb               M13 Washington, DC                    29.59   NWI 17 
 40 Aujunay Goodman          W14 Washington, DC                    29.93   NWI  7 
 41 Kerrick Stubbs           M13 Centreville, VA                   30.05   NWI  6 
 42 Harris Garvin            W13 Washington, DC                    30.17   NWI 16 
 43 Wesley Miller             M9 Hanover, MD                       30.46   NWI 13 
 44 Yahnae Riddick           W14 Washington, DC                    30.74   NWI  7 
 45 Jada Philson             W10 Waldorf, MD                       30.98   NWI 14 
 46 Jim Etter                M71 Fairfax, VA                       31.10   NWI  6 
 47 Zaria Smsalls            W11 Waldorf, MD                       31.61   NWI 14 
 48 Keshae Wright            W11 Alexandria, VA                    32.06   NWI 14 
 49 Rayna Golden             W13 Washington, DC                    32.22   NWI  7 
 50 Julius Fowlkes            M9 Waldorf, MD                       32.77   NWI 13 
 51 Kelis Davis              W10 Hyattsville, MD                   33.91   NWI 12 
 52 Ryan Golden               W8 Washington, DC                    34.24   NWI 11 
 53 Amari Hogans             W14 Washington, DC                    34.50   NWI  7 
 54 Abria Parrish            W10 Waldorf, MD                       34.62   NWI 12 
 55 Mike Hempen              M57 Alexandria, VA                    35.08   NWI  7 
 56 Gabriela Netwall         W10 Annandale, VA                     35.09   NWI 12 
 57 A'Marah Parrish          W12 Waldorf, MD                       35.25   NWI 14 
 58 Ronald Molteni           M52 Arlington, VA                     35.47   NWI  6 
 59 Madelyn Beamon            W8 Ashton, MD                        35.59   NWI 11 
 60 Isabella Zanjani         W12 Springfield, VA                   35.60   NWI 14 
 61 Dnia Fields              W13 Alexandria, VA                    35.63   NWI 16 
 62 Katrina Dunklin          W13 Alexandria, VA                    35.67   NWI 16 
 63 Laela Ferrick            W10 Alexandria, VA                    35.97   NWI 12 
 64 Andres Sanchez           M10 Springfield, VA                   36.05   NWI 13 
 64 Alex Windsor             M10 Waldorf, MD                       36.05   NWI 13 
 66 Emma Crane               W13 Alexandria, VA                    36.10   NWI 16 
 67 Prince Denenga            M8 Alexandria, VA                    36.15   NWI 10 
 68 Ryan Hart                 M8 Centreville, VA                   36.70   NWI 10 
 69 Darius Dunlap-Elkins      M6 Severn, MD                        37.24   NWI  8 
 70 Andrew Page               M8 Waldorf, MD                       37.37   NWI 10 
 70 Sarah Van Doren          W26 Reston, VA                        37.37   NWI  6 
 72 Dakari Davis              M9 Annapolis, MD                     37.70   NWI 12 
 73 Kaliah McCree             W7 Waldorf, MD                       37.82   NWI  8 
 74 Mia Fowlkes               W8 Waldorf, MD                       37.87   NWI 11 
 75 Vaughn Thompson           M7 Waldorf, MD                       38.25   NWI  9 
 76 Brady Anderson            M8 Alexandria, VA                    38.44   NWI 10 
 77 Jani Stockton             M9 Alexandria, VA                    38.78   NWI 11 
 78 Wesley Windsor           M11 Waldorf, MD                       39.16   NWI 15 
 79 Yesly Ayala              W10 Alexandria, VA                    39.32   NWI 12 
 80 Nasir Paige               W7 Alexandria, VA                    39.42   NWI  9 
 81 Aiden Hunter              M7 Alexandria, VA                    39.66   NWI  9 
 82 Langlie Ferrick           W9 Alexandria, VA                    40.30   NWI 11 
 83 Jonah Kelly               M8 Centreville, VA                   40.39   NWI 10 
 84 Marshay Clark            M10 Alexandria, VA                    41.42   NWI 13 
 85 Rose Green               W80 Upper Marlboro, MD                41.43   NWI  6 
 86 Jayce Paige               M7 Alexandria, VA                    41.75   NWI  9 
 87 Austin Montiero          M10 Alexandria, VA                    43.33   NWI 13 
 88 Kingston Meek            M11 Waldorf, MD                       45.26   NWI 15 
 89 Jaxson Miller             M7 Hanover, MD                       46.29   NWI  9 
 90 Saiya Ofori               W6 Silver Spring, MD                 46.50   NWI  8 
 91 Louis Miller              M4 Hanover, MD                       48.07   NWI  8 
 92 Kayden Meek               M6 Waldorf, MD                       50.03   NWI  8 
 93 Jaylin Meek               M8 Waldorf, MD                       54.33   NWI 10 
 94 Sena Bonuedi              W4 Arlington, VA                     58.08   NWI  8 
 
Mixed 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Donte Holmes             M29 Washington, DC                    48.28   1 
  2 Kristoff Inocentes       M26 Falls Church, VA                  54.74   2 
  3 Ibrahim Diallo           M16 Severn, MD                        54.92   1 
  4 Myles Sykes              M15 Columbia, MD                      56.64   1 
  5 Ryan Chew                M31 Laurel, MD                        57.07   2 
  6 Brian Burns              M23 Oak Hill, VA                      57.29   2 
  7 Mason Baugh              M17 Bowie, MD                         58.63   1 
  8 Jeffrey Du               M16 Highland, MD                      58.89   2 
  9 George Haywood           M65 Washington, DC                  1:01.80   3 
 10 S Gablemanlym            M43 New York, NY                    1:02.30   3 
 11 Angelique Oputa          W24 Bowie, MD                       1:03.12   2 
 12 Max Rocchio              M13 Alexandria, VA                  1:03.36  14 
 13 Michael Hannan           M49 Bethesda, MD                    1:03.38   3 
 14 Charmaine Roberts        W51 Beltsville, MD                  1:04.18   3 
 15 Tiara Fletcher           W32 Washington, DC                  1:04.65   3 
 16 Kerrick Stubbs           M13 Centreville, VA                 1:05.48  14 
 17 Jahmir Wyatt             W15 Mt. Airy, MD                    1:05.57   2 
 18 Nikko Webb               M13 Washington, DC                  1:05.61  14 
 19 Joe Bappifady            M12 Centreville, VA                 1:05.71  13 
 20 Ryan Fields              M14 Alexandria, VA                  1:07.73  14 
 21 Anthony Seraphin         M14 Centreville, VA                 1:08.77  14 
 22 Harris Garvin            W13 Washington, DC                  1:09.26  10 
 23 Sahid Sesay              M30 Washington, DC                  1:10.02   1 
 24 Simeon Coleman           M12 Waldorf Wild                    1:10.28  13 
 25 Niles Johnson            M12 Waldorf, MD                     1:11.16  13 
 26 Jay Padgett              M11 Washington, DC                  1:12.06  13 
 27 Wesley Miller             M9 Hanover, MD                     1:12.48  12 
 28 Jasmine White            W15 Fredericksburg, VA              1:12.99   4 
 29 Keshae Wright            W11 Alexandria, VA                  1:14.40  11 
 30 Ronald Molteni           M52 Arlington, VA                   1:15.06   4 
 31 Bill Ference             M67 Clifton, VA                     1:18.62   4 
 32 Jim Etter                M71 Fairfax, VA                     1:19.21   5 
 33 Raquel Tolin             W12 Rockville, MD                   1:19.53  10 
 34 A'Marah Parrish          W12 Waldorf, MD                     1:19.54  10 
 35 Armani Green              W9 Washington, DC                  1:20.48   8 
 36 Alex Windsor             M10 Waldorf, MD                     1:23.84  12 
 37 Elizabeth Seraphin       W10 Centreville, VA                 1:24.30   8 
 38 Sarah Van Doren          W26 Reston, VA                      1:24.49   4 
 39 Zaria Smsalls            W11 Waldorf, MD                     1:24.60  10 
 40 Abria Parrish            W10 Waldorf, MD                     1:24.96  10 
 41 Isabella Zanjani         W12 Springfield, VA                 1:25.05  10 
 42 Wesley Windsor           M11 Waldorf, MD                     1:26.21  13 
 43 Elodie Anderson          W11 Alexandria, VA                  1:26.25  11 
 44 Julius Fowlkes            M9 Waldorf, MD                     1:26.26   9 
 45 Hannah Phillips          W65 Alexandria, VA                  1:26.30   5 
 46 Aaron Lemos-Selby        M10 Alexandria, VA                  1:26.94  12 
 47 Brady Anderson            M8 Alexandria, VA                  1:27.21   9 
 48 Sienna Adams              W9 Alexandria, VA                  1:28.16   8 
 49 Laela Ferrick            W10 Alexandria, VA                  1:28.20   8 
 50 Andrew Page               M8 Waldorf, MD                     1:28.27   9 
 51 Darius Dunlap-Elkins      M6 Severn, MD                      1:28.39   7 
 52 Mike Hempen              M57 Alexandria, VA                  1:28.71   5 
 53 Gabriella Phifer         W12 Arlington, VA                   1:30.49  11 
 54 Matthew Seraphin          M8 Centreville, VA                 1:30.50   9 
 55 Payton Holmes            M10 Fairfax, VA                     1:30.61  12 
 56 Mia Fowlkes               W8 Waldorf, MD                     1:30.83   6 
 57 Kaliah McCree             W7 Waldorf, MD                     1:31.12   6 
 58 Eva Vinik                 W9 Arlington, VA                   1:31.50   6 
 59 Aiden Hunter              M7 Alexandria, VA                  1:31.86   7 
 60 Nasir Paige               W7 Alexandria, VA                  1:31.89   7 
 61 Dnia Fields              W13 Alexandria, VA                  1:33.89  11 
 62 Chloe Adams               W9 Alexandria, VA                  1:33.92   8 
 63 Emma Crane               W13 Alexandria, VA                  1:34.06  11 
 64 Langlie Ferrick           W9 Alexandria, VA                  1:37.07   8 
 65 Derek Weihmilla          M10 Alexandria, VA                  1:37.49  12 
 66 Jayce Paige               M7 Alexandria, VA                  1:37.63   7 
 67 Isabella White            W8 Centreville, VA                 1:39.83   6 
 68 Joshua Vinik              M7 Arlington, VA                   1:40.80   7 
 69 Jani Stockton             M9 Alexandria, VA                  1:42.05   9 
 70 Marshay Clark            M10 Alexandria, VA                  1:42.53  12 
 71 Allie Cain                W7 Alexandria, VA                  1:47.04   6 
 72 Rose Green               W80 Upper Marlboro, MD              1:47.13   5 
 73 Jay Wind                 M68 Arlington, VA                   1:47.18   5 
 74 Austin Montiero          M10 Alexandria, VA                  1:49.16   9 
 75 Kayden Meek               M6 Waldorf, MD                     1:49.59   7 
 76 Jaxson Miller             M7 Hanover, MD                     1:51.43   7 
 77 Saiya Ofori               W6 Silver Spring, MD               1:57.12   6 
 -- Elle Morgan              W40 Reston, VA                          DNF   1 
 
Mixed 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Tyreece Huff             M20 Washington, DC                  2:05.52  
  2 Drew Rose                M18 Alexandria, VA                  2:14.04  
  3 Brandon King             M19 Laurel, MD                      2:15.75  
  4 Josh Van Tassel          M53 Hamilton, VA                    2:24.84  
  5 Angelique Oputa          W24 Bowie, MD                       2:30.50  
  6 Hustin Van Tassel        M22 Hamilton, VA                    2:33.36  
  7 Levi Van Tassel          M16 Hamilton, VA                    2:35.59  
  8 Curtis Davis             M60 Gaithersburg, MD                2:36.29  
  9 Maurice Pointer          M62 Baltimore, MD                   2:43.65  
 10 Julie Hayden             W58 Ashburn, VA                     2:45.29  
 11 Armani Green              W9 Washington, DC                  3:22.90  
 12 Elodie Anderson          W11 Alexandria, VA                  3:33.03  
 13 Mikayla Gaither          W14 Laurel, MD                      3:33.16  
 14 Brady Anderson            M8 Alexandria, VA                  3:38.30  
 15 Mikalia Moses            W12 Ft. Meade, MD                   3:39.59  
 16 Aiden Hunter              M7 Alexandria, VA                  3:45.22  
 
Mixed 1 Mile Run
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Erik Lundgren            M36 Washington, DC                  4:38.32  
  2 Ben Brooks               M19 Arlington, VA                   4:39.59  
  3 Donald Castellveci III   M25 Arlington, VA                   4:44.78  
  4 Tyreece Huff             M20 Washington, DC                  4:48.76  
  5 William Cassella         M21 Warrenton, VA                   5:05.96  
  6 Greg Walt                M40 Alexandria, VA                  5:06.36  
  7 Henry Wigglesworth       M60 Washington, DC                  5:16.08  
  8 Kristoff Inocentes       M26 Falls Church, VA                5:18.95  
  9 S Gablemanlym            M43 New York, NY                    5:32.98  
 10 Kendall Thompson         W52 Springfield, VA                 5:38.60  
 11 Nikko Webb               M13 Washington, DC                  5:42.67  
 12 Steven Pham              M24 Springfield, VA                 5:48.86  
 13 Lee Beckham              M53 Alexandria, VA                  5:59.58  
 14 Bill Bernier             M42 Springfield, VA                 6:01.01  
 15 Anthony Seraphin         M14 Centreville, VA                 6:19.79  
 16 Scott Anderson           M41 Alexandria, VA                  6:23.97  
 17 Lindsay Bombac           W12 Alexandria, VA                  6:26.26  
 18 Paul Ryan                M67 Arlington, VA                   6:28.27  
 19 Joe Burno                M64 Michelville, MD                 6:30.06  
 20 Mary Lowe Mayhugh        W62 Washington, DC                  6:57.38  
 21 Alaina Masler            W30 Alexandria, VA                  6:58.56  
 22 Samuel Pastreich         M11 Washington, DC                  7:05.60  
 23 Sienna Adams              W9 Alexandria, VA                  7:09.02  
 24 Elodie Anderson          W11 Alexandria, VA                  7:09.71  
 25 Jay Wind                 M68 Arlington, VA                   7:31.99  
 26 Susan Stockton           W39 Alexandria, VA                  7:35.25  
 27 Aiden Hunter              M7 Alexandria, VA                  7:38.08  
 28 Allie Cain                W7 Alexandria, VA                  8:36.23  
 
Mixed 3000 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 William Cassella         M21 Warrenton, VA                  11:13.99  
  2 Scott Anderson           M41 Alexandria, VA                 12:53.34  
  3 Steven Pham              M24 Springfield, VA                13:08.38  
  4 Jay Wind                 M68 Arlington, VA                  15:31.79  
  5 Grace Liang              W31 Adelphi, MD                    15:53.95  
 
Mixed 80 Meter Hurdles
=====================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Gabriela Netwall         W10 Annandale, VA                     19.26   NWI 
 
Mixed 100 Meter Hurdles
=====================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Kailee Bunyard           W17 Columbia, MD                      16.90   NWI 
  2 Kelly Pryor              W17 Columbia, MD                      18.40   NWI 
  3 Annette Reynolds         W17 Columbia, MD                      19.99   NWI 
 
Mixed 110 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Ernest Asante            M32 Alexandria, VA                    15.38   NWI  2 
  2 Hakim Hayes              M17 Ft. Meade, MD                     16.17   NWI  1 
  3 Noah Phillips            M16 VA, VA                            16.25   NWI  1 
  4 Ryan Thomas              M18 Leesburg, VA                      16.86   NWI  2 
  5 Cullen Yankey            M17 Silver Spring, MD                 17.58   NWI  2 
  6 Michael Gary             M19 VA, VA                            17.62   NWI  2 
  7 Grant Bunyard            M18 Columbia, MD                      17.83   NWI  1 
  8 Jenson Bonilla           M17 Manassas, VA                      19.89   NWI  1 
 
Mixed 300 Meter Hurdles 300M
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 George Haywood           M65 Washington, DC                    48.55   2 
 -- Kailee Bunyard           W17 Columbia, MD                     X48.54   2 
 -- Annette Reynolds         W17 Columbia, MD                     X53.26   1 
 -- Kelly Pryor              W17 Columbia, MD                     X55.19   1 
 
Mixed 400 Meter Hurdles 400M
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Ernest Asante            M32 Alexandria, VA                    56.07  
  2 Jenson Bonilla           M17 Manassas, VA                    1:02.63  
  3 Brandon King             M19 Laurel, MD                      1:07.88  
 
Mixed High Jump
==========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Mo Drammeh               M26 Rockville, MD                   6-04.00      1.93m 
  2 Ryan Thomas              M18 Leesburg, VA                    6-00.00      1.82m 
  3 Hakim Hayes              M17 Ft. Meade, MD                   5-10.00      1.77m 
  4 Grant Bunyard            M18 Columbia, MD                    5-06.00      1.67m 
  5 Dorian Coates            M17 Columbia, MD                    5-04.00      1.62m 
  6 Patrick McGinley         M40 Vienna, VA                      5-00.00      1.52m 
  6 Sierra Butler            W17 Huntingtown, MD                 5-00.00      1.52m 
  8 Cassidy Bunyard          W17 Columbia, MD                    4-10.00      1.47m 
  9 Lawrence Butler          M53 Huntingtown, MA                 4-06.00      1.37m 
 10 Gerard Nezet             M67 Arlington, VA                   4-04.00      1.32m 
 10 Amy McFee                W46 Alexandria, VA                  4-04.00      1.32m 
 10 Curtis Morgan            M75 Falls Church, MD                4-04.00      1.32m 
 13 Mikayla Gaither          W14 Laurel, MD                      3-10.00      1.16m 
 14 Mikalia Moses            W12 Ft. Meade, MD                   3-04.00      1.01m 
 -- Ryan Butler              M24 Huntingtown, MD                      NH            
 
Mixed Long Jump youth
===============================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Miles Gilmore            M13 Odenton, MD                       4.75m   NWI  15-07.00 
  2 Nikko Webb               M13 Washington, DC                    4.00m   NWI  13-01.50 
  3 Payton Holmes            M10 Fairfax, VA                       3.53m   NWI  11-07.00 
  4 Rayna Golden             W13 Washington, DC                    3.41m   NWI  11-02.25 
  5 Deshawn Moses             M8 Ft. Meade, MD                     2.96m   NWI   9-08.50 
  6 Darius Dunlap-Elkins      M6 Severn, MD                        2.16m   NWI   7-01.00 
 -- Mikalia Moses            W12 Ft. Meade, MD                      FOUL                 
 
Mixed Long Jump Adult
===============================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Oladosu Teyibo           M28 Silver Spring, MD                 6.40m   NWI  21-00.00 
  2 Jordan Fowler            M21 Newport News, VA                  6.27m   NWI  20-07.00 
  3 Sean Cooper              M27 Baltimore, MD                     6.16m   NWI  20-02.50 
  4 Ayanna Alexander         W35 Ashburn, VA                       6.14m   NWI  20-01.75 
  5 Shane Skyers             M26 Owings Mills, MD                  6.11m   NWI  20-00.50 
  6 Jailan Daniels           M17 Annandale, VA                     6.08m   NWI  19-11.50 
  6 Lex-Jordan Ibegbu        M28 Raleigh, NC                       6.08m   NWI  19-11.50 
  8 Hakim Hayes              M17 Ft. Meade, MD                     6.02m   NWI  19-09.00 
  9 Grant Bunyard            M18 Columbia, MD                      5.86m   NWI  19-02.75 
 10 Vidal Adams              M23 Ft. Washington, MD                5.85m   NWI  19-02.50 
 11 Soliz Sanchez            M13 Springfield, VA                   5.78m   NWI  18-11.75 
 12 Kevon Adams              M20 Fort Washington, MD               5.73m   NWI  18-09.75 
 13 Neil Tyler               M17 Columbia, MD                      5.68m   NWI  18-07.75 
 14 Ibrahim Diallo           M16 Severn, MD                        5.57m   NWI  18-03.25 
 15 Elijah Sledge            M13 Bristow, VA                       5.22m   NWI  17-01.50 
 16 Grace Liang              W31 Adelphi, MD                       4.94m   NWI  16-02.50 
 17 Patrick McGinley         M40 Vienna, VA                        4.82m   NWI  15-09.75 
 18 Dorian Coates            M17 Columbia, MD                      4.72m   NWI  15-06.00 
 19 Morgan Nasir             W15 Columbia, MD                      4.18m   NWI  13-08.75 
 20 Rachel Elliott           W25 Washington, DC                    3.11m   NWI  10-02.50 
 -- Cullen Yankey            M17 Silver Spring, MD                  FOUL                 
 
Mixed Triple Jump
===============================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Jordan Palmer            M22 Columbia, MD                     14.52m   NWI  47-07.75 
  2 Jordan Fowler            M21 Newport News, VA                 14.45m   NWI  47-05.00 
  3 Oladosu Teyibo           M28 Silver Spring, MD                13.84m   NWI  45-05.00 
  4 Thea Lafond              W24 Silver Spring, MD                13.58m   NWI  44-06.75 
  5 Ayanna Alexander         W35 Ashburn, VA                      13.35m   NWI  43-09.75 
  6 Shane Skyers             M26 Owings Mills, MD                 12.53m   NWI  41-01.50 
  7 Mo Drammeh               M26 Rockville, MD                    11.73m   NWI  38-06.00 
  8 Jean Udo                 W24 Glenn Dale, MD                   11.30m   NWI  37-01.00 
  9 Patrick McGinley         M40 Vienna, VA                       10.78m   NWI  35-04.50 
 
Mixed Shot Put
==========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Dominique Hudson         M20 Odenton, MD                      14.43m   47-04.25 
  2 Soussia Tongrongou       M17 Woodbridge, VA                   14.10m   46-03.25 
  3 Bobby Kestyn             M17 Fairfax, VA                      12.66m   41-06.50 
  4 John Urdahl, Sr.         M61 Owings, MD                       12.20m   40-00.50 
  5 Charles Alcorn           M54 Ashburn, VA                      11.61m   38-01.25 
  6 Hank Abbot               M80 Alexandria, VA                   11.05m   36-03.00 
  7 Curt Foianini            M57 California, MD                   10.36m   34-00.00 
  8 Galen Allen              M59 Hershey, PA                      10.03m   32-11.00 
  9 David Vasholz            M75 Columbia, MD                      8.76m   28-09.00 
 10 James Pearce             M73 Columbia, MD                      8.68m   28-05.75 
 11 Jerry Bookin-Weiner      M72 Columbia, MD                      8.59m   28-02.25 
 12 Curtis Morgan            M75 Falls Church, MD                  8.03m   26-04.25 
 13 Penny Ingles             W42 Arlington, VA                     7.74m   25-04.75 
 14 Niriyah Moses            W13 Ft. Meade, MD                     7.01m   23-00.00 
 15 William Rhoad            M76 Raleigh, NC                       6.93m   22-09.00 
 16 Katrina Dunklin          W13 Alexandria, VA                    6.59m   21-07.50 
 17 Rachel Elliott           W25 Washington, DC                    4.77m   15-07.75 
 18 Robert Premo             M82 Fitchburg, MA                     4.45m   14-07.25 
 
Mixed Discus Throw
==========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 John Cerminara           M27 Harrisburg, PA                   41.98m     137-09 
  2 Dominique Hudson         M20 Odenton, MD                      38.44m     126-01 
  3 Curt Foianini            M57 California, MD                   36.27m     119-00 
  4 Soussia Tongrongou       M17 Woodbridge, VA                   34.07m     111-09 
  5 David Merkowitz          M76 Clarksville, MD                  33.75m     110-09 
  6 Charles Alcorn           M54 Ashburn, VA                      33.10m     108-07 
  7 Bobby Kestyn             M17 Fairfax, VA                      32.84m     107-09 
  8 Sierra Butler            W17 Huntingtown, MD                  32.53m     106-09 
  9 John Urdahl, Sr.         M61 Owings, MD                       32.00m     105-00 
 10 Ryan Butler              M24 Huntingtown, MD                  31.61m     103-08 
 11 Lawrence Butler          M53 Huntingtown, MA                  31.19m     102-04 
 12 James Pearce             M73 Columbia, MD                     26.04m      85-05 
 13 Barry Merritt            M67 Gaithersburg, MD                 24.44m      80-02 
 14 Cortez Austin            M70 Upper Marlboro, MD               24.42m      80-01 
 15 Jerry Bookin-Weiner      M72 Columbia, MD                     23.36m      76-08 
 16 Curtis Morgan            M75 Falls Church, MD                 23.18m      76-00 
 17 Penny Ingles             W42 Arlington, VA                    18.80m      61-08 
 18 William Rhoad            M76 Raleigh, NC                      18.04m      59-02 
 19 Rose Green               W80 Upper Marlboro, MD               13.44m      44-01 
 20 Mikalia Moses            W12 Ft. Meade, MD                     8.62m      28-03 
 
Mixed Hammer Throw
==========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Ken Moss                 M70 Leesburg, VA                     50.49m     165-08 
  2 Terry Noyes              M56 Elverson, PA                     46.12m     151-04 
  3 Dominique Hudson         M20 Odenton, MD                      41.89m     137-05 
  4 James Pearce             M73 Columbia, MD                     31.43m     103-01 
  5 Robert Premo             M82 Fitchburg, MA                     4.49m      14-09 
 
Mixed Javelin Throw Turbo Jav
==========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Deshawn Moses             M8 Ft. Meade, MD                    17.83m      58-06 
  2 Armani Green              W9 Washington, DC                   13.26m      43-06 
  3 Ryan Golden               W8 Washington, DC                    8.21m      26-11 
 
Mixed Javelin Throw
==========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Curt Foianini            M57 California, MD                   42.07m     138-00 
  2 Paul Decot               M72 Fairfax, VA                      34.55m     113-04 
  3 Mark Baugh               M58 Baltimore, MD                    31.62m     103-09 
  4 Ibrahim Diallo           M16 Severn, MD                       26.97m      88-06 
  5 Grant Bunyard            M18 Columbia, MD                     26.86m      88-01 
  6 David Merkowitz          M76 Clarksville, MD                  26.58m      87-02 
  7 Dorian Coates            M17 Columbia, MD                     24.12m      79-02 
  8 Paine Gronemeyer         M16 Arlington, VA                    22.22m      72-11 
  9 Penny Ingles             W42 Arlington, VA                    18.55m      60-10 
 10 William Rhoad            M76 Raleigh, NC                      16.58m      54-05 
 11 Niriyah Moses            W13 Ft. Meade, MD                    15.58m      51-01 
 12 Nikko Webb               M13 Washington, DC                   13.58m      44-07 
 13 Robert Premo             M82 Fitchburg, MA                     6.84m      22-05 
 
Mixed Weight Throw
==========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Ken Moss                 M70 Leesburg, VA                     20.11m   65-11.75 
  2 Terry Noyes              M56 Elverson, PA                     15.70m   51-06.25 
  3 James Pearce             M73 Columbia, MD                     11.70m   38-04.75 
  4 Penny Ingles             W42 Arlington, VA                     8.90m   29-02.50 
 
Mixed Super Weight
==========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Ken Moss                 M70 Leesburg, VA                     11.37m   37-03.75 
  2 James Pearce             M73 Columbia, MD                      5.78m   18-11.75 
  3 Penny Ingles             W42 Arlington, VA                     5.31m   17-05.25 
 
Mixed 1 Mile Race Walk
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Paine Gronemeyer         M16 Arlington, VA                   9:43.41  
  2 John Morrison            M69 Essex, MD                      10:25.71  
  3 Art Klein                M65 Woodbridge, VA                 10:26.71  
  4 Alexandra Braun          W41 Falls Church, VA               10:38.13  
  5 Hannah Phillips          W65 Alexandria, VA                 11:24.77  
  6 Thomas Augustine         M68 Woodbridge, VA                 11:49.89  
  7 Arnaldo Figueroa         M63 Fairfax, VA                    11:57.19  
  8 Sheldon Contract         M79 North Bethesda, MD             12:33.38  
  9 Elizabeth Hancock        M65 Falls Church, VA               14:35.15  
 10 Robert Premo             M82 Fitchburg, MA                  20:16.56  
 
Mixed 800 Meter Race Walk
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Paine Gronemeyer         M16 Arlington, VA                   4:23.14  
  2 Deshawn Moses             M8 Ft. Meade, MD                   6:45.89  
  3 Robert Premo             M82 Fitchburg, MA                   9:35.70  
 
Mixed 3000 Meter Race Walk
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Caitlyn Siljanoski       W13 Midlothian, VA                 18:38.99  
  2 John Morrison            M69 Essex, MD                      20:07.71  
  3 Thomas Augustine         M68 Woodbridge, VA                 21:47.97  
  4 Keith Ord                M75 Potomac, MD                    22:33.14  
  5 Sheldon Contract         M79 North Bethesda, MD             23:59.79  
  6 Elizabeth Hancock        M65 Falls Church, VA               27:20.14