Breast Cancer Awareness track & field meet, Sportsplex Track Showcase indoor track & field meet, Wayne K. Curry Prince George's Sports and Learning Complex
Landover MD
Saturday, February 8, 2020

  • Complete results, including high jump
  • Please note that results are taken only in selected events
  • Track results are all HAND-TIMED by Melvin Fields and compiled by Jay Jacob Wind
  • Send additions or corrections

  • Indoor meets in 2020:
  • Saturday, February 29 | Episcopal High School, Alexandria VA | Ty Brown Invitational (High School, Open, Masters) | Complete information
      ##   Name                                              G     Age     City State                               Mark
          ==========================                         =     ===     ========================               ========
          3000 Meter Racewalk
      1   Rod DeVar                                          M      66     Alexandria VA                          18:47.92           h
      2   John F. Morrison                                   M      71     Essex MD                               21:16.19           h
      3   Katherine E. (Keg) Good                            F      62     Woodbridge VA                          21:22.90           h
      4   Elizabeth Jill Hancock                             F      67     Falls Church VA                        25:12.92           h
      5   Tami Graf                                          F      83     Lusby MD                               26:15.00           h
          ==========================                         =     ===     ========================
          60 Meter Hurdles
      1   Carlton T. Marshall                                M      56     Washington DC                          0:08.28            h
          ==========================                         =     ===     ========================
          60 Meter Run
      1   Winona Virginia Peace                              F      22     Silver Spring MD                       0:07.60            h
      2   Glenn Brian Staples                                M      51     Severna Park MD                        0:07.88            h
      3   Richard Branch                                     M      41     Glenarden MD                           0:08.05            h
      4   Andrei Trach                                       M      46     Laurel MD                              0:08.36            h
      5   Jeff Young                                         M      71     McLean VA                              0:08.52            h
      6   Mike Guinn                                         M      75     Harrisonburg VA                        0:09.82            h
      7   Ronald Molteni                                     M      54     Arlington VA                           0:10.04            h
          ==========================                         =     ===     ========================
          60 Meter Run
      1   Terri Rath                                         F      56     Ashburn VA                             0:09.03            h
      2   Marguerite Matthews                                F      57     Upper Marlboro MD                      0:09.77            h
      3   Katherine E. (Keg) Good                            F      62     Woodbridge VA                          0:10.06            h
      4   Barbara Duncan Jackson                             F      67     Upper Marlboro MD                      0:10.33            h
      5   Zara Ellis Sadler                                  F      49                                            0:15.51            h
          ==========================                         =     ===     ========================
          One Mile
      1   LaShaun Rasul Smith                                M      38     Bowie MD                               5:13.68            h
      2   Henry Wigglesworth                                 M      62     Washington DC                          5:54.48            h
      3   Louise Kelley                                      F      55     Potomac MD                             6:00.75            h
      4   Julie Hayden                                       F      60     Ashburn VA                             6:05.37            h
      5   Bruce Becker                                       M      58     Chevy Chase MD                         6:14.70            h
      6   Wren Joseph Rudolph                                M      28     Arlington VA                           6:16.83            h
      7   Christopher Johnston                               M      43     Vienna VA                              6:22.39            h
      8   Ronald Molteni                                     M      54     Arlington VA                           6:31.57            h
      9   Tami Graf                                          F      83     Lusby MD                               12:49.01           h
          ==========================                         =     ===     ========================
          400 Meter Run
      1   Yvette White                                       F      42     DCI                                    1:02.85            h
      2   Debbie Young                                       F      49     Millersville MD                        1:14.16            h
      3   Hannah C. Phillips                                 F      67     Alexandria VA                          1:24.69            h
      4   Marguerite Matthews                                F      57     Upper Marlboro MD                      1:26.02            h
          ==========================                         =     ===     ========================
          400 Meter Run
      1   Rick Hower                                         M      68     Reston VA                              1:13.42            h
      2   Curtis Earl Davis                                  M      62     Gaithersburg MD                        1:13.76            h
      3   Richard Ruozzi                                     M                                                    1:23.24            h
      4   Mike Guinn                                         M      75     Harrisonburg VA                        1:29.60            h
      5   Jay Jacob Wind                                     M      70     Arlington VA                           2:14.72            h
          ==========================                         =     ===     ========================
          400 Meter Run
      1   Brian Saul                                         M      24     Suitland MD                            0:52.07            h
      2   Corey Hamilton                                     M      12     Ellicott City MD                       0:54.53            h
      3   Sam Lomax                                          M      38                                            0:56.61            h
      4   Wren Joseph Rudolph                                M      28     Arlington VA                           1:00.16            h
      5   Reggie Garrett                                     M      49                                            1:12.13            h
      6   Bruce Becker                                       M      58     Chevy Chase MD                         1:12.59            h
          ==========================                         =     ===     ========================
          800 Meter Run
      1   Remus Medley                                       M      49     Baltimore MD                           2:19.88            h
      2   Sam Lomax                                          M      38                                            2:22.44            h
      3   Tom Shepley                                        M                                                    2:44.10            h
      4   Rick Hower                                         M      68     Reston VA                              2:48.65            h
      5   Gary Vanderhoof                                    M      63     Washington DC                          2:55.20            h
      6   Paul J. Ryan                                       M      69     Arlington VA                           3:08.01            h
      7   Richard Ruozzi                                     M                                                    3:31.45            h
      8   Jay Jacob Wind                                     M      70     Arlington VA                           4:25.13            h
          ==========================                         =     ===     ========================
          200 Meter Run
      1   Remus Medley                                       M      49     Baltimore MD                           0:27.15            h
      2   Winona Virginia Peace                              F      22     Silver Spring MD                       0:28.52            h
      3   Richard Ruozzi                                     M                                                    0:36.63            h
      4   Mike Guinn                                         M      75     Harrisonburg VA                        0:37.01            h
      5   Hannah C. Phillips                                 F      67     Alexandria VA                          0:37.56            h
      6   Jay Jacob Wind                                     M      70     Arlington VA                           1:00.27            h
          ==========================                         =     ===     ========================
          3000 Meter Run
      1   Unknown Runner                                                                                          10:37.51           h
      2   Unknown Runner                                                                                          10:50.08           h
      3   Unknown Runner                                                                                          10:57.87           h
      4   Maurice Pointer                                    M      64     Baltimore MD                           11:51.87           h
      5   Ted Poulos                                         M      58     McLean VA                              12:20.32           h
      6   Christopher Johnston                               M      43     Vienna VA                              12:39.60           h
      7   Jay Jacob Wind                                     M      70     Arlington VA                           15:29.43           h
          ==========================                         =     ===     ========================
          Weight Throw
      1   Rufus Pleasant Jordan, Jr.                         M      70     Smyrna DE                               15.46m
      2   John Porter Jr.                                    M      41     Ellicott City MD                        13.46m
      3   Donna Maria Barrett                                F      63     Upper Marlboro MD                       12.00m
      4   Alicia Tucker                                      F      17                                             09.86m
      5   Penelope Ingles                                    F      43     Arlington VA                            09.62m
      6   James W. Pearce                                    M      74     Columbia MD                             09.40m
      7   Ryann Brown                                        F      17                                             07.95m
      8   Wahidah Ifraj Abdullah                             F      72     Capitol Heights MD                      06.42m
      9   Mariyah Byrd                                       F      16     Silver Spring MD                        05.62m
          ==========================                         =     ===     ========================
          Super Weight Throw
      1   Rufus Pleasant Jordan, Jr.                         M      70     Smyrna DE                               08.01m
      2   Donna Maria Barrett                                F      63     Upper Marlboro MD                       07.92m
      3   John Porter Jr.                                    M      41     Ellicott City MD                        07.86m
      4   Penelope Ingles                                    F      43     Arlington VA                            05.33m
      5   James W. Pearce                                    M      74     Columbia MD                             04.97m
      6   Wahidah Ifraj Abdullah                             F      72     Capitol Heights MD                      04.59m
          ==========================                         =     ===     ========================
          Shot Put
      1   Jeff Young                                         M      71     McLean VA                               10.81m
      2   Alicia Tucker                                      F      17                                             10.62m
      3   Henry Ward Abbot                                   M      81     Alexandria VA                           10.12m
      4   Ryann Brown                                        F      17                                             09.18m
      5   Larry Butler                                       M      54                                             09.16m
      6   Donna Maria Barrett                                F      63     Upper Marlboro MD                       08.16m
      7   Penelope Ingles                                    F      43     Arlington VA                            07.63m
      8   James W. Pearce                                    M      74     Columbia MD                             07.24m
      9   Wahidah Ifraj Abdullah                             F      72     Capitol Heights MD                      04.40m
          ==========================                         =     ===     ========================
          Shot Put
      1   Skylar Marshmon                                    F  8 & under                                          03.33m
          ==========================                         =     ===     ========================
          Shot Put
      1   Cole McGuire                                       M  8 & under                                          04.79m
      2   Joshua Onuzulike                                   M      7      Greenbelt MD                            04.63m
      3   Amari Watkins                                      M  8 & under                                          03.96m
          ==========================                         =     ===     ========================
          Shot Put
      1   Tinaya Snow                                        F     9-10                                            04.79m
      2   Amirah Curtis                                      F     9-10                                            04.48m
      3   Julia Dudley                                       F     9-10                                            03.65m
          ==========================                         =     ===     ========================
          Shot Put
      1   Cardell Beck                                       M     9-10                                            07.43m
      2   Ladarius Livingston                                M     9-10                                            04.61m
      3   Perry Bonds                                        M     9-10                                            04.25m
      4   Keddrick Thompson                                  M     9-10                                            03.91m
      5   Eli Knutt                                          M      9      Washington DC                           03.82m
          ==========================                         =     ===     ========================
          Shot Put
      1   Laben Jewell                                       M    11-12                                            08.34m
      2   Nehemiah Allen                                     M    11-12                                            08.08m
      3   Kieton Gantt                                       M    11-12                                            07.74m
      4   Arthur Jones                                       M      11     Fort Washington MD                      07.44m
      5   Marcus Gilmore                                     M    11-12                                            07.05m
      6   Marley Branch                                      M    11-12                                            06.55m
      7   Brennan Ball                                       M    11-12                                            06.44m
      8   Aiden Gough                                        M    11-12                                            06.33m
      9   Philip Bowling                                     M    11-12                                            06.24m
      10  Brendon Dyer                                       M      9      District Heights MD                     06.07m
      11  Michael Johnson                                    M    11-12                                            05.71m
      12  Alexander Perry                                    M    11-12                                            03.69m
          ==========================                         =     ===     ========================
          Shot Put
      1   Madden Branch                                      F    11-12                                            04.60m
      2   Kendahl Adams                                      F    11-12                                            04.30m
      3   Alessandria Gilmore                                F    11-12                                            04.30m
      4   Ayanna Pendleton                                   F    11-12                                            04.08m
          ==========================                         =     ===     ========================
          Shot Put
      1   Jordyn Johnson                                     F    13-14                                            08.97m
      2   Udochi Anunobi                                     F    13-14                                            08.83m
      3   Madison Greene                                     F    13-14                                            08.06m
      4   Bailee Freeman                                     F    13-14    Glenarden Track Club                    07.74m
      5   Chesni Demery                                      F    13-14                                            07.17m
      6   Brooke Reese                                       F      13     Clinton MD                              06.59m
      7   Destiny Gordon                                     F    13-14                                            06.49m
      8   Faith Smith                                        F    13-14                                            05.42m
          ==========================                         =     ===     ========================
          Shot Put
      1   Jaylin Ivey                                        M    13-14                                            13.96m
      2   Kyle Warmington                                    M    13-14                                            10.46m
      3   Jay Padgett                                        M      12     Washington DC                           06.94m
      4   Jairyn Lewis                                       M    13-14                                            06.53m
      5   Makyle Dockins                                     M    13-14                                            06.45m
      6   Desmond Rollings                                   M    13-14                                            05.30m
      7   Brent Spencer                                      M    13-14                                            03.80m
          ==========================                         =     ===     ========================
          Shot Put
      1   Sytieia Brown                                      F    15-16                                            11.11m
      2   Mikaila Moses                                      F    15-16                                            06.10m
      3   Sarah Ingram                                       F    15-16    Upper Marlboro MD                       06.09m
          ==========================                         =     ===     ========================
          Shot Put
      1   Adriel Harvison                                    M    15-16    Glen Arden Track Club                   09.29m
          ==========================                         =     ===     ========================
          Pole Vault
      1   Conner Hontzberry                                  M      16                                           12'06.00"   3.8100m
      2   Ben Huang                                          M     Open                                          12'00.00"   3.6576m
      3   Madison Garrigus                                   F      17     Laurel MD                             10'00.00"   3.0480m
      4   Mason Severtson                                    F     Open                                          10'00.00"   3.0480m
      5   Sara Moore                                         F      12                                           09'00.00"   2.7432m
      6   JT Kucher                                          M     Open                                          09'00.00"   2.7432m
      7   Leah Clark                                         F      17                                           08'06.00"   2.5908m
      8   Carrie Moree                                       F     Open                                          07'06.00"   2.2860m
      9   Devin Wilkes                                       F      19                                           06'06.00"   1.9812m
      10  Mathew Moore                                       M     Open                                              NH
          ==========================                         =     ===     ========================
          Triple Jump
      1   Corrine Ball                                       F    13-14                                          34'11.00"  10.6426m
      2   Ife Epe                                            F      HS                                           32'02.00"   9.8044m
      3   Amanda Hawker                                      F      HS                                           30'02.00"   9.1948m
      4   Amore Jackson                                      F      HS                                           29'01.00"   8.8646m
          ==========================                         =     ===     ========================
          Triple Jump
      1   Brendin Marks                                      M      HS                                           41'04.00"  12.5984m
      2   Jamar Sharpe                                       M      HS                                           38'00.50"  11.5951m
      3   Dallas Parker                                      M      HS                                           36'05.00"  11.0998m
      4   Ian Goelling                                       M      HS                                               NM
          ==========================                         =     ===     ========================
          Triple Jump
      1   Jean Udo                                           F     Open    DC International                      37'05.00"  11.4046m
      2   Javonne Antoine                                    F      23     Beltsville MD                         37'03.00"  11.3538m
          ==========================                         =     ===     ========================
          Triple Jump
      1   Tony Carodine Jr.                                  M     Open                                              NM
          ==========================                         =     ===     ========================
          Triple Jump
      1   Tami Graf                                          F      83     Lusby MD                              11'01.00"   3.3782m
          ==========================                         =     ===     ========================
          Triple Jump
      1   Marcus E. Battle                                   M      61     Silver Spring MD                      31'00.00"   9.4488m
          ==========================                         =     ===     ========================
          Long Jump
      1   Sophia Bailey                                      F  8 & under                                        09'07.75"   2.9401m
      2   Zoey Carter                                        F  8 & under                                        09'07.25"   2.9274m
      3   Nejae Sabbakhan                                    F  8 & under                                         07'09.75           h
      4   Destiny Clowny                                     F  8 & under                                        07'09.00"   2.3622m
      5   Kenya Herring                                      F  8 & under                                        07'04.50"   2.2479m
      6   Londyn Baker                                       F  8 & under                                        07'00.75"   2.1527m
      7   Joelle Coleman                                     F  8 & under                                        06'09.25"   2.0638m
      8   London Cotton                                      F  8 & under                                        06'08.25"   2.0384m
      9   Cassandra Joassaint                                F  8 & under                                        06'07.75"   2.0257m
      10  Amelia Moses                                       F  8 & under                                        05'08.50"   1.7399m
      11  Jaiona Rosier                                      F  8 & under                                            NM
          ==========================                         =     ===     ========================
          Long Jump
      1   Savion Blair                                       M  8 & under                                        10'09.25"   3.2830m
      2   Bryson Baxter                                      M  8 & under                                        09'08.75"   2.9655m
      3   Nick Moon                                          M  8 & under                                        09'04.25"   2.8512m
      4   Chase Robinson                                     M  8 & under                                        09'01.25"   2.7750m
      5   Ja'Cori Kittles                                    M  8 & under                                        09'00.75"   2.7623m
      6   Jahsi Diaz                                         M  8 & under                                        08'06.00"   2.5908m
      7   Joshua Onuzulike                                   M      7      Greenbelt MD                          08'04.50"   2.5527m
      8   Aiden Latimore                                     M  8 & under                                        07'02.00"   2.1844m
      9   Carter Dockins                                     M  8 & under                                        06'09.25"   2.0638m
      10  Elijah Thomas                                      M  8 & under                                        06'03.25"   1.9114m
      11  Liam Yancey                                        M  8 & under                                        06'01.75"   1.8733m
      12  Damari Todd                                        M  8 & under                                            NM
      13  Braxton Wooten                                     M  8 & under                                            NM
      14  Huddson Gilkes                                     M  8 & under                                            NM
          ==========================                         =     ===     ========================
          Long Jump
      1   Chrishelle Campbell                                F     9-10                                          13'02.25"   4.0196m
      2   Alaiyah Choice                                     F     9-10                                          12'10.00"   3.9116m
      3   Kree Franklin                                      F     9-10                                          12'04.75"   3.7783m
      4   Laila Barrett                                      F     9-10                                          10'04.00"   3.1496m
      5   Blake Lucas                                        F     9-10                                          10'00.00"   3.0480m
      6   Aminah Chavis                                      F     9-10                                          08'05.75"   2.5845m
      7   Jayla Greenwood                                    F     9-10                                          08'05.00"   2.5654m
      8   Caris Anders                                       F     9-10                                          08'00.00"   2.4384m
          ==========================                         =     ===     ========================
          Long Jump
      1   Amir Branch                                        M     9-10                                          12'08.50"   3.8735m
      2   Joseph Attike                                      M     9-10    USJA                                  11'11.25"   3.6386m
      3   Jeremiah Badu                                      M     9-10                                          11'10.50"   3.6195m
      4   Kolin Pringle                                      M     9-10                                          10'09.00"   3.2766m
      5   Emmanuel Best                                      M     9-10                                          10'04.25"   3.1560m
      6   Deshawn Moses                                      M     9-10                                          10'03.00"   3.1242m
      7   Jaden Roberson                                     M     9-10                                          09'09.25"   2.9782m
      8   Stephen Carter                                     M     9-10                                          09'08.25"   2.9528m
      9   Xavier DeVaughn                                    M     9-10                                          09'08.25"   2.9528m
      10  Bryan Baxter                                       M     9-10                                          09'07.00"   2.9210m
      11  Kameron Hamm                                       M     9-10                                          08'04.00"   2.5400m
      12  Bryant Etheridge                                   M     9-10                                          08'01.25"   2.4702m
      13  Damajrah Chase                                     M     9-10                                          07'10.25"   2.3940m
      14  Pryce Kelley                                       M     9-10                                          07'05.00"   2.2606m
      15  Kamari Chatman                                     M     9-10                                          06'01.00"   1.8542m
      16  Elijah Jackson                                     M     9-10                                          05'10.50"   1.7907m
      17  Ryan Hunt                                          M     9-10                                              NM
          ==========================                         =     ===     ========================
          Long Jump
      1   Laben Jowers                                       M    11-12                                          13'09.00"   4.1910m
      2   Adam Corkhill                                      M    13-14                                          13'01.50"   4.0005m
      3   Chidi Skinner                                      M    11-12                                          12'00.75"   3.6767m
      4   Joshua Grier                                       M    11-12                                          11'04.00"   3.4544m
      5   Kendrick Adams                                     M    11-12                                          11'03.00"   3.4290m
      6   Josiah Grier                                       M    11-12                                          11'00.25"   3.3592m
      7   Ozias Tulloch                                      M      10     Waldorf MD                            10'10.25"   3.3084m
      8   Zaiden Melton                                      M    11-12                                          09'11.00"   3.0226m
      9   Alex Campbell                                      M    11-12                                          09'02.50"   2.8067m
      10  Andrew Gigliotti                                   M    11-12                                          08'07.25"   2.6226m
      11  Rinji Holloman                                     M    11-12                                              NM
      12  Aaron Badu                                         M    11-12                                              NM
          ==========================                         =     ===     ========================
          Long Jump
      1   Alexis Brown                                       F    11-12                                          15'06.00"   4.7244m
      2   Niyah Rawlings                                     F    11-12                                          14'11.00"   4.5466m
      3   Harmony Redd                                       F    11-12                                          14'05.00"   4.3942m
      4   Saniya Carter                                      F    11-12                                          13'06.00"   4.1148m
      5   Kennedi Estep                                      F    11-12                                          13'05.00"   4.0894m
      6   Cate Walsh                                         F    11-12                                          12'01.00"   3.6830m
      7   Kamora Chapman                                     F    11-12    Firebirds                             11'01.75"   3.3973m
      8   Lily Coble                                         F    11-12                                          10'05.75"   3.1941m
      9   Logan Stewart                                      F    11-12                                          10'02.50"   3.1115m
      10  Cailey Newman                                      F      11     Washington DC                         09'00.00"   2.7432m
      11  Taylen Davis                                       F    11-12                                              NM
          ==========================                         =     ===     ========================
          Long Jump
      1   Tyler Holt                                         M    13-14                                          14'05.00"   4.3942m
      2   Dawon Harvey                                       M    13-14                                          12'05.00"   3.7846m
          ==========================                         =     ===     ========================
          Long Jump
      1   Kewanda Moore                                      F    13-14                                          17'00.00"   5.1816m
      2   Laura McEwen                                       F      12     Washington DC                         15'05.00"   4.6990m
      3   Madison Wanza                                      F      12     Sterling VA                           15'00.50"   4.5847m
      4   Anaya James-Grier                                  F    13-14                                          14'04.00"   4.3688m
      5   Madison Greene                                     F    13-14                                          14'03.00"   4.3434m
      6   Kassidy Atkins                                     F    13-14                                          13'08.00"   4.1656m
      7   Dhaashirah Colts                                   F    13-14                                          13'05.50"   4.1021m
      8   ChloŽ Gayles                                       F      12     Washington DC                         12'07.75"   3.8545m
          ==========================                         =     ===     ========================
          Long Jump
      1   Neomie Prinston                                    F      HS                                           16'00.75"   4.8959m
      2   Alexis Emery                                       F      HS     Glenn Dale MD                         15'05.00"   4.6990m
      3   Ife Epe                                            F      HS                                           13'10.75"   4.2355m
      4   Amore Jackson                                      F      HS                                           13'05.25"   4.0958m
      5   Deja Curry                                         F      HS                                           13'03.00"   4.0386m
      6   Shalin Thomas                                      F      HS                                           12'05.00"   3.7846m
          ==========================                         =     ===     ========================
          Long Jump
      1   Alvin Wyatt                                        M      HS                                           18'03.50"   5.5753m
      2   Anthony Waterman                                   M      HS                                           17'05.50"   5.3213m
      3   Yuanzhe Cui                                        M      HS                                           17'04.25"   5.2896m
      4   Carrington Jones                                   M      HS                                           16'11.75"   5.1753m
      5   Tyree Newman                                       M      HS                                           16'10.00"   5.1308m
      6   Johnnie Leon Peace III                             M      14     Silver Spring MD                      13'04.25"   4.0704m
      7   Rohan James                                        M      HS                                           12'04.75"   3.7783m
      8   Jamanion Wongus                                    M      HS                                           11'03.00"   3.4290m
      9   DJ Namay                                           M      HS                                               NM
          ==========================                         =     ===     ========================
          Long Jump
      1   Tracey Lynne Berryman Battle                       F      52     Silver Spring MD                      13'00.00"   3.9624m
          ==========================                         =     ===     ========================
          Long Jump
      1   John Jones                                         M      69     Sterling VA                           21'00.50"   6.4135m
          ==========================                         =     ===     ========================
          High Jump
      1   Jayla Greenwood                                    F     9-10                                          03'02.00"   0.9652m
      2   Mikayla Evans                                      F     9-10                                          03'02.00"   0.9652m
      3   CeYanna Allen                                      F     9-10                                          03'00.00"   0.9144m
      4   Jalia Johnson                                      F     9-10                                          03'00.00"   0.9144m
      5   Erin McNeil                                        F     9-10                                              NM
          ==========================                         =     ===     ========================
          High Jump
      1   Demetrius Jackson                                  M     9-10                                          03'10.00"   1.1684m
      2   Malachi Jones                                      M     9-10    Fort Washington MD                    03'08.00"   1.1176m
      3   Deshawn Moses                                      M     9-10                                          03'06.00"   1.0668m
      4   Raymone Watson                                     M      10     District Heights MD                   03'04.00"   1.0160m
      5   Xavier DeVaughn                                    M     9-10                                          03'02.00"   0.9652m
      6   Daniel Parker                                      M      12     Kensington MD                         03'02.00"   0.9652m
          ==========================                         =     ===     ========================
          High Jump
      1   Traci Pugh                                         F    11-12                                          04'00.00"   1.2192m
      2   Addison Londyn Murphy                              F      10     Washington DC                         03'10.00"   1.1684m
      3   Cailey Newman                                      F      11     Washington DC                         03'10.00"   1.1684m
      4   Harmony White-Owen                                 F    11-12                                          03'06.00"   1.0668m
      5   Sydney Marshmon                                    F    11-12                                          03'06.00"   1.0668m
      6   Saniya Davis                                       F    11-12                                          03'06.00"   1.0668m
      7   Madison Brown                                      F    11-12                                          03'04.00"   1.0160m
      8   Sydney Harris                                      F      11     Bowie MD                                  NM
          ==========================                         =     ===     ========================
          High Jump
      1   Arthur Jones                                       M      11     Fort Washington MD                    04'04.00"   1.3208m
      2   Marcus Gilmore                                     M    11-12                                          03'10.00"   1.1684m
      3   Christian Martin                                   M    11-12                                          03'10.00"   1.1684m
      4   Devlin Davis                                       M    11-12                                          03'08.00"   1.1176m
          ==========================                         =     ===     ========================
          High Jump
      1   Princess Jackson                                   F    13-14                                          05'00.00"   1.5240m
      2   Tatum Lynn                                         F      12     Upper Marlboro MD                     04'06.00"   1.3716m
      3   Cadaija Madden                                     F    13-14                                          04'06.00"   1.3716m
      4   Crystal Taylor                                     F    13-14                                          04'06.00"   1.3716m
      5   Anaya James-Grier                                  F    13-14                                          04'04.00"   1.3208m
      6   Brooke Reese                                       F      13     Clinton MD                            04'02.00"   1.2700m
      7   Kendall Hall                                       F      15                                           04'00.00"   1.2192m
      8   Kassidy Atkins                                     F    13-14                                          04'00.00"   1.2192m
      9   April Etheridge                                    F    13-14                                          04'00.00"   1.2192m
      10  ChloŽ Gayles                                       F      12     Washington DC                         03'08.00"   1.1176m
          ==========================                         =     ===     ========================
          High Jump
      1   Geoff Point-Du-Jour                                M     Open                                          05'10.00"   1.7780m
      2   Nicholas Williams                                  M     Open                                          05'08.00"   1.7272m
      3   Eric Browner                                       M     Open                                          05'08.00"   1.7272m
      4   Vaclav Malek                                       M      35     PVTC                                  05'06.00"   1.6764m
      5   Jeremy Gyan                                        M      HS                                           05'06.00"   1.6764m
      6   Gianni S.                                          M     Open                                          05'06.00"   1.6764m
      7   Tyree Newman                                       M      HS                                           05'04.00"   1.6256m
      8   Dallas Parker                                      M      HS                                           05'02.00"   1.5748m
          ==========================                         =     ===     ========================
          High Jump
      1   Juliana Nardini                                    F    13-14                                          04'10.00"   1.4732m
      2   Carrie Moore                                       F      HS                                           04'10.00"   1.4732m
      3   Shalin Thomas                                      F      HS                                           04'04.00"   1.3208m
      4   Anaya Grier                                        F     Open                                          04'04.00"   1.3208m
          ==========================                         =     ===     ========================
          High Jump
      1   Larry Butler                                       M      54                                           04'10.00"   1.4732m
      2   Justin DeVaughn                                    M      18                                           04'10.00"   1.4732m
      3   Alexis Emery                                       F      HS     Glenn Dale MD                         04'08.00"   1.4224m
      4   Bryant Boston                                      M      15                                           04'06.00"   1.3716m
      5   Joshua Grier                                       M      12                                           04'04.00"   1.3208m
          ==========================                         =     ===     ========================