Sportsplex Track Showcase indoor track & field meet, Wayne K. Curry Prince George's Sports and Learning Complex
Landover MD
Sunday, January 5, 2020

  • Please note that results are taken only in selected events
  • Track results are all HAND-TIMED by Melvin Fields and compiled by Jay Jacob Wind
  • Send additions or corrections
  • More results will be added later

  • Indoor meets in 2020:
  • Sundays, January 12 , January 19 (USATF East Region and PVA Masters Indoor Championships), and January 26 ; and Saturday, February 8 | Prince George's Sportsplex, Landover MD | Complete information
  • Sundays, January 12 , January 26 , and February 9 | Thomas Jefferson Community Center, Arlington VA | | Complete information
  • Saturday, February 29 | Episcopal High School, Alexandria VA
      ##   Name                                              G     Age     City State                               Mark
          ==========================                         =     ===     ========================               ========
          3000 Meter Racewalk
      1   Denny Bradecamp                                    M      49     Fredericksburg VA                      20:19.00
      2   John Raphael Gersh                                 M      72     Columbia MD                            21:37.00
      3   Katherine E. (Keg) Good                            F      62     Woodbridge VA                          23:03.00
      4   Terry McLaughlin                                   M      59     Spotsylvania VA                        23:22.65
      5   Elizabeth Jill Hancock                             F      67     Falls Church VA                        25:30.00
      6   Tami Graf                                          F      83     Lusby MD                               28:54.10
          ==========================                         =     ===     ========================
          60 Meter Run
      1   Javonne Antoine                                    F      23     Beltsville MD                          0:08.31
      2   Crystal Tramack                                    F      41     Lorton VA                              0:08.32
      3   Wanetta Kirby                                      F      30                                            0:08.48
      4   Sandy Lee Triolo                                   F      57     Baltimore MD                           0:09.02
      5   Katherine E. (Keg) Good                            F      62     Woodbridge VA                          0:10.48
          ==========================                         =     ===     ========================
          60 Meter Run
      1   Michael Bradecamp                                  M      55     Burke VA                               0:08.01
      2   Willie Moore Spruill                               M      61     St. Pauls NC                           0:08.41
      3   Anthony Markley                                    M      65     Lovettsville VA                        0:08.50
      4   Albert (Alby) Williams                             M      79     Bethesda MD                            0:08.91
      5   Robert Koontz                                      M      75     Washington DC                          0:09.08
          ==========================                         =     ===     ========================
          60 Meter Run
      1   Jerome Holder                                      M      37     Wilmington DC                          0:07.28
      2   Ernest James Rutherford                            M      41     Fairfax VA                             0:07.58
      3   Roger R. Mack, Jr                                  M      41     Alexandria VA                          0:07.95
      4   Eddie Williams                                     M             Baltimore MD                              NT
      5   Wren Joseph Rudolph                                M      28     Arlington VA                              NT
      6   Steve Barnes                                       M      36     Fort Washington MD                        NT
          ==========================                         =     ===     ========================
          60 Meter Run
      1   Wesley Chamblee                                    M      30                                            0:07.40
      2   Corey Wilson                                                                                               NT
      3   Rahsin Fortune                                     M      40     BC White Knights                          NT
      4   Tyson Tanner                                       M      40     Above Expectations                        NT
      5   Lamar Bruton                                       M      24     Above Expectations                        NT
          ==========================                         =     ===     ========================
          60 Meter Run
      1   Jean Udo                                           F     Open    DC International                       0:07.93
      2   LayTonia Bailey                                    F      36                                            0:08.11
      3   Mikela Robinson                                    F     Open                                           0:08.40
      4   Jill Mock                                          F      39     Columbia MD                            0:10.02
      5   Zakiyya Muhammad                                   F      42     Etters PA                              0:11.98
      6   Anna Stewart                                       F      48                                               NT
          ==========================                         =     ===     ========================
          Weight Throw
      1   Rufus Pleasant Jordan, Jr.                         M      70     Smyrna DE                               15.97m
      2   John Porter Jr.                                    M      41     Ellicott City MD                        14.68m
      3   Delores Grimes                                     F      32     Fort Belvoir VA                         10.61m
      4   James W. Pearce                                    M      74     Columbia MD                             09.63m
      5   Katherine E. (Keg) Good                            F      62     Woodbridge VA                           08.16m
      6   Wahidah Ifraj Abdullah                             F      72     Capitol Heights MD                      06.78m
          ==========================                         =     ===     ========================
          Super Weight Throw
      1   John Porter Jr.                                    M      41     Ellicott City MD                        09.18m
      2   Rufus Pleasant Jordan, Jr.                         M      70     Smyrna DE                               08.18m
      3   Delores Grimes                                     F      32     Fort Belvoir VA                         07.05m
      4   James W. Pearce                                    M      74     Columbia MD                             05.11m
      5   Wahidah Ifraj Abdullah                             F      72     Capitol Heights MD                      04.54m
          ==========================                         =     ===     ========================
          Shot Put
      1   Jeff Young                                         M      71     McLean VA                               11.20m
      2   John Porter Jr.                                    M      41     Ellicott City MD                        11.02m
      3   Larry Butler                                       M      54                                             10.02m
      4   Lee McCabe                                         M      80     Ellicott City MD                        09.76m
      5   Adam Knudson                                       M      44     Falls Church VA                         09.64m
      6   James W. Pearce                                    M      74     Columbia MD                             07.80m
      7   Anthony Markley                                    M      65     Lovettsville VA                           NM
          ==========================                         =     ===     ========================
          Shot Put
      1   Wanetta Kirby                                      F      30                                             09.47m
      2   Anna Stewart                                       F      48                                             09.24m
      3   Katherine E. (Keg) Good                            F      62     Woodbridge VA                           06.34m
      4   Tami Graf                                          F      83     Lusby MD                                05.53m
      5   Wahidah Ifraj Abdullah                             F      72     Capitol Heights MD                        NM
          ==========================                         =     ===     ========================
          One Mile
      1   Steven Mook                                        M             MCRRC                                  4:50.34
      2   Donovan Foley                                      M      20     Vienna VA                              5:12.26
      3   Gene Severtson                                     M      43     Gambrills MD                           5:19.53
      4   Ian King                                           M      30                                            5:37.73
      5   Jacob A. Englander                                 M      35     Greenbelt MD                           5:50.12
      6   George R. Hall, Jr.                                M      51     Waldorf MD                             5:54.09
      7   Deke Rush                                          M      57     Running Rebels                         6:04.96
      8   Terry McLaughlin                                   M      59     Spotsylvania VA                        6:08.73
      9   Charlie Hartman                                    M      61                                            6:03.72
      10  Ted Poulos                                         M      58     McLean VA                              6:15.08
      11  Dennis Paras                                       M      40                                            6:16.51
      12  Curtis Earl Davis                                  M      62     Gaithersburg MD                        6:17.40
      13  Jeff Atkinson                                      M      60     Annapolis Striders                     6:21.79
      14  Paul J. Ryan                                       M      69     Arlington VA                           6:25.72
      15  Jay Jacob Wind                                     M      69     Arlington VA                           7:46.48
          ==========================                         =     ===     ========================
          Long Jump
      1   Ernest James Rutherford                            M      41     Fairfax VA                            18'05.75"   5.6325m
      2   Arianna Thomas                                     F      11     Triangle VA                           16'01.00"   4.9022m
      3   Saniya Carter                                      F    11-12                                          14'05.25"   4.4006m
      4   Mya Rawlings                                       F    11-12                                          14'02.50"   4.3307m
      5   Stacy Pugh                                         F    11-12    Firebirds                             13'09.75"   4.2101m
      6   Kayla Cain                                         F    11-12                                          13'08.00"   4.1656m
      7   Alexis Brown                                       F    11-12                                          13'04.00"   4.0640m
      8   Sahai Hunt                                         F    11-12                                          12'11.00"   3.9370m
      9   Cailey Newman                                      F      11     Washington DC                         12'10.25"   3.9180m
      10  Kamara Chapman                                     F    11-12    Firebirds                             12'01.25"   3.6894m
      11  Nahla M                                            F    11-12                                          11'11.75"   3.6513m
      12  Jocelyn Gill                                       F    11-12    DC Speed                              11'03.25"   3.4354m
      13  Taylem Davis                                       F    11-12                                          10'09.00"   3.2766m
      14  Lexy Harman                                        F    11-12                                          10'03.25"   3.1306m
      15  Riley Parks                                        F    11-12                                          10'01.50"   3.0861m
      16  Logan Stewart                                      F    11-12                                              NM
      17  Tierra Braxton                                     F      11     Dale City VA                              NM
          ==========================                         =     ===     ========================
          400 Meter Run
      1   Olivia Coopwood                                    F                                                    1:04.13
      2   Tomlope Akinyemi                                   F      17                                            1:04.90
      3   Crystal Tramack                                    F      41     Lorton VA                              1:14.12
      4   Julie Hayden                                       F      59     Ashburn VA                             1:14.80
      5   Terri Rath                                         F      56     Ashburn VA                             1:15.11
      6   Zakiyya Muhammad                                   F      42     Etters PA                              1:15.66
      7   Anna Stewart                                       F      48                                            1:31.22
          ==========================                         =     ===     ========================
          400 Meter Run
      1   Jerome Holder                                      M      37     Wilmington DC                          0:56.17
      2   James Michael Stewart                              M      18                                            0:57.00
      3   Ramon Valentine                                    M      33     White Knights                          0:59.56
      4   Wren Joseph Rudolph                                M      28     Arlington VA                           1:00.87
      5   Ian King                                           M      30                                            1:02.43
          ==========================                         =     ===     ========================
          400 Meter Run
      1   Michael Bradecamp                                  M      55     Burke VA                               1:01.89
      2   Samuel Gray                                        M      65     New York City NY                       1:07.18
      3   Gary Vanderhoof                                    M      63     Washington DC                          1:08.94
      4   Rick Hower                                         M      68     Reston VA                              1:14.34
      5   Jay Jacob Wind                                     M      69     Arlington VA                           1:52.44
          ==========================                         =     ===     ========================
          800 Meter Run
      1   Teran Wakefield                                    M      28     Suitland MD                            2:09.19
      2   Ian King                                           M      30                                            2:25.52
      3   Charlie Hartman                                    M      61                                            2:48.89
      4   Rick Hower                                         M      68     Reston VA                              2:58.98
      5   Kirk Gordon                                        M      63     Glenn Dale MD                          3:20.54
      6   Jay Jacob Wind                                     M      69     Arlington VA                           3:51.63
          ==========================                         =     ===     ========================
          200 Meter Run
      1   LayTonia Bailey                                    F      36                                            0:27.99
      2   Crystal Tramack                                    F      41     Lorton VA                              0:29.59
      3   Zakiyya Muhammad                                   F      42     Etters PA                              0:31.35
      4   Lorraine Johnson                                   F      49     Silver Spring MD                       0:31.77
          ==========================                         =     ===     ========================
          200 Meter Run
      1   Lamar Bruton                                       M      24     Above Expectations                     0:22.69
      2   Moah Chinye                                        M      19     Upper Marlboro MD                      0:23.25
      3   William Leach                                      M      19     Suitland MD                            0:24.30
      4   Bre'Aun Roderique                                  M                                                    0:25.76
      5   Willie Moore Spruill                               M      61     St. Pauls NC                           0:28.50
      6   Unknown Runner                                                                                          0:29.07
      7   Jay Jacob Wind                                     M      69     Arlington VA                           0:53.99
          ==========================                         =     ===     ========================
          3000 Meter Run
      1   Luke Doetschman                                    M      13     Millersville MD                        10:48.17
      2   Griffin                                            M             Firebirds                              11:17.31
      3   Negash Gebre                                       M             Firebirds                              11:44.48
      4   Deke Rush                                          M      57     Running Rebels                         12:33.35
      5   Ted Poulos                                         M      58     McLean VA                              12:40.95
      6   Kirk Gordon                                        M      63     Glenn Dale MD                          14:04.91
      7   Coraline Safford                                   F      10     Upper Marlboro MD                      14:23.51
      8   Jay Jacob Wind                                     M      69     Arlington VA                           14:57.77
          ==========================                         =     ===     ========================
          Triple Jump
      1   Elizabeth Lee                                      F    13-14                                          26'01.25"   7.9566m
      2   Elsa McIntyre                                      F    13-14                                          24'06.25"   7.4740m
          ==========================                         =     ===     ========================
          Triple Jump
      1   Roman Richardson                                   M    13-14                                          29'00.75"   8.8583m
      2   Bomani Brown                                       M    13-14                                              NM
          ==========================                         =     ===     ========================
          Triple Jump
      1   Christian Bryant                                   F      HS                                           30'09.00"   9.3726m
      2   Amanda Hawker                                      F      HS                                           29'05.00"   8.9662m
      3   Eriyielle Trotter                                  F      14     Washington DC                         26'03.25"   8.0074m
          ==========================                         =     ===     ========================
          Triple Jump
      1   Brendin Marks                                      M      HS                                           40'05.75"  12.3381m
      2   Desi Dawkins                                       M      HS                                           37'03.25"  11.3602m
      3   Corey Troxler                                      M      HS                                           35'10.50"  10.9347m
      4   Dallas Parker                                      M      HS                                               NM
          ==========================                         =     ===     ========================
          Triple Jump
      1   Thea LaFond                                        F      34                                           41'07.25"  12.6810m
      2   Domonique Panton                                   F     Open                                          39'02.00"  11.9380m
      3   Jean Udo                                           F     Open    DC International                      38'04.50"  11.6967m
          ==========================                         =     ===     ========================
          Triple Jump
      1   Jordan Palmer                                      M     Open                                          46'00.25"  14.0272m
      2   Cedric Burden                                      M     Open                                          36'02.50"  11.0363m
          ==========================                         =     ===     ========================
          Triple Jump
      1   Patrick McGinley                                   M      41     Vienna VA                             33'07.25"  10.2426m
      2   Gene Severtson                                     M      43     Gambrills MD                          29'01.00"   8.8646m
      3   Anthony Markley                                    M      65     Lovettsville VA                       25'06.75"   7.7915m
          ==========================                         =     ===     ========================
          Shot Put
      1   Marleigh Dailey                                    F  8 & under                                        07'10.00"   2.3876m
      2   Eva Gilmore                                        F  8 & under                                        05'10.25"   1.7844m
          ==========================                         =     ===     ========================
          Shot Put
      1   Joshua Onuzulike                                   M      7      Greenbelt MD                          15'02.75"   4.6419m
      2   Omari Brinkley                                     M  8 & under                                        12'03.00"   3.7338m
      3   Samir Collier                                      M  8 & under                                            NM
          ==========================                         =     ===     ========================
          Shot Put
      1   Amirah Curtis                                      F  10 & under                                         05.27m
      2   Silease James                                      F  10 & under Dale City VA                            05.04m
      3   Ivy Jones                                          F      8      Silver Spring MD                        04.80m
      4   Aminah Chavis                                      F  10 & under                                         04.75m
      5   Cerys Eaddy                                        F  10 & under                                         04.53m
      6   McKenzie Stewart                                   F  10 & under Woodbridge VA                           03.80m
      7   Skylar Marshman                                    F  10 & under                                         03.25m
      8   McKenzie Preston                                   F  10 & under                                         02.99m
      9   Janylah Johnson                                    F  10 & under                                         01.84m
          ==========================                         =     ===     ========================
          Shot Put
      1   Michael James                                      M  10 & under                                         07.13m
      2   Cardell Beck                                       M  10 & under                                         07.11m
      3   Jamir Brightful                                    M  10 & under                                         04.41m
      4   Kevin Bonilla                                      M  10 & under                                         04.38m
      5   Ryan Bigesby                                       M  10 & under                                         04.37m
      6   Keddrick Thompson                                  M  10 & under                                         04.24m
          ==========================                         =     ===     ========================
          Shot Put
      1   Cailey Newman                                      F      11     Washington DC                           09.35m
      2   Kaitlyn Young                                      F      11     Washington DC                           07.91m
      3   Jocelyn Gill                                       F    11-12    DC Speed                                06.93m
      4   Maliya Gomez                                       F      10     Bowie MD                                06.62m
      5   Nisa Shorter                                       F    11-12                                            06.04m
      6   Kennedi Brown                                      F    11-12                                            06.02m
      7   Laila Rainer                                       F    11-12                                            05.75m
      8   Kennedy Corley                                     F    11-12                                            05.41m
      9   Ayanna Pendleton                                   F    11-12                                            05.03m
      10  Calypso McLaren                                    F    11-12                                            04.70m
      11  Alessandria G.                                     F    11-12                                            04.42m
      12  Kylie Miles                                        F    11-12                                            04.24m
          ==========================                         =     ===     ========================
          Shot Put
      1   Marcus G.                                          M    11-12                                            08.02m
      2   Brendan Hall                                       M    11-12                                            07.94m
      3   Kieton Gantt                                       M    11-12                                            07.74m
      4   Matthew D.                                         M    11-12                                            06.91m
      5   Jerkai Wiggins                                     M    11-12                                            06.37m
      6   Aidan G.                                           M    11-12                                            06.20m
      7   Gianni S.                                          M    11-12                                            06.08m
      8   Edrick Trotter                                     M      10     Washington DC                           05.91m
      9   Oliver Turner                                      M    11-12                                            05.30m
      10  Malik Creighton                                    M    11-12                                            04.85m
          ==========================                         =     ===     ========================
          Shot Put
      1   Ugochi Arurobi                                     F    13-14                                            09.47m
      2   Jordyn Johnson                                     F    13-14                                            08.71m
      3   Sophia Hawkins                                     F    13-14                                            08.50m
      4   Bailey Freeman                                     F    13-14                                            07.11m
      5   Khyla Lyons                                        F    13-14                                            07.01m
      6   Kya Agurs                                          F    13-14                                            06.99m
      7   Chesni Demery                                      F    13-14                                            06.75m
      8   Sophia Spencer                                     F    13-14                                            05.02m
      9   Faith Smith                                        F    13-14                                            04.82m
      10  Riverra Littlejohn                                 F      13     Gaithersburg MD                           NM
      11  Brooke Reese                                       F      13     Clinton MD                                NM
          ==========================                         =     ===     ========================
          Shot Put
      1   Adriel Harvison                                    M    13-14    Glen Arden Track Club                   10.82m
      2   Tristin Gray                                       M    13-14                                            09.37m
      3   R'montae Glass                                     M    13-14                                            08.16m
      4   Gary Blalock                                       M    13-14                                              NM
      5   Shaun Whyte                                        M    13-14                                              NM
          ==========================                         =     ===     ========================
          Shot Put
      1   Sytieia Brown                                      F    13-14                                            10.51m
      2   Eriyielle Trotter                                  F      14     Washington DC                           07.47m
      3   Mikaila Moses                                      F    15-16                                            06.61m
      4   Sarah Ingram                                       F    15-16    Upper Marlboro MD                         NM
          ==========================                         =     ===     ========================
          Shot Put
      1   Kalyn Asbury                                       F      HS                                             09.66m
      2   Lola Taind                                         F      HS                                             08.59m
          ==========================                         =     ===     ========================
          Shot Put
      1   Jaylen Holston                                     M    17-18                                            10.15m
          ==========================                         =     ===     ========================
          Long Jump
      1   Simone Hunt                                        F  8 & under  DC Speed                              08'11.00"   2.7178m
      2   Liliana Spencer                                    F  8 & under                                        08'09.50"   2.6797m
      3   Myla Holmes                                        F  8 & under  Severn                                08'00.25"   2.4448m
      4   Eva Foster                                         F  8 & under                                        06'11.25"   2.1146m
      5   Amelia Moses                                       F  8 & under                                        05'05.75"   1.6701m
      6   Madison Hall                                       F  8 & under                                        05'02.25"   1.5812m
          ==========================                         =     ===     ========================
          Long Jump
      1   Tyson Thompson                                     M  8 & under  Dale City Lightning                   13'02.75"   4.0323m
      2   Darius Donlap-Elkins                               M  8 & under                                        09'07.75"   2.9401m
      3   Jeremiah Foster                                    M  8 & under                                        08'01.00"   2.4638m
      4   Joshua Onuzulike                                   M      7      Greenbelt MD                          08'01.00"   2.4638m
      5   Samir Collier                                      M  8 & under                                        07'00.00"   2.1336m
      6   Mateo Gomez                                        M  8 & under                                        05'09.75"   1.7717m
      7   Kyrie Brown                                        M  8 & under                                            NM
      8   Malachi Dunn                                       M  8 & under                                            NM
      9   Jay-Jay Odbukoya                                   M  8 & under                                            NM
          ==========================                         =     ===     ========================
          Long Jump
      1   Afia Hunt                                          F     9-10                                          11'07.75"   3.5497m
      2   Elizabeth Blackshire                               F     9-10                                          11'02.50"   3.4163m
      3   Kiyami Cottson                                     F     9-10                                          10'07.50"   3.2385m
      4   Ophelia Hadley                                     F      8      Washington DC                         10'06.25"   3.2068m
      5   Sydney Hunt                                        F     9-10                                          10'01.75"   3.0925m
      6   Liliana Saunders                                   F     9-10                                          10'00.50"   3.0607m
      7   Jasmine Gomez                                      F      8      Bowie MD                              09'10.50"   3.0099m
      8   McKinley Hooker-Asque                              F     9-10                                          09'10.25"   3.0036m
      9   Jordan McArthur                                    F     9-10                                          09'08.50"   2.9591m
      10  Michael Jackson                                    F     9-10                                          06'08.50"   2.0447m
          ==========================                         =     ===     ========================
          Long Jump
      1   Drake Brown                                        M     9-10                                          12'11.50"   3.9497m
      2   Amir Branch                                        M     9-10                                          12'05.00"   3.7846m
      3   Maceo Bacote                                       M     9-10                                          11'11.75"   3.6513m
      4   Andrew Yang                                        M     9-10                                          11'07.00"   3.5306m
      5   Demetrius Jackson                                  M     9-10                                          11'06.75"   3.5243m
      6   Gavin Blalock                                      M     9-10                                          11'05.75"   3.4989m
      7   Issac Preston                                      M     9-10                                          10'09.25"   3.2830m
      8   Ryan Hubble                                        M     9-10                                          10'06.50"   3.2131m
      9   Sabastian Cooke                                    M     9-10                                          09'11.50"   3.0353m
      10  Isaiah Nolan                                       M     9-10                                          09'07.50"   2.9337m
      11  Rainer Yates                                       M     9-10    DC Speed                              09'01.25"   2.7750m
      12  Jayden Roberson                                    M     9-10                                          09'00.25"   2.7496m
      13  Chase Elliot                                       M     9-10    Woodbridge VA                         08'08.00"   2.6416m
      14  Tarik Kolb                                         M     9-10                                          07'10.25"   2.3940m
      15  Elijah Ballard                                     M     9-10                                          07'07.00"   2.3114m
      16  Israel Walker                                      M     9-10                                          06'11.25"   2.1146m
      17  Amari Chapman                                      M     9-10                                          06'07.50"   2.0193m
      18  Matthew Ganuelos                                   M     9-10                                          05'10.75"   1.7971m
      19  Stephen Carter                                     M     9-10                                              NM
          ==========================                         =     ===     ========================
          Long Jump
      1   Arianna Thomas                                     F      11     Triangle VA                           16'01.00"   4.9022m
      2   Saniya Carter                                      F    11-12                                          14'05.25"   4.4006m
      3   Mya Rawlings                                       F    11-12                                          14'02.50"   4.3307m
      4   Stacy Pugh                                         F    11-12    Firebirds                             13'09.75"   4.2101m
      5   Kayla Cain                                         F    11-12                                          13'08.00"   4.1656m
      6   Alexis Brown                                       F    11-12                                          13'04.00"   4.0640m
      7   Sahai Hunt                                         F    11-12                                          12'11.00"   3.9370m
      8   Cailey Newman                                      F      11     Washington DC                         12'10.25"   3.9180m
      9   Kamara Chapman                                     F    11-12    Firebirds                             12'01.25"   3.6894m
      10  Nahla M                                            F    11-12                                          11'11.75"   3.6513m
      11  Jocelyn Gill                                       F    11-12    DC Speed                              11'03.25"   3.4354m
      12  Jayla Davis                                        F      11     Waldorf MD                            10'09.00"   3.2766m
      13  Lexy Harman                                        F    11-12                                          10'03.25"   3.1306m
      14  Riley Parks                                        F    11-12                                          10'01.50"   3.0861m
      15  Logan Stewart                                      F    11-12                                              NM
      16  Tierra Braxton                                     F      11     Dale City VA                              NM
          ==========================                         =     ===     ========================
          Long Jump
      1   Julian Loggins                                     M    11-12                                          13'09.75"   4.2101m
      2   Myles Dixon                                        M    11-12                                          13'09.25"   4.1974m
      3   Phillip Tejuan-Kamara                              M    11-12                                          13'06.50"   4.1275m
      4   Cole Hadley                                        M      11     Washington DC                         12'05.25"   3.7910m
      5   Michael Johnson                                    M    11-12                                          11'05.75"   3.4989m
      6   Alex Selmon                                        M    11-12                                          10'08.75"   3.2703m
      7   Javon Johnson                                      M    11-12                                          10'07.25"   3.2322m
      8   Aiden Gough                                        M    11-12                                          10'04.75"   3.1687m
      9   Talik Wills                                        M    11-12                                          10'04.75"   3.1687m
      10  Stephen Dotson                                     M    11-12                                          09'02.50"   2.8067m
      11  Oliver Turner                                      M    11-12                                          05'09.75"   1.7717m
          ==========================                         =     ===     ========================
          Long Jump
      1   Camille Johnson                                    F    13-14                                          14'04.00"   4.3688m
      2   Jalynn Smith                                       F    13-14                                          14'01.25"   4.2990m
      3   Nyela Asterella                                    F    13-14                                          12'08.50"   3.8735m
      4   Eriyielle Trotter                                  F      14     Washington DC                         11'07.75"   3.5497m
      5   Innyla Lyons                                       F    13-14                                          10'10.50"   3.3147m
      6   Amyiah Paige                                       F    13-14                                          10'06.50"   3.2131m
      7   Jordyn Robinson                                    F    13-14    Eastern Shore                         10'05.00"   3.1750m
      8   Semiyah Harris                                     F    13-14                                          10'04.75"   3.1687m
      9   McKenna Bishop                                     F    13-14                                          09'09.25"   2.9782m
      10  Jaelyn Young                                       F    13-14                                              NM
          ==========================                         =     ===     ========================
          Long Jump
      1   Farraj AlAmin                                      M    13-14                                          16'07.50"   5.0673m
      2   Justin DeVaughn                                    M    13-14                                          14'07.50"   4.4577m
      3   Joshua Virgil                                      M    13-14                                          14'05.75"   4.4133m
      4   Dominic Gale                                       M    13-14                                          13'10.00"   4.2164m
      5   Solomon Small                                      M    13-14                                          13'08.50"   4.1783m
      6   Tyler Holt                                         M    13-14                                          12'11.50"   3.9497m
      7   Xzavion Hankins                                    M    13-14                                          12'09.25"   3.8926m
      8   Antoine Smith                                      M    13-14                                          11'10.00"   3.6068m
          ==========================                         =     ===     ========================
          Long Jump
      1   Maryjane Okonkwo                                   F      HS                                           16'00.75"   4.8959m
      2   Sabrina Sokol                                      F      18     Ashburn VA                            16'00.00"   4.8768m
      3   Alexis Emery                                       F      HS     Glenn Dale MD                         15'10.75"   4.8451m
      4   Kamryn Glenn                                       F      HS                                           15'10.25"   4.8324m
      5   Amanda Ruffin                                      F      HS                                           15'08.00"   4.7752m
      6   Carrie Moore                                       F      HS                                           13'05.00"   4.0894m
      7   Madison Dennis                                     F      HS                                           13'05.00"   4.0894m
      8   Angelimani Nilson                                  F      HS                                           12'08.00"   3.8608m
      9   Sarah Michelitch                                   F      HS                                           12'05.50"   3.7973m
      10  China Yates                                        F      HS                                           11'07.25"   3.5370m
          ==========================                         =     ===     ========================
          Long Jump
      1   Rafael Perez German                                M      HS                                           19'08.50"   6.0071m
      2   Edward Boateng                                     M      HS                                           19'04.50"   5.9055m
      3   Jeremy Gyan                                        M      HS                                           18'06.25"   5.6452m
      4   Justice Quaino                                     M      HS                                           18'04.50"   5.6007m
      5   Jakwon Kilby                                       M      HS                                           17'06.25"   5.3404m
      6   DJ Namay                                           M      HS                                           16'09.50"   5.1181m
      7   Brendin Marks                                      M      HS                                           16'07.00"   5.0546m
      8   Yuanshe (BJ) Cui                                   M      HS                                           15'11.00"   4.8514m
      9   Sebastian Richardson                               M      HS                                           13'08.75"   4.1847m
          ==========================                         =     ===     ========================
          Long Jump
      1   Mikela Robinson                                    F     Open                                          13'03.25"   4.0450m
          ==========================                         =     ===     ========================
          Long Jump
      1   Jogn Davenport Jr                                  M     Open                                          21'11.75"   6.6993m
      2   Glenith Calvin III                                 M     Open                                          21'02.75"   6.4707m
      3   John Jones                                         M     Open                                          20'07.75"   6.2929m
      4   Cedric Borden II                                   M     Open                                          17'03.50"   5.2705m
          ==========================                         =     ===     ========================
          Long Jump
      1   Warren A. Gray                                     M      30     Oxon Hill MD                          22'01.25"   6.7374m
      2   Ernest James Rutherford                            M      41     Fairfax VA                            18'05.75"   5.6325m
      3   Adam Knudson                                       M      44     Falls Church VA                       16'11.75"   5.1753m
      4   Patrick McGinley                                   M      41     Vienna VA                             15'04.75"   4.6927m
          ==========================                         =     ===     ========================
          High Jump
      1   Xavier DeVaugh                                     M     9-10                                          03'10.00"   1.1684m
      2   Dimitri Jackson                                    M     9-10                                          03'08.00"   1.1176m
          ==========================                         =     ===     ========================
          High Jump
      1   Michael Onuzulike                                  M      11     Greenbelt MD                          04'10.00"   1.4732m
      2   Joshua-Kai Smith                                   M      11     Dale City VA                          04'08.00"   1.4224m
      3   Christian Martin                                   M    11-12                                          04'00.00"   1.2192m
          ==========================                         =     ===     ========================
          High Jump
      1   Ashton Hall                                        M    13-14                                              NM
      2   Bryson Young                                       M    13-14                                              NM
          ==========================                         =     ===     ========================
          High Jump
      1   Sophie Knudson                                     F      10     Falls Church VA                       04'02.00"   1.2700m
      2   Traci Pugh                                         F     9-10                                          04'02.00"   1.2700m
      3   Addison Londyn Murphy                              F      10     Washington DC                         04'02.00"   1.2700m
      4   Cailey Newman                                      F      11     Washington DC                         03'08.00"   1.1176m
      5   Jocelyn Gill                                       F    11-12    DC Speed                              03'08.00"   1.1176m
      6   Saniyah Davis                                      F     9-10                                          03'08.00"   1.1176m
      7   Sydney Marshmon                                    F    11-12                                          03'08.00"   1.1176m
      8   Afia Hunt                                          F     9-10                                          03'06.00"   1.0668m
      9   Issy Rahman                                        F    11-12                                          03'04.00"   1.0160m
      10  Sydney Hunt                                        F     9-10                                          02'10.00"   0.8636m
          ==========================                         =     ===     ========================
          High Jump
      1   Juliana Nardini                                    F    13-14                                          05'00.00"   1.5240m
      2   Deianna Hudson                                     F    13-14                                          04'08.00"   1.4224m
      3   Chase Bryson                                       F    13-14                                          04'08.00"   1.4224m
      4   Sanaa Rainer                                       F    13-14                                          04'06.00"   1.3716m
      5   Crystal Taylor                                     F    13-14                                          04'06.00"   1.3716m
      6   Keira Beaumont                                     F    13-14                                          04'06.00"   1.3716m
      7   Lauren Fain                                        F    13-14                                          04'02.00"   1.2700m
      8   Jada Morgan                                        F      11     Woodbridge VA                         03'08.00"   1.1176m
          ==========================                         =     ===     ========================
          High Jump
      1   Amina Smith                                        F     Open                                          06'02.00"   1.8796m
      2   Cassidy Bunyard                                    F     Open                                          05'02.00"   1.5748m
      3   Sabrina Sokol                                      F      18     Ashburn VA                            05'00.00"   1.5240m
      4   Mason Severtson                                    F     Open                                          04'10.00"   1.4732m
      5   Alexis Emery                                       F      HS     Glenn Dale MD                         04'10.00"   1.4732m
      6   Johanna Stuard                                     F      13     Herndon VA                            04'08.00"   1.4224m
      7   Leah Clark                                         F     Open                                          04'08.00"   1.4224m
      8   Carrie Moore                                       F      HS                                           04'08.00"   1.4224m
      9   Sophia Barthlow                                    F      HS                                           04'02.00"   1.2700m
      10  McKenzie Sweeting                                  F     Open                                              NH
          ==========================                         =     ===     ========================
          High Jump
      1   Wade Dunkelberger                                  M     Open                                          06'04.00"   1.9304m
      2   Geoff Point-du                                     M     Open                                          06'02.00"   1.8796m
      3   Duncan Evans                                       M      17     Leesburg VA                           06'02.00"   1.8796m
      4   Vaughn DeVaughn III                                M     Open                                          06'00.00"   1.8288m
      5   Andrew Davis                                       M      12                                           06'00.00"   1.8288m
      6   Robert Steward                                     M      HS                                           05'08.00"   1.7272m
      7   Vaclav Malek                                       M      35                                           05'08.00"   1.7272m
      8   Jeremy Gyan                                        M      HS                                           05'06.00"   1.6764m
      9   Adam Knudson                                       M      44     Falls Church VA                       05'04.00"   1.6256m
      10  Justin DeVaughn                                    M    13-14                                          05'02.00"   1.5748m
      11  Desi Dawkins                                       M      HS                                           05'02.00"   1.5748m
      12  Dallas Parker                                      M      HS                                           05'02.00"   1.5748m
      13  Patrick McGinley                                   M      41     Vienna VA                             04'10.00"   1.4732m
      14  Larry Butler                                       M      54                                           04'08.00"   1.4224m
      15  Anthony Markley                                    M      65     Lovettsville VA                       04'00.00"   1.2192m
      16  Mark Gooden                                        M      42                                               NH
          ==========================                         =     ===     ========================
          Pole Vault
      1   Allison Brager                                     F     Open                                          08'06.00"   2.5908m
      2   Leah Clark                                         F     Open                                          08'00.00"   2.4384m
      3   Sara Moore                                         F     Open                                          08'00.00"   2.4384m
      4   Mason Severtson                                    F     Open                                          08'00.00"   2.4384m
      5   Alyssa Collier                                     F     Open                                              NH
      6   Stephanie Colby                                    F      42     Pikesville MD                             NH
          ==========================                         =     ===     ========================
          Pole Vault
      1   Corey Troxler                                      M      HS                                           14'06.00"   4.4196m
      2   Cade Leek                                          M     Open                                          12'06.00"   3.8100m
      3   Connor Hontzberry                                  M     Open                                          12'00.00"   3.6576m
      4   Atharv Ananth                                      M     Open                                          11'06.00"   3.5052m
      5   Aden Cordle                                        M     Open                                          11'00.00"   3.3528m
      6   Chris Bowens                                       M     Open                                          10'00.00"   3.0480m
      7   Hunter Severtson                                   M     Open                                          08'06.00"   2.5908m
      8   Jackson Lane                                       M     Open                                              NH
      9   Jacob Sanders                                      M      26     Westminster MD                            NH
          ==========================                         =     ===     ========================