1999 PVTC ALL-COMERS MEET #3 05/16/99
#14 800 Meter Race Walk 19 & under Girls
6:00.00 Marina Overby 8
#2 100 Meter Dash Women's
13.20 Leea Porter 13
13.30 Andrea Battle 15
13.70 Tiffany Murray 13
16.00 Tiffany Hines 8
16.30 Latoiya Payton 11
17.60 Tihara Clay 12
17.80 Santearia Bonham 10
17.90 Tamara Johnson 10
22.80 Carla C Convery 79
23.30 Dominique Sanchez 3
29.60 Aliyah Copeland 3
#4 200 Meter Dash Women's
26.30 Erica Johnson 14
28.20 Ninotchica Allen 18
28.30 Shantielle Thomas 15
28.40 Andrea Battle 15
28.60 Leea Porter 13
28.70 Teresa Henderson 37
29.00 Tiffany Murray 13
30.50 Claudette Johnson 15
31.40 Georgeanna Milam 18
31.60 Bettie Antnm 18
32.00 Wendy Podsednik 27
37.70 Tihara Clay 12
37.80 Latoiya Payton 11
38.50 Santearia Leonard 11
41.40 Tiffany Hines 8
42.80 Tamara Johnson 10
45.30 Lee Glassco 68
54.40 Tiesha Hines 5
58.60 Carla C Convery 79
59.00 Cassia Podsednik 5
1:04.30 Rachael Barham 6
#6 400 Meter Dash Women's
1:00.10 Erica Johnson 14
1:05.40 Tiffany Murray 13
1:06.40 Leea Porter 13
1:08.50 Andrea Battle 15
1:09.60 Crystal Stewart 16
1:13.60 Shamirah Bonds 15
1:16.20 Claudette Johnson 15
1:22.60 Tihara Clay 12
2:00.40 Wendy Podsednik 27
#8 800 Meter Run Women's
2:40.50 Jarryd Mushatt-Valrie 11
2:52.80 Walton Burchfield 15
3:00.40 Shamirah Bonds 15
3:01.60 Shekia Johnson 15
3:07.70 Crystal Stewart 16
3:25.60 Ninotchica Allen 18
#12 3,000 Meter Run Women's
18:05.70 Tihara Clay 12
#10 1 Mile Run Women's
6:36.90 Shamirah Bonds 15
7:20.60 Shekia Johnson 15
#16 1,600 Meter Race Walk Women's
11:55.90 Mary Alice Stookey 66
#18 3,000 Meter Race Walk Women's
17:37.00 Tracy Walters 37
18:45.40 Lois C Dicker 59
#20 100 Meter High Hurdles Women's
20.00 Andrea Battle 15
20.20 Kimiko Nakatake 28
#43 High Jump Women's
5'06.00" Kimiko Nakatake 28
#27 Long Jump Women's
20'05.75" Abby Harry 22
14'01.75" Crystal Stewart 16
13'09.50" Erica Johnson 14
8'07.00" Tihara Clay 12
7'08.75" Tamara Johnson 10
7'02.00" Marina Overby 8
5'10.00" Latoiya Payton 11
5'05.50" Carla C Convery 79
5'02.50" Santearia Bonham 10
#37 Shot Put Women's
38'02.50" Teresa Henderson 37
30'05.00" Jamie Mushatt-Valrie 14
27'11.00" Carmela Miller 55
25'05.00" Crystal Stewart 16
16'05.50" Maxine Bartlett 71
15'11.00" Sharon E Good 66
13'04.00" Carla C Convery 79
12'11.00" Marina Overby 8
#31 Discus Throw Women's
96'09.00" Jamie Mushatt-Valrie 14
70'11.00" Carmela Miller 55
54'02.00" Leigh Morris 14
40'02.00" Sharon E Good 66
39'08.00" Maxine Bartlett 71
30'02.00" Carla C Convery 79
#35 Javelin Throw Women's
54'07.00" Lee Glassco 68
36'09.00" Carla C Convery 79
34'03.00" Maxine Bartlett 71
28'04.00" Sharon E Good 66
#39 Weight Throw Women's
15'09.00" Sharon E Good 66
#1 100 Meter Dash Open Men's
10.80 Kenzie Stancil 18
10.90 Greg Forteau 24
11.00 Kevin Epps 18
11.00 Jeff Gold 37
11.10 Aaron Hayes 26
11.20 David Barmer Jr. 35
11.30 Andrew Higgins 30
11.40 Terance Morris 26
11.70 David Allen 16
11.70 Phil Selden 19
12.10 Lennox Montrose 46
12.20 Yonco C Mermersky 34
12.40 Brian Lee 46
12.80 Cameron Burley 13
13.20 David Shields 51
13.40 Taft Sellers 16
14.00 Douglas Payton 14
14.30 Torrence Perry 12
14.60 Stephen Coleman 11
14.80 Wilderson Harris 11
15.30 Dennis B Coleman, Jr 7
15.50 Raleigh Barmer, Jr. 9
15.70 D J Bertagnoli 52
16.10 John O Martin 71
16.60 Michael Simms, Jr. 10
16.60 Robert Wall 11
17.00 Nicholas Sanchez 10
17.20 Christopher Bright 8
17.50 Tony Hanagan 7
19.20 Wendall C Brown 5
#3 200 Meter Dash Men's
21.70 Jah'Shawn St. Julian 30
22.30 Kenzie Stancil 18
23.10 George Ridley 36
23.20 Eugene Vickers 38
23.60 David Barmer Jr. 35
23.80 Terance Morris 26
23.90 David Allen 16
23.90 Delante Penn-Andrew 17
24.00 Andrew Higgins 30
24.20 Greg Forteau 24
24.20 Phil Selden 19
24.80 Yonco C Mermersky 34
25.60 Brian Lee 46
26.70 Courtney Ferguson 36
27.90 Tom Rauscher 53
28.00 Taft Sellers 16
28.50 Cameron Burley 13
28.70 Chad Podsednik 28
28.80 David Shields 51
29.90 D J Bertagnoli 52
30.10 Douglas Payton 14
30.90 Torrence Perry 12
31.50 Wilderson Harris 11
32.30 Christopher Sanchez 13
33.50 Huwel Davies 61
34.00 Raleigh Barmer, Jr. 9
35.80 Dennis B Coleman, Jr 7
39.40 Tony Hanagan 7
41.80 Christopher Bright 8
45.00 Wendall C Brown 5
#5 400 Meter Dash Men's
48.60 Jah'Shawn St. Julian 30
50.30 Kevin Epps 18
50.70 George Ridley 36
54.30 Eugene Vickers 38
54.80 Yonco C Mermersky 34
58.30 Delante Penn-Andrew 17
59.60 Kristiyan Ivanov 15
1:01.50 Brian Lee 46
1:02.00 Roger Cressey 33
1:06.20 D J Bertagnoli 52
1:06.90 Chad Podsednik 28
1:11.40 Stephen Coleman 11
1:14.90 Jake Travers 11
1:26.10 Dennis B Coleman, Jr 7
1:45.60 Wendall C Brown 5
#7 800 Meter Run Men's
1:58.10 Paul J Olweny 31
1:59.30 Jouens Colas 19
2:04.30 Dennis Coleman 41
2:04.80 Steve Nearman 39
2:05.50 Tom Deck 23
2:06.30 George Iliev 18
2:07.10 Mac Allen 41
2:22.70 Spider Rossiter 47
2:39.80 Stephen Coleman 11
2:44.70 D J Bertagnoli 52
2:45.80 Chad Podsednik 28
2:57.00 David Allen 16
2:58.60 Delante Penn-Andrew 17
2:59.80 Shaantielle Thomas 11
3:03.90 Nicholas Sanchez 10
3:04.60 David Barmer Jr. 35
3:09.50 James E Keat 67
3:20.90 Blaine Barhan 44
#11 3,000 Meter Run Men's
10:00.50 Paul J Ryan 48
10:57.80 David Webster 46
12:50.80 Kenny Evans 14
13:13.50 James E Keat 67
13:37.90 Jack F McMahon 68
#9 1 Mile Run Men's
4:35.30 Lance Davidson 33
4:46.20 Jouens Colas 19
4:46.90 Paul J Olweny 31
4:47.60 Mac Allen 41
4:50.80 Paul J Ryan 48
4:59.70 Glenn Mullins 22
5:02.10 Alex Grant 30
5:11.60 David Webster 46
5:48.10 David Lewis 40
6:02.40 Christopher Sanchez 13
6:11.10 Peter Blank 44
6:13.30 Jake Travers 11
6:40.20 Brian Rooney 9
6:40.50 Jack F McMahon 68
7:13.10 Blaine Barhan 44
#15 1,600 Meter Race Walk Men's
10:16.70 Michael Schwed 58
10:50.50 Charles Boyle 75
#17 3,000 Meter Race Walk Men's
17:14.90 Victor N Litwinski 55
18:13.60 James Overby, Iii 15
18:51.10 Michael Schwed 58
#22 300 Meter Int Hurdles Men's
51.20 James L Stookey 69
1:04.80 Nicholas Sanchez 10
#49 80 Meter High Hurdles Men's
14.60 Wilderson Harris 11
15.00 Douglas Payton 14
21.70 Christopher Sanchez 13
#19 100 Meter High Hurdles Men's
17.10 James L Stookey 69
#21 110 Meter High Hurdles Men's
20.00 Mike Kozeliski 27
#40 4x100 Meter Relay Men's
51.60 Pvtc "A"
54.60 Pvtc "A"
#41 4x400 Meter Relay Men's
4:52.20 Pvtc "A"
5:37.50 Pvtc "A"
#42 High Jump Men's
5'04.00" Marty France 40
5'00.00" Mike Kozeliski 27
4'04.00" James L Stookey 69
4'01.00" Kenny Evans 14
3'10.00" Jake Travers 11
#26 Long Jump Men's
15'02.00" David Shields 51
15'00.50" Mike Kozeliski 27
12'07.00" Huwel Davies 61
12'06.00" Christopher Sanchez 13
9'03.50" Robert Wall 11
8'11.75" Nicholas Sanchez 10
6'05.00" Tony Hanagan 7
#36 Shot Put Men's
49'08.50" Rodney Johnson 20
42'00.50" Stephen Huntzinger 14
41'00.00" Dan Rose 18
39'01.50" Jack Hoppenstein 60
37'06.50" Sean Quinn 24
36'04.00" Bobby Ross 17
36'00.50" Michael Loubert 17
35'08.50" Mark Rose 46
33'11.50" William L Smith 63
32'03.50" John Fletemeyer 15
32'03.50" Garry (Thor) Crago 44
29'08.00" Victor N Litwinski 55
28'02.50" Huwel Davies 61
27'03.50" Mike Kozeliski 27
24'08.00" Robert Wall 11
23'10.50" James Overby, Iii 15
#30 Discus Throw Men's
152'05.00" Chris Pendergrass 37
139'05.00" William L Smith 63
130'06.00" Dan Rose 18
125'09.00" Jack Hoppenstein 60
123'07.00" Joe DeStefano 52
120'02.00" Bobby Ross 17
117'00.00" Tyrone Wallace 15
116'06.00" Roderick Sanders 17
116'00.00" Sean Quinn 24
114'08.00" Stephen Huntzinger 14
107'10.00" Norman Johnson 57
104'00.00" John Fletemeyer 15
103'02.00" Michael Loubert 17
100'09.00" Garry (Thor) Crago 44
100'05.00" Mark Rose 46
94'02.00" Huwel Davies 61
86'09.00" Victor N Litwinski 55
84'09.00" Mike Kozeliski 27
76'11.00" Robert Wall 11
55'09.00" Robert Askew 13
49'04.00" James Overby, Iii 15
#34 Javelin Throw Men's
166'09.00" Russ M White 55
133'10.00" Sean Quinn 24
123'06.00" Tyrone Wallace 15
120'07.00" Roderick Sanders 17
114'11.00" Stephen Huntzinger 14
106'10.00" Mark Rose 46
104'11.00" Greg Forteau 24
96'11.00" Eugene Stewart ?
88'02.00" John Fletemeyer 15
86'00.00" James Overby, Iii 15
77'04.00" Victor N Litwinski 55
55'05.00" Robert Wall 11
55'02.00" Michael Loubert 17
#38 Weight Throw Men's
44'07.00" Sean Quinn 24
25'05.00" Victor N Litwinski 55
Return to PVTC Home Page