Potomac Valley Track Club Cranberry Crawl 5K
             East Potomac Park, Washington DC
             Saturday, November 21, 2015
             Awards
MEN                                                                      WOMEN
M19&under 1  16  Nathan R. Xie, North Potomac MD, 23:32                  F19&under 1  3 Deanna Adelaide Stephenson, Washington DC, 24:12
M19&under 2  19  Hallie Kerrigan, Vienna VA, 24:48                       F19&under 2  10 Svenja Wirz, Washington DC, 28:08
M19&under 3  21  Alvaro Daniel Orlove Rodriguez, Washington DC, 25:17    F19&under 3  21 Ruby Marie Melrose, Washington DC, 30:07
M20-29 1     1  Christopher Richley Jones, Waldorf MD, 17:06             F20-29 1     11 Renee Coe, Washington DC, 28:14
M20-29 2     7  Will Foster, Washington DC, 19:13                        F20-29 2     12 Kathryn Corbin, Washington DC, 28:43
M20-29 3     27  Nicholas Backert, Silver Spring MD, 27:12               F20-29 3     13 Ramya Ramaswamy, Washington DC, 28:46
M30-39 1     2  Grant William Bubb, Springfield VA, 17:57                F30-39 1     5 Bethany O'Neil, Alexandria VA, 26:43
M30-39 2     4  Jason Daniel Coates, Washington DC, 18:36                F30-39 2     6 Sarah Walbridge-Jones, Washington DC, 27:05
M30-39 3     18  Michael T. Gandy, Newport Beach CA, 24:37               F30-39 3     8 Miranda Bureau, Alexandria VA, 27:44
M40-49 1     3  Craig Chasse, Reston VA, 18:10                           F40-49 1     9 Sara Swanberry, Falls Church VA, 27:53
M40-49 2     6  Josť Idler, Hyattsville MD, 18:58                        F40-49 2     15 Cindy Thatcher, Falls Church VA, 29:17
M40-49 3     8  Rajesh Nair, Falls Church VA, 19:39                      F40-49 3     16 Yekaterina Petry, Falls Church VA, 29:17
M50-59 1     5  Ted Poulos, McLean VA, 18:54                             F50-59 1     1 COL Mary Lowe Mayhugh, Washington DC, 23:16
M50-59 2     9  John Way, Montgomery Village MD, 20:07                   F50-59 2     2 Christine Hackman, Arlington VA, 23:24
M50-59 3     12  Terry McLaughlin, Spotsylvania VA, 21:15                F50-59 3     4 Tracey Wong Briggs, Springfield VA, 25:17
M60-69 1     10  Paul J. Ryan, Arlington VA, 20:16                       F60-69 1     36 Ann L. Rodriguez, Springfield VA, 35:45
M60-69 2     14  Dan Eddy, Alexandria VA, 22:01                          F60-69 2     49 Elizabeth Jill Hancock, Falls Church VA, 42:05
M60-69 3     24  Thomas Skelly, Arlington VA, 27:00                      F60-69 3
M70&over 1   45  Jack McMahon, Silver Spring MD, 31:55                   F70&over 1
M70&over 2   59  Victor N. Litwinski, McLean VA, 39:01                   F70&over 2
M70&over 3   63  Pierre Jules St-Onge, Washington DC, 42:04              F70&over 3
MRW 1        47  Art Klein, Woodbridge VA, 32:28                         FRW 1        39 Margaret Fisher, Cabin John MD, 37:13
MRW 2        52  Thomas Augustine, Woodbridge VA, 34:30                  FRW 2        43 Deborah Hawthorne, Temple Hills MD, 40:37

             Potomac Valley Track Club Cranberry Crawl 10K
             East Potomac Park, Washington DC
             Saturday, November 21, 2015
             Awards
MEN                                                                      WOMEN
M19&under 1                                                              F19&under 1  12 Caroline Snyder, Bethesda MD, 50:51
M19&under 2                                                              F19&under 2
M19&under 3                                                              F19&under 3
M20-29 1     1  Joe Kane, Alexandria VA, 37:08                           F20-29 1     1 Rachel Margaret! Bateman, Chevy Chase MD, 49:20
M20-29 2     3  Sven Setzer, Cortland NY, 38:43                          F20-29 2     2 Wallis Romzek, Washington DC, 39:37
M20-29 3     4  Peter Bengtson, Washington DC, 40:43                     F20-29 3     8 Sarah Corcoran, Washington DC, 48:11
M30-39 1     2  Michael Pryce-Jones, Arlington VA, 37:34                 F30-39 1     3 Meredith Ryan Philipp, Washington DC, 41:12
M30-39 2     6  Steve Neumann, Alexandria VA, 41:34                      F30-39 2     5 Leanne Dellibovi, Burke VA, 44:35
M30-39 3     14  Adam Paterson, Washington DC, 49:17                     F30-39 3     9 Victoria Katherine Anderson, Washington DC, 48:27
M40-49 1     8  Joe Emerson, Alexandria VA, 43:04                        F40-49 1     4 April L. Berrian, Bowie MD, 42:54
M40-49 2     9  Michael Neumann, Alexandria VA, 43:39                    F40-49 2     6 Victoria Campbell, Alexandria VA, 47:19
M40-49 3     13  Yaron Formoza, Rockville MD, 48:50                      F40-49 3     7 Stephanie Austin, Woodbridge VA, 48:10
M50-59 1     5  Stephen Gregory Wills, College Park MD, 40:58            F50-59 1     17 Andrea Zukowski, University Park MD, 52:12
M50-59 2     16  Kirk Gordon, Glenn Dale MD, 50:00                       F50-59 2     30 Andrea Dethlefs, LaVista NE, 1:18:59
M50-59 3                                                                 F50-59 3     34 Kelly Cunningham, Gambrill MD, 1:28:36
M60-69 1     11  James Moreland, Gaithersburg MD, 46:34                  F60-69 1
M60-69 2     22  Jay Jacob Wind, Arlington VA, 58:51                     F60-69 2
M60-69 3                                                                 F60-69 3
M70&over 1   12  Jim Noone, Fairfax VA, 47:35                            F70&over 1
M70&over 2                                                               F70&over 2
M70&over 3                                                               F70&over 3