Potomac Valley Track Club  
                         2019 PVTC All-Comers Meet #3
                          Saturday, August 17, 2019
                     James Madison High School, Vienna VA
                                    Results                                    
Send additions or corrections to meet director Craig Chasse 

 
Mixed 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
Finals
  1 John Lundy               M26 Unattached                        10.88  -1.4  1 
  2 Brian Sali               M23 Unattached                        11.49  -1.3  2 
  2 Jackson Coates           M18 Unattached                        11.49  -1.4  1 
  4 Anthony A. Adeleke       M38 Washington, DC                    11.68  -0.9  3 
  5 Shawntel Murray          M20 Leesburg, VA                      11.78  -1.4  1 
  6 Mathew McKiver           M20 Springfield, VA                   11.79  -0.9  3 
  7 Dean Johnson             M17 Unattached                        11.84  -1.3  2 
  8 Onaje Robinson           M20 Unattached                        11.85  -1.4  1 
  9 Maxwell Maritato         M23 Unattached                        11.92  -1.4  1 
 10 Joseph McCoy             M19 Annandale, VA                     12.06  -0.9  3 
 11 Edson Martinez           M16 Unattached                        12.14  -0.9  3 
 12 Tristan Coates           M15 Unattached                        12.28  -1.2  4 
 13 Nolan Dietrich           M18 Ellicott City, MD                 12.33  -1.3  2 
 14 Jeffrey Du               M17 Highland, MD                      12.34  -1.4  1 
 15 Andrew Savage            M18 Unattached                        12.41  -0.9  3 
 16 DeJuan Ellis             M13 Unattached                        12.54  -1.3  2 
 17 Benedict Lukabama        M17 Unattached                        12.62  -1.2  4 
 18 Reginald Clemons         M14 Unattached                        12.71  -1.2  4 
 19 Seynabou Ndiaye          M20 Unattached                        12.84  -0.4  6 
 20 Wren Joseph Rudolph      M28 Arlington, VA                     12.88  -1.2  4 
 21 Chaz Martin              M30 Unattached                        12.97  -1.2  4 
 22 Sid Iyer                 M41 Washington, DC                    13.01  -0.4  5 
 22 Antwon Childers          M33 Unattached                        13.01  -1.3  2 
 24 Zac Tolin                M57 Unattached                        13.12  -0.4  5 
 25 Johathan Fishe           M20 Unattached                        13.30  -1.2  4 
 26 Ruth McClure             W12 Unattached                        13.35  -0.4  6 
 27 Louise Raygal            M22 Unattached                        13.37  -0.4  5 
 27 Jay Padgett              M12 Washington, DC                    13.37   1.2 16 
 29 Nikko Webb               M14 Unattached                        13.48   1.2 16 
 30 Patrick McGinley         M41 Vienna, VA                        13.58  -0.4  5 
 31 Christina James          W17 Unattached                        14.03  -0.4  6 
 32 Crystal Hamlin-Tramack   W41 Unattached                        14.10  -0.4  6 
 33 Nioel James              M11 Unattached                        14.75   1.1 15 
 33 Carriston Pitre          W12 Centreville, VA                   14.75  -0.4  6 
 35 Arnie Fiqueron           M64 Unattached                        14.76  +0.0  8 
 36 Sean Sonor               M14 Chantilly, VA                     14.96   1.2 16 
 37 Naomi McClure             W9 Unattached                        14.97  +0.0 14 
 38 Kristin Green            M14 Unattached                        15.09   1.2 16 
 39 Jackson Millan           M10 Unattached                        15.14   1.2 16 
 40 Yakini Fletcher          M12 Unattached                        15.15   1.1 15 
 41 Jonathan Milian          M14 Annandale, VA                     15.36   0.6  7 
 42 James Jones              M10 Unattached                        15.37  -0.2 13 
 43 Dan Williams             M70 Unattached                        15.99  +0.0  8 
 44 Mario Fearon             M11 Centreville, VA                   16.02  +0.0 14 
 45 Angel Fletcher           W10 Unattached                        16.17  +0.0 14 
 46 Kezah Bowels             W12 Unattached                        16.32   1.1 15 
 47 Louise Tolin             W50 Unattached                        16.34   0.6  7 
 48 Kenneth Unger            M64 Vienna, VA                        16.41  +0.0  8 
 49 Katherine Charecky       W47 Unattached                        16.45   0.6  7 
 50 Rendao Johnson            M9 Unattached                        16.60  +0.0 14 
 51 Cobb Baum                M26 Unattached                        16.71  -0.2 13 
 52 Valerie Portney          W57 Unattached                        16.73   0.6  7 
 53 Detrice Pitre             W8 Centreville, VA                   16.97  -0.2 13 
 54 Angad Bhamoo              M9 Centreville, VA                   17.08  +0.0 14 
 55 Ryan George              M12 Centreville, VA                   17.35   1.1 15 
 56 Neveah Chapman            W7 Unattached                        17.42   0.5 12 
 57 Robert Patterson          M8 Unattached                        17.51  -0.2 13 
 58 Maxwell Whalen            M8 Unattached                        17.63   0.5 12 
 59 Cameron Fisher            M8 Centreville, VA                   17.76   0.5 12 
 60 Wesley Hazelworth        M58 Bristow, VA                       18.14  +0.0  8 
 61 Xavier Cottom             M7 Centreville, VA                   18.30   0.7 11 
 62 London Scott             W10 Unattached                        18.56  +0.0 14 
 63 Ivy Jones                 W8 Unattached                        18.59   0.5 12 
 64 Asa Hunt                  W7 Centreville, VA                   18.70   0.6 10 
 65 Stella Tolin              W8 Unattached                        18.81   0.5 12 
 66 Jemma Toopet              W6 Unattached                        18.83  +0.0  9 
 67 Luxe Toopet               M8 Unattached                        18.90   0.5 12 
 68 Sophia Baum               W6 Unattached                        19.02  -0.2 13 
 69 Ellilta Daniel            W7 Centreville, VA                   19.25   0.6 10 
 70 Mariam Hakimi             W9 Centreville, VA                   19.68  -0.2 13 
 71 Leo Whalen                M6 Unattached                        20.09  +0.0  9 
 72 Auriella Martin           W7 Unattached                        20.14   0.7 11 
 73 Sara Hakimi               W8 Centreville, VA                   20.18   0.6 10 
 74 Al Blocker               M56 Unattached                        20.38  +0.0  8 
 75 Ethan Mathew              M6 Unattached                        21.25   0.7 11 
 76 Helen East               W11 Centreville, VA                   21.77   1.1 15 
 77 Adam Mechiche-Alami       M5 Centreville, VA                   22.53  +0.0  9 
 78 Marky Hagerman            M7 Centreville, VA                   22.73   0.7 11 
 79 Reed Morrison             M7 Centreville, VA                   24.15   0.7 11 
 80 Daniel Patterson          M5 Unattached                        24.50   0.6 10 
 81 Aziz Martin               M5 Unattached                        24.64   0.6 10 
 82 Siona Hagerman            W7 Centreville, VA                   26.31   0.7 11 
 83 Jay Jacob Wind           M69 Arlington, VA                     26.70  -0.4  5 
 84 Alfred Kargbo             M4 Unattached                        26.75  +0.0  9 
 85 Adam Hakimi               M6 Centreville, VA                   26.83  +0.0  9 
 86 Hanna Hakimi              W4 Centreville, VA                   27.99  +0.0  9 
 87 Asha Martin               W3 Unattached                        34.63   0.6 10 
 
Mixed 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 John Lundy               M26 Unattached                        21.18   NWI  1 
  2 Lozie Goolsby            M22 Alexandria, VA                    22.55   NWI  1 
  3 Brian Sali               M23 Unattached                        22.84   NWI  1 
  4 Dean Johnson             M17 Unattached                        23.73   NWI  1 
  5 Shawntel Murray          M20 Leesburg, VA                      23.99   NWI  1 
  6 Cobb Baum                M26 Unattached                        24.22   NWI  2 
  7 Andrew Savage            M18 Unattached                        24.24   NWI  2 
  8 Jeffrey Du               M17 Highland, MD                      24.59   NWI  1 
  9 James Crocker            M40 Unattached                        24.88   NWI  3 
 10 Maxwell Maritato         M23 Unattached                        25.02   NWI  2 
 11 Benedict Lukabama        M17 Unattached                        25.27   NWI  2 
 12 Wren Joseph Rudolph      M28 Arlington, VA                     25.89   NWI  2 
 13 Sid Iyer                 M41 Washington, DC                    26.44   NWI  3 
 14 Chaz Martin              M30 Unattached                        26.58   NWI  3 
 15 Seynabou Ndiaye          M20 Unattached                        26.85   NWI  4 
 16 Remus Medlex             M49 Unattached                        26.95   NWI  3 
 17 Ruth McClure             W12 Unattached                        27.58   NWI  4 
 18 Matthew Lutale           M28 Unattached                        27.79   NWI  2 
 19 Christina James          W17 Unattached                        29.54   NWI  3 
 20 Crystal Hamlin-Tramack   W41 Unattached                        29.61   NWI  4 
 21 Carriston Pitre          W12 Centreville, VA                   30.50   NWI  9 
 22 Kristin Green            M14 Unattached                        30.88   NWI  9 
 23 Jackson Millan           M10 Unattached                        30.99   NWI  8 
 24 Naomi McClure             W9 Unattached                        31.10   NWI  8 
 25 Nioel James              M11 Unattached                        31.52   NWI  8 
 26 Dionis Gauvin            W44 Washington, DC                    32.82   NWI  4 
 27 Rick Hower               M68 Unattached                        33.19   NWI  4 
 28 Yakini Fletcher          M12 Unattached                        33.33   NWI  8 
 29 Lisa Schooler            W39 Unattached                        34.33   NWI  4 
 30 Mario Fearon             M11 Centreville, VA                   34.38   NWI  7 
 31 Joshua Baum               M8 Unattached                        34.62   NWI  6 
 32 Luxe Toopet               M8 Unattached                        35.36   NWI  7 
 33 Kezah Bowels             W12 Unattached                        35.50   NWI  9 
 34 Detrice Pitre             W8 Centreville, VA                   36.09   NWI  7 
 35 Sophia Baum               W6 Unattached                        37.50   NWI  5 
 36 London Scott             W10 Unattached                        37.66   NWI  8 
 37 Paris Scott               W8 Unattached                        38.29   NWI  6 
 38 Rendao Johnson            M9 Unattached                        38.54   NWI  7 
 39 Jemma Toopet              W6 Unattached                        39.16   NWI  5 
 40 Neveah Chapman            W7 Unattached                        40.49   NWI  7 
 41 Robert Patterson          M8 Unattached                        40.60   NWI  6 
 42 Xavier Cottom             M7 Centreville, VA                   41.06   NWI  6 
 43 Angel Fletcher           W10 Unattached                        41.36   NWI  7 
 44 Sara Hakimi               W8 Centreville, VA                   43.72   NWI  6 
 45 Auriella Martin           W7 Unattached                        46.63   NWI  6 
 46 Jay Jacob Wind           M69 Arlington, VA                     47.63   NWI  3 
 47 Ivy Jones                 W8 Unattached                        49.03   NWI  7 
 48 Ethan Mathew              M6 Unattached                        50.36   NWI  5 
 49 Adam Hakimi               M6 Centreville, VA                   56.99   NWI  6 
 50 Alfred Kargbo             M4 Unattached                        59.68   NWI  5 
 51 Aziz Martin               M5 Unattached                        59.79   NWI  5 
 52 Daniel Patterson          M5 Unattached                        59.96   NWI  5 
 
Mixed 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Lozie Goolsby            M22 Alexandria, VA                    49.69   1 
  2 Teran Wakefield          M28 Unattached                        52.30   1 
  3 Anthony A. Adeleke       M38 Washington, DC                    53.59   2 
  4 Andrew Savage            M18 Unattached                        53.68   2 
  5 Michael Watts            M35 Unattached                        54.51   1 
  6 Mike Bradecamp           M55 Unattached                        55.82   2 
  7 Benedict Lukabama        M17 Unattached                        56.75   2 
  8 Wren Joseph Rudolph      M28 Arlington, VA                     57.76   2 
  9 Remus Medlex             M49 Unattached                        58.92   2 
 10 Reginald Clemons         M14 Unattached                      1:00.33   3 
 11 Maxwell Maritato         M23 Unattached                      1:00.34   1 
 12 Matthew Lutale           M28 Unattached                      1:01.20   1 
 13 Nikko Webb               M14 Unattached                      1:05.37   8 
 14 Cobb Baum                M26 Unattached                      1:05.92   1 
 15 Paul Timmons             M50 Unattached                      1:06.76   3 
 16 Jay Padgett              M12 Washington, DC                  1:07.12   8 
 17 Lynette White Johnson    W42 Unattached                      1:07.27   3 
 18 Christina James          W17 Unattached                      1:08.31   4 
 19 DeJuan Ellis             M13 Unattached                      1:09.23   8 
 20 Ryan George              M12 Centreville, VA                 1:10.20   8 
 21 Debbie Young             W48 Unattached                      1:12.35   4 
 22 Yakini Fletcher          M12 Unattached                      1:13.27   8 
 23 Dionis Gauvin            W44 Washington, DC                  1:14.20   4 
 24 Rick Hower               M68 Unattached                      1:14.25   4 
 25 Jessica Byrd             W37 Windsor Mill, MD                1:18.74   8 
 26 Angel Fletcher           W10 Unattached                      1:21.72   7 
 27 Sydney Byrd              W13 Windsor Mill, MD                1:24.25   6 
 28 Paris Scott               W8 Unattached                      1:25.10   6 
 29 Sophia Baum               W6 Unattached                      1:26.40   5 
 30 Jemma Toopet              W6 Unattached                      1:29.08   5 
 31 Naomi McClure             W9 Unattached                      1:30.31   7 
 32 Joshua Baum               M8 Unattached                      1:30.85   7 
 33 Cameron Fisher            M8 Centreville, VA                 1:33.71   6 
 34 Maxwell Whalen            M8 Unattached                      1:34.03   6 
 35 Ellilta Daniel            W7 Centreville, VA                 1:37.62   6 
 36 Luxe Toopet               M8 Unattached                      1:39.17   6 
 37 Rylan Morrison            W9 Centreville, VA                 1:40.65   7 
 38 Robert Patterson          M8 Unattached                      1:41.23   6 
 39 Xavier Cottom             M7 Centreville, VA                 1:41.36   6 
 40 Asa Hunt                  W7 Centreville, VA                 1:46.27   6 
 41 Jay Jacob Wind           M69 Arlington, VA                   1:46.66   3 
 42 Sara Hakimi               W8 Centreville, VA                 1:48.05   7 
 43 Ethan Mathew              M6 Unattached                      1:56.47   5 
 44 Auriella Martin           W7 Unattached                      2:04.99   6 
 45 Adam Mechiche-Alami       M5 Centreville, VA                 2:06.73   5 
 46 Aziz Martin               M5 Unattached                      2:12.89   5 
 47 Siona Hagerman            W7 Centreville, VA                 2:13.76   6 
 48 Adam Hakimi               M6 Centreville, VA                 2:19.27   5 
 49 Daniel Patterson          M5 Unattached                      2:25.17   5 
 50 Alfred Kargbo             M4 Unattached                      2:25.62   5 
 51 Reed Morrison             M7 Centreville, VA                 2:30.18   6 
 52 Marky Hagerman            M7 Centreville, VA                 2:38.75   6 
 53 Hanna Hakimi              W4 Centreville, VA                 2:41.33   5 
 54 Asha Martin               W3 Unattached                      2:55.24   5 
 
Mixed 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Luis Gracian             M25 Unattached                      2:14.83  
  2 Josh VanTassel           M54 Unattached                      2:21.84  
  3 Steve Wheatley           M38 Falls Church, VA                2:25.56  
  4 Marvin Pace              M65 Unattached                      2:34.59  
  5 Curtis Davis             M61 Unattached                      2:39.30  
  6 Jay Jacob Wind           M69 Arlington, VA                   3:39.70  
 
Mixed 1 Mile Run
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Jack Rudnick             M18 Unattached                      4:52.36  
  2 Jonathan Finer           M30 Unattached                      5:00.93  
  3 Niko Fedkin              M25 College Park, MD                5:01.10  
  4 Anand Krishna            M45 Unattached                      5:19.44  
  5 Connor Maconer           M17 Unattached                      5:24.36  
  6 Steve Wheatley           M38 Falls Church, VA                5:25.77  
  7 Nikko Webb               M14 Unattached                      5:36.59  
  8 Rich Harfst              M55 Unattached                      5:44.58  
  9 Cyrus Munshi             M54 Fairfax, VA                     5:44.82  
 10 Kristin Moak             W35 Falls Church, VA                5:55.28  
 11 Terry McLaughlin         M58 Spotsylvania, VA                6:49.42  
 12 Mary Lowe Mayhur         W63 Unattached                      6:56.34  
 13 Kristin Achenbach        W45 Unattached                      7:05.58  
 14 Jay Jacob Wind           M69 Arlington, VA                   7:31.67  
 15 Rylan Morrison            W9 Centreville, VA                 7:45.62  
 16 Liza Recto               W63 Lexington Park, MD              7:51.67  
 17 Adam Mechiche-Alami       M5 Centreville, VA                 8:59.75  
 18 Tami Graf                W83 Lusby, MD                      12:09.55  
 
Mixed 3000 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Rich Harfst              M55 Unattached                     12:21.36  
  2 Terry McLaughlin         M58 Spotsylvania, VA               12:36.93  
  3 Ted Poulos               M57 McLean, VA                     13:00.73  
  4 Jay Jacob Wind           M69 Arlington, VA                  16:54.03  
 
Mixed 100 Meter Hurdles
=====================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Carlton Marshall         M56 Washington, DC                    15.17   1.2 
  2 Cayla Johnson            W17 Quantico, VA                      15.48   1.2 
 
Mixed 110 Meter Hurdles
=====================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Dean Johnson             M17 Unattached                        15.25   0.2 
  2 Joseph McCoy             M19 Annandale, VA                     16.01   0.2 
  3 Onaje Robinson           M20 Unattached                        18.96   0.2 
  4 Johathan Fishe           M20 Unattached                        22.58   0.2 
 
Mixed 300 Meter Hurdles 300M
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Debbie Young             W48 Unattached                        58.95  
 
Mixed 400 Meter Hurdles 400M
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Joseph McCoy             M19 Annandale, VA                     57.83   2 
  2 Harrison Cooley          M18 Unattached                      1:03.10   2 
  3 Carlton Marshall         M56 Washington, DC                  1:08.15   1 
  4 Seynabou Ndiaye          M20 Unattached                      1:15.31   1 
  5 Johathan Fishe           M20 Unattached                      1:19.62   2 
 
Mixed 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Waldorf Wildcats  'A'                                          46.33  
  2 Unattached  'A'                                                48.22  
  3 Centrevil  'A'                                               1:04.34  
 
Mixed High Jump
==========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  2 Mick Vemesak             M15 Unattached                      5-08.00      1.72m 
  2 Maxwell Maritato         M23 Unattached                      5-08.00      1.72m 
  3 Duncan Evans             M16 Unattached                      6-00.00      1.82m 
  4 Cayla Johnson            W17 Quantico, VA                    4-10.00      1.47m 
  5 Matthew Lutale           M28 Unattached                      4-10.00      1.47m 
  6 Patrick McGinley         M41 Vienna, VA                      4-08.00      1.42m 
 -- Sophia Barthlow          W16 Unattached                           NH            
 
Mixed Pole Vault
==========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Ryan Cherry              M18 Fairfax, VA                       4.10m   13-05.25 
  1 Jim Keys                 M19 Langley, VA                       4.10m   13-05.25 
  3 Harry Gustafson          M18 VA, VA                            3.95m   12-11.50 
  3 Zachary Georges          M18 Oak Hill, VA                      3.95m   12-11.50 
  5 Bill Chapman             M51 Mechanicsville, VA                3.80m   12-05.50 
  6 James Keys               M54 Langley, VA                       3.65m   11-11.75 
  7 Michael Charecky         M17 Unattached                        3.50m   11-05.75 
  8 Alexis Baumgartner       W16 Alexandria, VA                    2.75m    9-00.25 
  9 Jack Wragon              M17 VA, VA                            2.65m    8-08.25 
 10 Emily Rothrock           W16 Unattached                        2.25m    7-04.50 
 -- Sienna Jacobson          W13 VA, VA                               NH            
 
Mixed Long Jump youth
===============================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Kristin Green            M14 Unattached                        3.42m   NWI  11-02.75 
  2 Jackson Millan           M10 Unattached                        2.91m   NWI   9-06.75 
  3 Ryan George              M12 Centreville, VA                   1.78m   NWI   5-10.25 
  4 Xavier Cottom             M7 Centreville, VA                   1.63m   NWI   5-04.25 
  5 Abigail Daniel           W13 Centreville, VA                   1.45m   NWI   4-09.25 
  6 Adam Mechiche-Alami       M5 Centreville, VA                   1.37m   NWI   4-06.00 
  7 Siona Hagerman            W7 Centreville, VA                   1.08m   NWI   3-06.50 
  8 Helen East               W11 Centreville, VA                   1.02m   NWI   3-04.25 
  9 Ellilta Daniel            W7 Centreville, VA                   0.91m   NWI   3-00.00 
 10 Marky Hagerman            M7 Centreville, VA                   0.68m   NWI   2-02.75 
 
Mixed Long Jump Adult
===============================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Jackson Coates           M18 Unattached                        6.61m  +0.0  21-08.25 
  2 Mathew McKiver           M20 Springfield, VA                   6.49m  -0.3  21-03.50 
  3 Brian Sali               M23 Unattached                        5.95m  +0.0  19-06.25 
  4 Ian Huang                M17 Unattached                        5.85m   0.1  19-02.50 
  5 Arthuur Lane             M17 Catinsville, MD                   5.67m   0.3  18-07.25 
  6 Tristan Coates           M15 Unattached                        5.54m  -0.1  18-02.25 
  7 Justin Hill              M17 Unattached                        5.53m   0.2  18-01.75 
  8 Patrick McGinley         M41 Vienna, VA                        5.12m  +0.0  16-09.75 
  9 Georgia Sherman          W16 Unattached                        5.11m  -0.1  16-09.25 
 10 Olivia Redding           W18 Unattached                        4.85m   0.4  15-11.00 
 11 Myia Gao                 W15 Unattached                        4.01m  +0.0  13-02.00 
 
Mixed Triple Jump
===============================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Arthuur Lane             M17 Catinsville, MD                  12.37m   NWI  40-07.00 
  2 Justin Hill              M17 Unattached                       11.54m   NWI  37-10.50 
  3 Ian Huang                M17 Unattached                       11.46m   NWI  37-07.25 
  4 Emma Seetoo              W16 Unattached                       11.27m   NWI  36-11.75 
  5 Patrick McGinley         M41 Vienna, VA                       10.91m   NWI  35-09.50 
  6 Olivia Redding           W18 Unattached                       10.16m   NWI  33-04.00 
  7 Myia Gao                 W15 Unattached                        8.60m   NWI  28-02.75 
 
Mixed Shot Put
==========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 John Cerminara           M28 Henrico, VA                      14.94m   49-00.25 
  2 Tristan Johnson          M21 Aldie, VA                        13.87m   45-06.25 
  2 Elijah Deem              M17 Fairfax Station, VA              13.87m   45-06.25 
  4 Josh Goldsmith           M18 Unattached                       11.24m   36-10.50 
  5 Connor Madagan           M15 Unattached                       10.60m   34-09.50 
  6 Lisa Schooler            W39 Unattached                        9.01m   29-06.75 
  7 Brooklyn Lewis            W9 Unattached                        7.04m   23-01.25 
  8 Tami Graf                W83 Lusby, MD                         5.17m   16-11.50 
  9 London Scott             W10 Unattached                        4.15m   13-07.50 
 10 Ivy Jones                 W8 Unattached                        4.14m   13-07.00 
 
Mixed Discus Throw
==========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 John Cerminara           M28 Henrico, VA                      50.17m     164-07 
  2 Tristan Johnson          M21 Aldie, VA                        39.77m     130-06 
  3 David Merkowitz          M77 Unattached                       34.82m     114-03 
  4 Elijah Deem              M17 Fairfax Station, VA              34.44m     113-00 
  5 Josh Goldsmith           M18 Unattached                       34.42m     112-11 
  6 Connor Madagan           M15 Unattached                       33.21m     108-11 
  7 Barry Merritt            M68 Gaithersburg, MD                 25.57m      83-11 
  8 Lisa Schooler            W39 Unattached                       25.20m      82-08 
 
Mixed Hammer Throw
==========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Terry Noyes              M57 Elverson, PA                     46.11m     151-03 
  2 Rufus Jordan, Jr.        M69 Smyrna, DE                       34.55m     113-04 
  3 Penny Ingles             W43 Arlington, VA                    26.18m      85-11 
  4 Delores Grandison        W66 Townsend, DE                     24.92m      81-09 
 
Mixed Javelin Throw Turbo Jav
==========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Keziah Bowers            W12 Mechanicsville, VA               15.81m      51-10 
 
Mixed Weight Throw
==========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Terry Noyes              M57 Elverson, PA                     14.82m   48-07.50 
  2 Rufus Jordan, Jr.        M69 Smyrna, DE                       13.01m   42-08.25 
  3 Delores Grandison        W66 Townsend, DE                      8.13m   26-08.25 
 
Mixed Super Weight
==========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Terry Noyes              M57 Elverson, PA                      7.61m   24-11.75 
  2 Delores Grandison        W66 Townsend, DE                      6.39m   20-11.75 
  3 Rufus Jordan, Jr.        M69 Smyrna, DE                        6.38m   20-11.25 
 
Mixed 1 Mile Race Walk
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 John Morrison            M70 Unattached                     10:47.53  
  2 Liza Recto               W63 Lexington Park, MD             11:34.76  
  3 Terry McLaughlin         M58 Spotsylvania, VA               11:55.21  
  4 Tami Graf                W83 Lusby, MD                      15:21.21  
 
Mixed 3000 Meter Race Walk
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 John Morrison            M70 Unattached                     20:38.14  
  2 Terry McLaughlin         M58 Spotsylvania, VA               23:22.14  
  3 Mandy Whalen             W79 Unattached                     24:49.14  
  4 David Daley              M67 Alexandria, VA                 25:22.30  
  5 Elizabeth Hancock        W66 Unattached                     25:41.70