Sportsplex Track Showcase indoor track & field meet, Wayne K. Curry Prince George's Sports and Learning Complex
Landover MD
Sunday, January 6, 2019

  • Indoor meets in 2019:
  • Saturday, January 19 (masters only), and Sundays, January 20 and January 27 | Prince George's Sportsplex, Landover MD | Complete information
  • Sundays, January 13 , January 27 , February 10 | Thomas Jefferson Community Center, Arlington VA | Complete information
  • Track results are all HAND-TIMED by Melvin Fields and compiled by Jay Jacob Wind. Send additions or corrections.
  • Shot put results will be added later
      ##   Name                                              G     Age     City State                               Mark
          ==========================                         =     ===     ========================               ========
          800 Meter Racewalk
      1   James Davis                                        M      61                                            5:31.10
          ==========================                         =     ===     ========================
          3000 Meter Racewalk
      1   Terry McLaughlin                                   M      58     Spotsylvania VA                        22:49.40
      2   Elizabeth Jill Hancock                             F      66     Falls Church VA                        25:16.00
      3   Lioudmila W. Anfilofyeva                           F      62     Alexandria VA                          25:37.30
          ==========================                         =     ===     ========================
          60 Meter Run
      1   Caleb R. Baum                                      M      34                                            0:07.26
      2   Kareem Charles                                     M      34                                            0:07.42
      3   John Porter Jr.                                    M      40     TNT International Racing Club          0:07.69
      4   Thomas A. Jones                                    M      65     Glenn Dale MD                          0:07.86
      5   Curtis Muhammad                                    M      53     Odenton MD                             0:08.00
      6   Glenn Brian Staples                                M      50     Severna Park MD                        0:08.11
      7   Andrei Trach                                       M      45     Laurel MD                              0:08.24
          ==========================                         =     ===     ========================
      1   Alexa Stewart                                      F                                                    0:07.59
      2   Jill Mock                                          F      38     Columbia MD                            0:08.02
      3   Ella Rogers                                        F      51     ITS                                    0:08.48
      4   Sandy Lee Triolo                                   F      56     Baltimore MD                           0:08.66
      5   Pamela J. Zelaya                                   F      53     Towson MD                              0:08.92
      6   Sophia McLean                                      F                                                    0:09.24
      7   Alexandra Michael Johns                            F      53     Washington DC                          0:12.32
          ==========================                         =     ===     ========================
      1   Sheldorn Romain                                    F      34                                            0:09.45
      2   Wanda K. Evans                                     F      54     Washington DC                          0:10.85
      3   Rose Delmania Green                                F      80     Upper Marlboro MD                      0:11.17
      4   Barbara Duncan Jackson                             F      66     Upper Marlboro MD                      0:12.87
      5   Elizabeth Jill Hancock                             F      66     Falls Church VA                        0:15.44
          ==========================                         =     ===     ========================
      1   Unknown Runner                                                                                          0:07.14
      2   Lonnie Hooker                                      M      56     Upper Marlboro MD                      0:07.30
      3   Unknown Runner                                                                                          0:07.46
          ==========================                         =     ===     ========================
      1   Robert Koontz                                      M      74     Washington DC                          0:08.91
      2   Jeff Young                                         M      70     McLean VA                              0:09.96
      3   Thomas Gomillion                                   M                                                    0:10.61
      4   Ronald Jones                                       M      82                                            0:12.11
          ==========================                         =     ===     ========================
          One Mile
      1   Mark Eagles                                        M      25                                            4:53.95
      2   Jason Carson                                       M      35                                            5:13.03
      3   Charles E. Iliff                                   M      44     Annapolis MD                           5:26.57
      4   Andy Almarode                                      M      42     Richmond VA                            5:31.61
      5   Peter Bandettini                                   M      52     Bethesda MD                            5:53.66
      6   Ted Poulos                                         M      57     McLean VA                              5:54.37
      7   Mark J. Yost                                       M      60     Bethesda MD                            5:55.00
      8   Terry McLaughlin                                   M      58     Spotsylvania VA                        5:59.79
      9   Bruce Becker                                       M      57     Chevy Chase MD                         6:09.50
      10  John Way                                           M      53     Rockville MD                           6:12.44
      11  David James Sullivan                               M      56     Alexandria VA                          6:15.75
      12  Curtis Earl Davis                                  M      61     Gaithersburg MD                        6:20.25
      13  Christopher Johnson                                M      16     Woodbridge VA                          6:23.25
      14  Mary Lowe Mayhugh                                  F      62     Washington DC                          6:57.31
      15  Kirk Gordon                                        M      62     Glenn Dale MD                          7:20.00
          ==========================                         =     ===     ========================
          Weight Throw
      1   Curtis Muhammad                                    M      53     Odenton MD                              09.44m
      2   Armease Junis Starks                               M      70     Upper Marlboro MD                       09.80m
      3   John S. McKenzie                                   M      53     Silver Spring MD                        08.30m
          ==========================                         =     ===     ========================
      1   Penelope Ingles                                    F      42     Arlington VA                            09.77m
      2   Pamela J. Zelaya                                   F      53     Towson MD                               09.03m
      3   Wahidah Ifraj Abdullah                             F      71     Capitol Heights MD                      07.57m
      4   Mya Jackson                                        F      17     Dumfries VA                             03.42m
          ==========================                         =     ===     ========================
      1   Ken S. Moss                                        M      71     Leesburg VA                             18.92m
      2   James Barr                                         M      51     Arlington VA                            14.15m
      3   John Porter Jr.                                    M      40     TNT International Racing Club           13.05m
      4   James W. Pearce                                    M      73     Columbia MD                             11.22m
      5   Henry Ward Abbot                                   M      80     Alexandria VA                           09:12m
      6   Dominic Hawkins                                    M      17                                             08.77m
      7   Uzoma Elekwachi                                    F      16                                             08.12m
          ==========================                         =     ===     ========================
          Pole Vault
      1   Timothy Santosa                                    M             DC Vault                              12'06.00"   3.8100m
      2   Penelope Ingles                                    F      42     Arlington VA                              NM
      3   Calvin Pitney                                      M             DC Vault                                  NM
      4   Chris Spiess                                       M             DC Vault                                  NM
          ==========================                         =     ===     ========================
          SuperWeight Throw
      1   Pamela J. Zelaya                                   F      53     Towson MD                               06.09m
      2   Wahidah Ifraj Abdullah                             F      71     Capitol Heights MD                      05.16m
      3   Penelope Ingles                                    F      42     Arlington VA                            04.79m
      4   Freda Chase                                        F      57                                             03.24m
          ==========================                         =     ===     ========================
      1   Ken S. Moss                                        M      71     Leesburg VA                             10.56m
      2   John Porter Jr.                                    M      40     TNT International Racing Club           08.04m
      3   James Barr                                         M      51     Arlington VA                            07.19m
      4   James W. Pearce                                    M      73     Columbia MD                             06.07m
      5   Henry Ward Abbot                                   M      80     Alexandria VA                           05.53m
          ==========================                         =     ===     ========================
          Shot Put
      1   Mya Jackson                                        F      17     Dumfries VA                             08.42m
      2   Penelope Ingles                                    F      42     Arlington VA                            07.81m
      3   Pamela J. Zelaya                                   F      53     Towson MD                               07.66m
      4   Caitlin Davis                                      F      25     Potomac MD                              07.44m
      5   Freda Chase                                        F      57                                             06.08m
      6   Lioudmila W. Anfilofyeva                           F      62     Alexandria VA                           05.52m
      7   Elizabeth Jill Hancock                             F      66     Falls Church VA                         03.61m
      8   Wahidah Ifraj Abdullah                             F      71     Capitol Heights MD                        NM
          ==========================                         =     ===     ========================
      1   Dominic Hawkins                                    M      17                                             13.62m
      2   James Barr                                         M      51     Arlington VA                            13.27m
      3   Jeff Young                                         M      70     McLean VA                               11.61m
      4   Chris Daniel                                       M      60                                             10.94m
      5   Henry Ward Abbot                                   M      80     Alexandria VA                           09.96m
      6   John Porter Jr.                                    M      40     TNT International Racing Club           09.83m
      7   Patrick McGinley                                   M      40     Vienna VA                               09.43m
      8   James W. Pearce                                    M      73     Columbia MD                             08.33m
      9   William Keith Mathis                               M      66     Sykesville MD                           08.18m
      10  Matthew Fertig                                     M      30     Annapolis Junction MD                   07.16m
          ==========================                         =     ===     ========================
          Long Jump
      1   Rachael Wilson                                     F      13     Fairfax VA                            16'04.00"   4.9784m
      2   Kacey Marshall                                     F      13     Bowie MD                              15'07.00"   4.7498m
      3   Layla Husbands                                     F    13-14                                          15'06.00"   4.7244m
      4   Athena Stith                                       F    13-14                                          14'10.00"   4.5212m
      5   Bailey Walker                                      F    13-14    Upper Marlboro MD                     14'09.00"   4.4958m
      6   Azariah Jones                                      F      13     Baltimore MD                          14'08.00"   4.4704m
      7   Lailah King                                        F    13-14                                          14'08.00"   4.4704m
      8   Shakala Borman                                     F    13-14                                          14'05.00"   4.3942m
      9   Ariana Guerrero                                    F      13     Washington DC                         14'04.00"   4.3688m
      10  Lillian Robles                                     F      13     Manassas VA                           14'02.00"   4.3180m
      11  Chase Bryson                                       F    13-14                                          13'09.00"   4.1910m
      12  Janiya Burton                                      F    13-14                                          13'01.00"   3.9878m
      13  McKenzie Edwards                                   F    13-14                                          13'00.00"   3.9624m
      14  Derricka Rose                                      F    13-14                                          12'10.00"   3.9116m
      15  Destini Pierce                                     F      13     Ashburn VA                            12'08.00"   3.8608m
      16  Adriana Perodin                                    F    13-14                                          12'01.00"   3.6830m
      17  Samar White                                        F    13-14                                          11'06.00"   3.5052m
      18  Jasmine Garrett                                    F    13-14                                          11'02.00"   3.4036m
      19  Logan Speight                                      F    13-14                                          11'02.00"   3.4036m
      20  Afia Caleb                                         F    13-14                                          11'00.00"   3.3528m
      21  Jamaya Anderson                                    F    13-14                                          10'05.00"   3.1750m
      22  Sydney Watson                                      F    13-14                                          09'02.00"   2.7940m
      23  Isis Gorman                                        F    13-14                                              NM
      24  Daniyah Dancy                                      F    13-14                                              NM
      25  Yohanna Steward                                    F    13-14                                              NM
      26  Janay McCants                                      F    13-14                                              NM
      27  Eriyielle Trotter                                  F      13     Washington DC                             NM
          ==========================                         =     ===     ========================
      1   Jaire Hawkins                                      M  8 & under                                        10'10.00"   3.3020m
      2   Connor Allen                                       M  8 & under                                        10'06.00"   3.2004m
      3   Cameron Johnson                                    M  8 & under                                        09'09.00"   2.9718m
      4   Cavan McGrath                                      M  8 & under                                        09'08.00"   2.9464m
      5   Mekhi Pinkney                                      M  8 & under                                        09'07.00"   2.9210m
      6   Joshua Onuzulike                                   M      6      Greenbelt MD                          07'09.00"   2.3622m
      7   Darius Dunlap-Elkio                                M  8 & under                                        07'07.00"   2.3114m
      8   Emaki Wright                                       M  8 & under                                        06'10.00"   2.0828m
      9   Royce Hawke III                                    M  8 & under                                        06'05.00"   1.9558m
      10  Katon Russ                                         M  8 & under                                            NM
      11  Dylan Ball                                         M  8 & under                                            NM
      12  Carter McGrath                                     M  8 & under                                            NM
      13  Christopher Pollard                                M  8 & under                                            NM
          ==========================                         =     ===     ========================
      1   Jaden Ekiti                                        M    13-14                                          16'05.50"   5.0165m
      2   Josiah Blake                                       M    13-14                                          15'08.50"   4.7879m
      3   Anikwa Duru                                        M    13-14                                          15'00.50"   4.5847m
      4   Quentin Williams                                   M    13-14                                          14'11.00"   4.5466m
      5   Sean Green                                         M    13-14                                          14'05.00"   4.3942m
      6   Xavier Daba                                        M    13-14                                          13'11.50"   4.2545m
      7   Alexander Marx                                     M    13-14                                          13'06.50"   4.1275m
      8   Cameron Russell                                    M    13-14                                          13'01.00"   3.9878m
      9   Connar McGrath                                     M    13-14                                          11'10.50"   3.6195m
      10  Johnnie Leon Peace III                             M      13     Silver Spring MD                      11'09.00"   3.5814m
      11  Camren Boykin                                      M    13-14                                          11'04.25"   3.4608m
      12  Luke Robinson                                      M    13-14                                          10'11.75"   3.3465m
      13  Eddie Cretella                                     M    13-14                                          10'08.00"   3.2512m
      14  Jayden Harrod-Daniels                              M      12     Waldorf MD                            09'02.00"   2.7940m
      15  Gavin Baker                                        M    13-14                                          08'06.25"   2.5972m
      16  Jevon Johnson                                      M    13-14                                              NM
      17  Gabriel Williams                                   M    13-14                                              NM
      18  Derek Brunson                                      M    13-14                                              NM
          ==========================                         =     ===     ========================
      1   Jayden Johnson                                     M      HS                                           20'00.00"   6.0960m
      2   Davairrio Reed                                     M    17-18                                          18'00.00"   5.4864m
      3   Roderick Brown                                     M      HS                                           15'11.00"   4.8514m
      4   Samuel Clarke                                      M      HS                                           12'00.50"   3.6703m
      5   Jayden Garrett                                     M      HS                                               NM
          ==========================                         =     ===     ========================
      1   Madison Brown                                      F  8 & under                                        09'11.00"   3.0226m
      2   Aaliyah Hope                                       F  8 & under                                        09'08.00"   2.9464m
      3   Kaylee Walker                                      F      7      Lansdowne VA                          09'08.00"   2.9464m
      4   Zoey Carter                                        F  8 & under                                        09'05.00"   2.8702m
      5   Daveena Hurley                                     F  8 & under                                        09'03.00"   2.8194m
      6   Aubrey Austin                                      F  8 & under                                        08'08.00"   2.6416m
      7   Drew Gardner                                       F  8 & under                                        08'03.00"   2.5146m
      8   Jasmine Gomez                                      F      7      Bowie MD                              08'03.00"   2.5146m
      9   China Nichols                                      F  8 & under                                        08'02.00"   2.4892m
      10  Kaya Lashley                                       F  8 & under                                        07'08.00"   2.3368m
      11  Jordyn Carr                                        F  8 & under                                        07'03.00"   2.2098m
      12  Leia Vennie                                        F      7      Columbia MD                           07'03.00"   2.2098m
      13  Cassidy Powell                                     F  8 & under                                        07;02.00"   2.1844m
      14  Isabel Pierce                                      F  8 & under                                        06'06.00"   1.9812m
      15  Jackson Carr                                       F  8 & under                                        06'05.00"   1.9558m
      16  Ma'hiya Bethel                                     F  8 & under                                            NM
      17  Paige Daishell                                     F  8 & under                                            NM
      18  Love Lee                                           F  8 & under                                            NM
      19  An'iyah Watson                                     F  8 & under                                            NM
          ==========================                         =     ===     ========================
      1   Sabrina Sokol                                      F      17     Ashburn VA                            14'09.00"   4.4958m
      2   Aliyah Amos                                        F      HS                                           14'04.50"   4.3815m
      3   Tristen Clark                                      F      HS                                           13'09.00"   4.1910m
      4   Sydney Miller                                      F      HS                                           11'10.50"   3.6195m
      5   Sophia Barthlow                                    F      HS                                           10'07.50"   3.2385m
      6   LaKayla Daniels                                    F      HS                                           09'09.00"   2.9718m
          ==========================                         =     ===     ========================
      1   Shereese Cutler                                    F     Open                                          17'02.00"   5.2324m
      2   Thea Shaw                                          F      HS                                           15'11.50"   4.8641m
      3   Tracey Lynn Berryman Battle                        F      51     Silver Spring MD                      13'03.00"   4.0386m
          ==========================                         =     ===     ========================
      1   Yamoussa Sylla                                     M      41                                           18'11.50"   5.7785m
      2   Patrick McGinley                                   M      40     Vienna VA                             14'10.50"   4.5339m
      3   John S. McKenzie                                   M      53     Silver Spring MD                      13'01.50"   4.0005m
      4   William Keith Mathis                               M      66     Sykesville MD                         10'07.00"   3.2258m
      5   Jeff Young                                         M      70     McLean VA                             10'04.00"   3.1496m
          ==========================                         =     ===     ========================
          Triple Jump
      1   Azariah Jones                                      F      13     Baltimore MD                          30'11.00"   9.4234m
      2   Ziggy Wilson                                       F    13-14                                          29'08.00"   9.0424m
          ==========================                         =     ===     ========================
      1   Anikwa Duru                                        M    13-14                                          33'05.05"  10.1867m
          #N/A                                               #     #N/A    #N/A
      1   Buhla Mbhamali                                     M      HS                                           32'02.00"   9.8044m
          ==========================                         =     ===     ========================
      1   Desimba Johnson                                    F      HS                                           25'02.00"   7.6708m
          ==========================                         =     ===     ========================
      1   Thew LaFond                                        F      34                                           41'03.00"  12.5730m
      2   Shereese Cutler                                    F     Open                                          37'08.50"  11.4935m
          ==========================                         =     ===     ========================
      1   Yamoussa Sylla                                     M      41                                           42'06.50"  12.9667m
      2   Patrick McGinley                                   M      40     Vienna VA                             34'08.50"  10.5791m
      3   Curtis C. Morgan                                   M      76     Falls Church VA                       24'03.50"   7.4041m
      4   Marcus E. Battle                                   M      60     Silver Spring MD                          NM
          ==========================                         =     ===     ========================
          High Jump
      1   Crystal Taylor                                     F    13-14                                          04'04.00"   1.3208m
      2   Ania Swann                                         F    13-14                                          04'02.00"   1.2700m
      3   Nakisha Hogan                                      F    11-12                                          04'00.00"   1.2192m
      4   Traci Pugh                                         F     9-10                                          03'10.00"   1.1684m
      5   Morgan Johnson                                     F      14     Bowie MD                              03'06.00"   1.0668m
      6   Phoenix Griffith                                   F     9-10                                          03'04.00"   1.0160m
      7   Addison Londyn Murphy                              F      9      Washington DC                         03'04.00"   1.0160m
      8   Zoey Woods                                         F      10     Washington DC                         03'04.00"   1.0160m
      9   Jamia Gardiner                                     F     9-10                                          03'00.00"   0.9144m
      10  Mikayla Evans                                      F     9-10                                          03'00.00"   0.9144m
      11  Noelle Gardiner                                    F     9-10                                          02'10.00"   0.8636m
      12  Timaya Snow                                        F     9-10                                          02'10.00"   0.8636m
      13  Ariyah Edwards                                     F    11-12                                              NM
          ==========================                         =     ===     ========================
      1   Nata Gudbaia                                       M    15-16                                          05'02.00"   1.5748m
      2   Josiah Teasley                                     M    11-12                                          04'08.00"   1.4224m
      3   Kyle Richards                                      M    13-14                                          04'04.00"   1.3208m
      4   Joshua Key                                         M    11-12                                          04'04.00"   1.3208m
      5   Michael Onuzulike                                  M      10     Greenbelt MD                          04'00.00"   1.2192m
      6   Arthur Jones                                       M      9      Fort Washington MD                    04'00.00"   1.2192m
      7   Seth Davis                                         M    13-14                                          04'00.00"   1.2192m
      8   Aidan Walsh                                        M      11     Alexandria VA                         04'00.00"   1.2192m
      9   Nathaniel Hewitt                                   M      10     Upper Marlboro MD                     04'00.00"   1.2192m
      10  Omar Tulloch                                       M      11     Waldorf MD                            04'00.00"   1.2192m
      11  Jacob Singleton                                    M    11-12                                          03'10.00"   1.1684m
      12  Keyshawn Bradsher                                  M    11-12                                          03'10.00"   1.1684m
      13  Amaris Pope                                        M     9-10                                          03'06.00"   1.0668m
      14  Bailey Fleming                                     M      13                                           03'06.00"   1.0668m
      15  Leo Haddad                                         M      13                                           03'06.00"   1.0668m
      16  Bryce Davis                                        M     9-10                                          03'06.00"   1.0668m
      17  Devin Habershon                                    M     9-10                                          03'02.00"   0.9652m
      18  Chase Davis                                        M     9-10                                          02'10.00"   0.8636m
      19  Xavier DeVaugh                                     M     9-10                                          02'08.00"   0.8128m
      20  Ozias Tulloch                                      M      9      Waldorf MD                            02'08.00"   0.8128m
      21  Jake Bayes                                         M     9-10                                              NM
          ==========================                         =     ===     ========================
      1   Thea Shaw                                          F      HS                                             1.62m
      2   Sabrina Sokol                                      F      17     Ashburn VA                                NM
      3   Reilly Park                                        F      23     Lorton VA                                 NM
          ==========================                         =     ===     ========================
      1   Sabrina Sokol                                      F      17     Ashburn VA                              1.57m
      2   Aaliyah Harris                                     F     Open                                            1.47m
      3   Caitlin Davis                                      F      25     Potomac MD                              1.42m
      4   Ariana Guerrero                                    F      13     Washington DC                           1.42m
      5   Senia Cade                                         F     Open                                            1.37m
      6   Shelby Foulks                                      F    13-14                                            1.37m
      7   Sienna Cristofoli                                  F     Open                                            1.37m
      8   Johanna Stuard                                     F      12     Herndon VA                              1.32m
          ==========================                         =     ===     ========================
      1   Robert Steward                                     M      HS                                             1.62m
      2   Jaden Ekiti                                        M    13-14                                            1.57m
      3   James Barr                                         M      51     Arlington VA                            1.57m
      4   Larry Hawkins                                      M      13                                             1.52m
      5   Michael Dixon                                      M     9-12                                            1.47m
      6   Matthew Fertig                                     M      30     Annapolis Junction MD                   1.42m
      7   Justin Devon                                       M     Open                                            1.42m
      8   Patrick McGinley                                   M      40     Vienna VA                               1.37m
      9   Curtis C. Morgan                                   M      76     Falls Church VA                         1.27m
      10  William Keith Mathis                               M      66     Sykesville MD                           1.27m
      11  Vaclav Malek                                       M      23                                               NM
      12  Tyrek Goy                                          M      HS                                               NM
      13  Kobe Whitaker                                      M      HS                                               NM
          ==========================                         =     ===     ========================
      1   Rylee Purdum                                       F    11-12                                          12'06.00"   3.8100m
      2   Jalynn Smith                                       F  8 & under                                        12'03.50"   3.7465m
      3   Sydney White                                       F    11-12                                          11'02.25"   3.4100m
      4   Kamara Chatman                                     F    11-12                                          10'09.00"   3.2766m
      5   Ariyah Edwards                                     F    11-12                                          10'08.50"   3.2639m
      6   Madison Vennie                                     F      10     Columbia MD                           10'07.50"   3.2385m
      7   Sahara Miller                                      F    11-12                                          09'09.25"   2.9782m
      8   Staci Pugh                                         F    11-12                                          09'06.50"   2.9083m
      9   Candice Roberts                                    F    11-12                                          09'01.25"   2.7750m
      10  Saida Caleb                                        F      10     Upper Marlboro MD                     08'10.00"   2.6924m
      11  Sanai Dorman                                       F    11-12                                          08'09.25"   2.6734m
      12  Jayla Thom                                         F    11-12                                          08'04.00"   2.5400m
      13  Madison Amend                                      F    11-12                                          08'01.00"   2.4638m
      14  Natalia Boudreau                                   F    11-12                                          07'06.00"   2.2860m
      15  Maci Pugh                                          F    11-12                                          07'02.50"   2.1971m
      16  A'sia Sutton                                       F    11-12                                          06'08.00"   2.0320m
      17  Lauryn Barnes                                      F     9-10                                          06'03.00"   1.9050m
      18  Kiyah Watson                                       F    11-12                                          06'01.00"   1.8542m
      19  Makayla Hunt                                       F    11-12                                          05'09.00"   1.7526m
          ==========================                         =     ===     ========================
          400 Meter Run
      1   Unknown Runner                                                                                          1:09.80
      2   Unknown Runner                                                                                          1:11.81
      3   Terri Rath                                         F      55     Ashburn VA                             1:13.02
      4   Sandy Lee Triolo                                   F      56     Baltimore MD                           1:15.84
      5   Mary Lowe Mayhugh                                  F      62     Washington DC                          1:27.26
      6   Rose Delmania Green                                F      80     Upper Marlboro MD                      1:44.79
          ==========================                         =     ===     ========================
      1   Adam S. Alderton                                   M      44     Alexandria VA                          0:55.09
      2   Unknown Runner                                                                                          0:57.07
      3   Unknown Runner                                                                                          0:57.92
      4   Unknown Runner                                                                                          0:58.43
      5   Unknown Runner                                                                                          0:59.08
      6   Kareem Charles                                     M      34                                            1:00.89
      7   Marcus Eades                                       M      30     Glen Arden Track Club                  1:05.82
      8   Justin Stafford                                    M      25     DC International                          NM
      9   Christopher Williams                               M      18     Washington DC                             NM
          ==========================                         =     ===     ========================
      1   Jason White                                        M      36     Lorton VA                              1:00.27
      2   David Scott                                        M      50                                            1:01.18
      3   Thomas A. Jones                                    M      65     Glenn Dale MD                          1:05.38
      4   Lionel Renard Jackson                              M      53     Centreville VA                         1:08.11
      5   Marcellus Williams                                 M      25     DC International                       1:08.55
      6   Kirk Gordon                                        M      62     Glenn Dale MD                          1:38.62
      7   Jay Jacob Wind                                     M      68     Arlington VA                           2:04.07
          ==========================                         =     ===     ========================
          800 Meter Run
      1   Charles E. Iliff                                   M      44     Annapolis MD                           2:20.49
      2   Andy Almarode                                      M      42     Richmond VA                            2:33.56
      3   Kirk Gordon                                        M      62     Glenn Dale MD                          3:40.73
      4   Jay Jacob Wind                                     M      68     Arlington VA                           4:08.02
          ==========================                         =     ===     ========================
          Long Jump
      1   Julian Loggins                                     M     9-10                                          13'09.00"   4.1910m
      2   Travis Meadows                                     M     9-10                                          12'10.00"   3.9116m
      3   Jamarie Baltimore                                  M     9-10                                          12'05.00"   3.7846m
      4   Zarion Messam                                      M     9-10                                          12'02.00"   3.7084m
      5   Trevor White                                       M     9-10                                          12'00.00"   3.6576m
      6   Charles King                                       M      8                                            11'11.00"   3.6322m
      7   Ozias Tulloch                                      M      9      Waldorf MD                            11'09.00"   3.5814m
      8   Antonio Murray                                     M     9-10                                          11'08.00"   3.5560m
      9   Deshawn Moses                                      M     9-10                                          11'07.00"   3.5306m
      10  Bryce Davis                                        M     9-10                                          11'06.00"   3.5052m
      11  Solomon Totten                                     M     9-10                                          11'06.00"   3.5052m
      12  Kolby Fulford                                      M      8                                            11'04.00"   3.4544m
      13  Caelan Burns                                       M     9-10                                          11'03.00"   3.4290m
      14  Christopher Anderson                               M     9-10                                          11'02.00"   3.4036m
      15  Delvon Mays                                        M     9-10                                          11'01.00"   3.3782m
      16  Logan Gary                                         M      13     Washington DC                         11'00.00"   3.3528m
      17  Tyler Hall                                         M     9-10                                          10'05.00"   3.1750m
      18  Ethan Mullen                                       M      9      Bowie MD                              10'05.00"   3.1750m
      19  Dario Lavell                                       M     9-10                                          10'03.00"   3.1242m
      20  Nicholas Hewitt                                    M      9      Upper Marlboro MD                     10'02.00"   3.0988m
      21  Bruce Taylor                                       M     9-10                                          10'00.00"   3.0480m
      22  Zyon Collier                                       M     9-10                                          09'10.00"   2.9972m
      23  Gorman Brown                                       M     9-10                                          09'04.00"   2.8448m
      24  James Jackson                                      M     9-10                                          09'01.00"   2.7686m
      25  Keagan Koger                                       M     9-10                                          09'00.00"   2.7432m
      26  Rinji Holloman                                     M     9-10                                          08'10.00"   2.6924m
      27  Xavier DeVaugh                                     M     9-10                                          08'09.00"   2.6670m
      28  Carter Griffith                                    M     9-10                                          08'08.00"   2.6416m
      29  Ryan Humble                                        M     9-10                                          08'03.00"   2.5146m
      30  Nicholas Maldonaldo                                M     9-10                                          07'07.00"   2.3114m
      31  Malik Creighton                                    M     9-10                                          06'11.00"   2.1082m
      32  Jerkai Wiggins                                     M     9-10                                          06'07.00"   2.0066m
      33  Damarjah                                           M     9-10                                          05'11.00"   1.8034m
      34  Kaiden Johnson                                     M     9-10                                          05'07.00"   1.7018m
      35  Parker Robinson                                    M     9-10    Culpeper VA                               NM
      36  Akhir Boddie                                       M     9-10                                              NM
          ==========================                         =     ===     ========================
      1   Aida Joseph                                        F      9      Washington DC                         13'00.00"   3.9624m
      2   Kindle Archer                                      F     9-10                                          12'01.00"   3.6830m
      3   Paige Cooper                                       F     9-10                                          11'08.00"   3.5560m
      4   Afiz Hunt                                          F     9-10                                          11'08.00"   3.5560m
      5   Chrishelle Campbell                                F     9-10                                          11'03.00"   3.4290m
      6   Isis Thompson                                      F     9-10                                          11'01.00"   3.3782m
      7   Jordan McArthur                                    F     9-10                                          11'01.00"   3.3782m
      8   Sydney Hunt                                        F     9-10                                          10'06.00"   3.2004m
      9   Olivia Whittington                                 F     9-10                                          10'01.00"   3.0734m
      10  Mylee Robinson                                     F     9-10                                          09'08.00"   2.9464m
      11  Kennedi Murrill                                    F     9-10                                          09'05.00"   2.8702m
      12  Liliana Saunders                                   F     9-10                                          08'02.00"   2.4892m
      13  Aaliyah Appleby                                    F     9-10                                          08'01.00"   2.4638m
      14  Taylor Gross                                       F     9-10                                          07'08.00"   2.3368m
      15  Marley Totten                                      F     9-10                                          07'08.00"   2.3368m
      16  Timaya Snow                                        F     9-10                                          07'02.00"   2.1844m
      17  Vivi Betton                                        F     9-10                                          06'07.00"   2.0066m
      18  Saniya Carter                                      F     9-10                                              NM
          ==========================                         =     ===     ========================
      1   Carson Edwards                                     M    11-12                                          16'00.00"   4.8768m
      2   Jaiden Davenport                                   M    11-12                                          15'04.00"   4.6736m
      3   Malik Dark                                         M      11     Woodbridge VA                         14'07.00"   4.4450m
      4   Joshua Virgil                                      M    11-12                                          14'05.00"   4.3942m
      5   Omar Tulloch                                       M      11     Waldorf MD                            14'01.00"   4.2926m
      6   Justin DeVaughn                                    M    11-12                                          14'00.00"   4.2672m
      7   Deandre Thomas                                     M    11-12                                          13'10.00"   4.2164m
      8   Shaun Howard                                       M    11-12                                          13'08.00"   4.1656m
      9   Cole Hadley                                        M      10     Washington DC                         12'08.00"   3.8608m
      10  Myles Dixon                                        M    11-12                                          12'07.00"   3.8354m
      11  Matthew Ramsay                                     M    11-12                                          11'08.00"   3.5560m
      12  Jayveon Watson                                     M    11-12                                          11'08.00"   3.5560m
      13  Michael Johnson                                    M    11-12                                          11'03.00"   3.4290m
      14  Mark Williams                                      M    11-12                                          10'07.00"   3.2258m
      15  Chase McGrath                                      M    11-12                                          10'01.00"   3.0734m
          ==========================                         =     ===     ========================
          200 Meter Run
      1   Mike Musiowski                                     M      29     Andrews AFB MD                         0:25.18
      2   Micheal Baily                                      M      27                                            0:26.68
      3   Glenn Brian Staples                                M      50     Severna Park MD                        0:27.35
      4   Sheldorn Romain                                    F      34                                            0:34.68
      5   Jay Jacob Wind                                     M      68     Arlington VA                           0:59.65
          ==========================                         =     ===     ========================
          3000 Meter Run
      1   Rob Dubinski                                       M      16                                            10:01.47
      2   Ted Poulos                                         M      57     McLean VA                              11:34.90
      3   Matt Baker                                         M      56                                            12:13.27
      4   John Way                                           M      53     Rockville MD                           12:59.30
      5   Kirk Gordon                                        M      62     Glenn Dale MD                          14:58.05
      6   Jay Jacob Wind                                     M      68     Arlington VA                           15:28.81
          ==========================                         =     ===     ========================
          Shot Put
      1   Cerys Eaddy                                        F  8 & under                                        11'11.00"   3.6322m
      2   Synai Glover                                       F  8 & under                                        08'06.75"   2.6099m
          ==========================                         =     ===     ========================
      1   Robert Smith                                       M      HS                                           23'03.00"   7.0866m
      2   Rylen Daniels                                      M  10 & under                                       22'04.75"   6.8263m
      3   Timothy Snow                                       M     9-10                                          22'01.50"   6.7437m
      4   Asher Williams                                     M  10 & under                                       19'09.00"   6.0198m
      5   James Privett                                      M      9      Haymarket VA                          18'09.50"   5.7277m
      6   Jerkia Wiggins                                     M     9-10                                          18'07.25"   5.6706m
      7   Carter Alston                                      M  10 & under                                       16'06.50"   5.0419m
      8   Edrick Trotter                                     M      9      Washington DC                         16'02.75"   4.9467m
      9   Jayden Jones                                       M  10 & under                                       14'02.00"   4.3180m
      10  Malik Creighton                                    M     9-10                                          14'00.00"   4.2672m
      11  Parker Robinson                                    M     9-10    Culpeper VA                           12'02.00"   3.7084m
      12  Aiden Hunt                                         M  10 & under                                       10'03.75"   3.1433m
      13  Joshua Elekwach                                    M  10 & under                                       08'02.25"   2.4956m
      14  Adam Riley                                         M  8 & under                                            NM
      15  Ryan Bigsby                                        M  8 & under                                            NM
      16  Liam Hills                                         M  10 & under                                           NM
      17  Jeremiah Winchester                                M  10 & under                                           NM
      18  Andrew Harris                                      M     9-10    DC Speed                                  NM
          ==========================                         =     ===     ========================
      1   Jocelyn Gill                                       F  10 & under                                       18'02.50"   5.5499m
      2   Maliya Gomez                                       F      9      Bowie MD                              17'04.00"   5.2832m
      3   Alana Grey                                         F  10 & under                                       16'08.75"   5.0991m
      4   Skylar Walton                                      F  10 & under                                       15'01.00"   4.5974m
      5   Mylee Robinson                                     F     9-10                                          14'02.25"   4.3244m
      6   Kayle Obeng                                        F  10 & under                                       14'01.50"   4.3053m
      7   Timaya Snow                                        F     9-10                                          13'05.50"   4.1021m
      8   Samantha Linder                                    F  10 & under                                       12'11.50"   3.9497m
      9   Payton Bennett                                     F  10 & under                                       11'01.25"   3.3846m
      10  Jada Dock                                          F  10 & under                                       07'09.50"   2.3749m
      11  Joelle Griffith                                    F      11     Mitchellville MD                      02'09.50"   0.8509m
          ==========================                         =     ===     ========================
      1   Tristin Gray                                       M     9-10                                          31'07.00"   9.6266m
      2   Gabriel Amani                                      M    11-12                                          31'05.00"   9.5758m
      3   Emanuel Hill                                       M    11-12                                          31'03.00"   9.5250m
      4   Nikolas Garnett                                    M      10                                           22'09.50"   6.9469m
      5   Elijah White                                       M    11-12                                          21'03.50"   6.4897m
      6   Nicolas Armstrong                                  M      13     Chevy Chase MD                        20'10.00"   6.3500m
      7   Tyler Wade                                         M    11-12                                          20'05.00"   6.2230m
      8   Ethan White                                        M    11-12                                          16'06.00"   5.0292m
      9   Kobie Hutchinson                                   M    11-12                                              NM
          ==========================                         =     ===     ========================
      1   Donovan Tyler                                      M    13-14                                          31'03.00"   9.5250m
      2   Kyle Warmington                                    M    13-14                                          27'06.00"   8.3820m
      3   Christian Fields                                   M    13-14    Mustangs                              27'02.00"   8.2804m
      4   Robert Mitchell                                    M    13-14                                          25'08.50"   7.8359m
      5   Christian Newell                                   M    13-14    Fort Washington MD                    21'09.00"   6.6294m
      6   Tarique Wright                                     M    13-14                                          21'03.00"   6.4770m
      7   Bryan Schaeffer                                    M    13-14                                          21'02.50"   6.4643m
      8   Gavin Baker                                        M    13-14                                          18'05.50"   5.6261m
          ==========================                         =     ===     ========================
      1   Jared Bowman                                       M      16     Leesburg VA                           44'05.00"  13.5382m
      2   Nicholas Daniel                                    M      HS                                           36'11.00"  11.2522m
      3   Micah Allen-Shorter                                M      HS                                           36'10.00"  11.2268m
      4   Kobe Whitaker                                      M      HS                                           35'08.25"  10.8776m
      5   Kevin Alston                                       M      HS                                           33'06.50"  10.2235m
      6   Jesus Gomez Jr                                     M      14     Bowie MD                              27'09.00"   8.4582m
      7   Zephaniah Wade                                     M      HS                                           23'02.00"   7.0612m
      8   Jacob Stefanick                                    M      HS                                           20'07.25"   6.2802m
      9   Dakhari Murray                                     M      HS                                           18'06.50"   5.6515m
          ==========================                         =     ===     ========================
      1   Kalyn Asbury                                       F      HS                                           32'07.00"   9.9314m
      2   Trinity Franklin                                   F      14                                           30'07.50"   9.3345m
      3   Lola Taind                                         F      HS                                           28'09.00"   8.7630m
      4   Jaliyah Hull                                       F      HS                                           28'05.50"   8.6741m
      5   Kyla Gee                                           F      14     Culpeper VA                           28'01.50"   8.5725m
      6   Uzoma Elekwachi                                    F      16                                           27'04.00"   8.3312m
      7   Lillie Thornton                                    F      HS                                           27'02.00"   8.2804m
      8   Kayla Taylor                                       F      HS                                           21'11.00"   6.6802m
      9   Shaunetta Barton                                   F      HS                                           18'08.50"   5.7023m
      10  Kai Young                                          F      HS                                           18'06.50"   5.6515m
      11  Kacey Brown                                        F      HS                                           17'08.50"   5.3975m
          ==========================                         =     ===     ========================
      1   Jenae Preddie                                      F      13     Washington DC                         31'10.00"   9.7028m
      2   Cierra Gray                                        F    13-14                                          30'01.50"   9.1821m
      3   Mariah Williams                                    F    13-14                                          25'00.50"   7.6327m
      4   Eriyielle Trotter                                  F      13     Washington DC                         24'02.00"   7.3660m
      5   Bailee Freeman                                     F    13-14    Glenarden Track Club                  23'05.00"   7.1374m
      6   Sophia Hawkins                                     F    13-14                                          22.06.50"   6.8707m
      7   Nemiah Morris                                      F    13-14                                          19'07.50"   5.9817m
      8   Chrissy Brown                                      F    13-14                                          19'07.00"   5.9690m
      9   Chesni Demery                                      F    13-14                                          19'02.50"   5.8547m
      10  Olivia Noel                                        F    13-14                                          18'02.50"   5.5499m
      11  Tseai Young                                        F    13-14                                          15'09.50"   4.8133m
          ==========================                         =     ===     ========================
      1   Aliyah Amos                                        F      16                                           27'11.50"   8.5217m
          ==========================                         =     ===     ========================
      1   Cailee Newman                                      F      10     Washington DC                         28'05.00"   8.6614m
      2   Jordyn Johnson                                     F    11-12                                          26'02.50"   7.9883m
      3   Manuela Dabiri                                     F    11-12                                          24'03.00"   7.3914m
      4   Portia Igwebuike                                   F    11-12                                          23'00.00"   7.0104m
      5   Kaitlyn Turner                                     F    11-12                                          21'02.50"   6.4643m
      6   Chika Elekwakini                                   F    11-12                                          18'06.50"   5.6515m
      7   Breanna Oberg                                      F    11-12                                          17'04.50"   5.2959m
      8   Jania Little                                       F      12     Upper Marlboro MD                     17'03.00"   5.2578m
      9   Lauryn Barnes                                      F    11-12                                          15'04.25"   4.6800m
      10  Sana Hunt                                          F    11-12                                          15'01.00"   4.5974m
          ==========================                         =     ===     ========================
      1   Ryan Bigsby                                        M  8 & under                                        12'10.75"   3.9307m
      2   Adam Riley                                         M  8 & under                                        07'10.25"   2.3940m
      3   Samir Collier                                      M  8 & under                                        07'07.00"   2.3114m
          ==========================                         =     ===     ========================