Licensed to Chantilly High School      HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/26/2024 05:35 PM
                            PVTC All-Comers Meet #1                            
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 2  Mixed 3000 Meter Race Walk
=======================================================================
   All-comer: * 11:56.3h  7/21/1996   Phillip Dunn, Unattached                 
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Jim Wass                 M71 Potomac Valley T,Ri   21:46.09  
  2 John Morrison            M75 Unattached,Essex, M   21:49.61  
  3 Tom Augustine            M74 Potomac Valley T,Wo   22:59.26  
  4 Keg Good                 W66 Potomac Valley T,Wo   24:37.36  
  5 Terry McLaughlin         M64 Potomac Valley T,Sp   24:43.14  
  6 Elizabeth Hancock        W71 Unattached,Falls Ch   31:08.15  
 
Event 3  Mixed 300 Long Hurdles 300M
=======================================================================
   All-comer: * 38.9h  6/28/2000   John Sparks                                 
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Chris Hickey             M61 Potomac Valley T         55.58  
 
Event 4  Mixed 400 Long Hurdles 400M
=======================================================================
   All-comer: * 51.9h  6/8/1992    Karl Smith, Unattached                      
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Noa Smith                W20 Unattached,Upper Ma    1:07.45  
 
Event 5  Mixed 1 Mile Run
==========================================================================
   All-comer: * 4:00.4h  7/9/2000    Scott Anderson, Unattached                
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Aiden Ragsdale           M15 Unattached,Falls Ch    4:47.78   1 
  2 Parker Medlin            M16 Unattached,Washingt    4:49.17   1 
  3 Murat Kayali             M34 Unattached,New Have    4:56.79   1 
  4 Lars Kearney             M14 DCHK,Washington, DC    4:57.85   1 
  5 Peter Bandettini         M58 Unattached,Washingt    5:19.00   1 
  6 Akintunde Morakinyo      M60 VYI                    5:20.59   1 
  7 Carson Redmond           M18 Unattached             5:22.52   3 
  8 Willow Desio             M16 Unattached             5:27.53   1 
  9 Jon Jenkerson            M41 Unattached,Woodbrid    5:37.85   1 
 10 Ben Poteete              M38 Unattached,Chantill    5:39.52   1 
 11 William Bishop           M17 Unattached,Fairfax,    5:41.96   1 
 12 Blair Deslo              M53 Unattached             5:42.33   1 
 13 Henry Wigglesworth       M66 Unattached,Washingt    5:50.04   2 
 14 Parker Nasabzadeh        M12 VYI,Vienna, VA         5:53.98   2 
 15 Isaac Stevens            M27 Unattached,Silver S    5:58.90   1 
 16 Dario Caldara            M41 DCHK,Washington, DC    5:59.42   2 
 17 Isabelle Pessey          W13 DCHK,Washington, DC    6:04.88   1 
 18 Claire Wigglesworth      W22 Unattached,Washingt    6:08.58   2 
 19 Dan Goldstein            M51 Unattached             6:13.42   1 
 20 Aaron Huang              M12 DCHK,Washington, DC    6:13.77   2 
 21 Terry McLaughlin         M64 Potomac Valley T,Sp    6:19.85   2 
 22 Lilianna VanOrmer        W11 Unattached,McLean,     6:23.86   2 
 23 Eugene Myers             M71 Potomac Valley T,Co    6:27.85   2 
 24 Maja Caldara             W11 DCHK,Washington, DC    6:29.44   2 
 25 Yuko Whitestone          W52 Potomac Valley T,Fa    6:31.17   2 
 26 Felipe Mesa McGovern     M12 DCHK,Washington, DC    6:40.35   2 
 27 Gray Singh               M10 FPYC,Farifax, VA       6:44.77   2 
 28 Charlie Hartman          M66 Unattached             6:45.67   2 
 29 Mike Fagnano             M61 Unattached             6:48.51   3 
 30 Theodore Doyle           M11 Unattached             7:03.12   3 
 31 Bekalu Wigglesworth      M11 Unattached,Washingt    7:04.73   3 
 32 Filippo Caldara           M9 DCHK,Washington, DC    7:05.56   2 
 33 Noriko Jenkerson         W49 Unattached,Woodbrid    7:06.75   2 
 34 Liam Spain               M12 VYI,Vienna, VA         7:08.15   2 
 35 Raphael Patten            M9 Unattached,Vienna,     7:12.41   3 
 36 Ian Guerin               M10 FPYC,Farifax, VA       7:24.38   3 
 37 Walter Mateo Monroe      M10 FPYC,Farifax, VA       7:24.46   2 
 38 Aleksander Jozefski      M10 FPYC,Farifax, VA       7:27.16   2 
 39 Jody Fagnano             W62 Unattached             7:30.17   3 
 40 James Scarborough        M66 Potomac Valley T       8:01.40   3 
 41 Derek Karkovice          M10 FPYC,Farifax, VA       9:11.77   3 
 42 Madeline Sebastian        W6 FPYC,Farifax, VA       9:55.41   3 
 
Event 6  Mixed 100 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
   All-comer: * 10.1h  7/6/1997    Sayon Cooper, unattached                    
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Malcolm Griffin          M20 Unattached,District      11.03   NWI  1 
  2 Neil Anis                M17 Corentyne Co,Silver      11.53   NWI  3 
  3 Dainen Bass              M25 Corentyne Co,Silver      11.66   NWI  1 
  4 Justin Johnson               Dc Internati,Clinto      11.78   NWI  1 
  5 Jalen Bunch              M19 Unattached,Vienna,       11.81   NWI  3 
  6 Bobby Lewis              M32 Unattached,Reston,       11.82   NWI  1 
  7 Ted Savage               M38 Unattached               11.87  -0.1  2 
  8 Cooper Gershman          M16 Corentyne Co,Silver      11.95   NWI  3 
  9 Shawntel Murray          M25 Unattached,Leesburg      11.96   NWI  1 
 10 Malcolm Coker            M21 Corentyne Co,Silver      12.04   NWI  3 
 11 Gideon Gotiangco         M17 Unattached,Bethesda      12.06  -1.6  4 
 12 Dino Galiano, Jr         M27 Corentyne Co,Silver      12.06   NWI  3 
 13 Norris Hanes              M5 Unattached,College       12.07  -0.1  2 
 14 Anthony Adeleke          M42 Potomac Valley T         12.09  -0.1  2 
 15 Vance Bonior             M18 Unattached,Bethesda      12.21  -1.6  4 
 16 Brady Chan               M17 Unattached,Bethesda      12.21  -1.6  4 
 17 Otto Winter              M34 Unattached,Pasadena      12.27  -0.1  2 
 18 Taylen Li                M15 Corentyne Co,Silver      12.38  -0.6  5 
 19 Barrett Zheng            M17 Unattached,Bethesda      12.40  -1.6  4 
 20 Shawn Talley             M51 Unattached,Gaithers      12.42  -0.6  5 
 21 Logan Lucca              M16 Corentyne Co,Silver      12.47  -0.6  5 
 22 Robert LoMurro           M15 Corentyne Co,Silver      12.62  -0.6  5 
 23 Josh Abrams              M24 Dc Internati,Clinto      12.63   NWI  1 
 24 Corey Hamilton           M27 Corentyne Co,Silver      12.65  -0.1  2 
 25 Seara James              W21 Dc Internati,Clinto      12.86   NWI  3 
 26 Glen Rorie               M24 Unattached,Blacksbu      13.06  -0.9  6 
 27 Samuel Awuah             M23 Unattached,Leesburg      13.12  -1.6  4 
 28 Lionel Jackson           M59 Corentyne Co,Silver      13.25  -0.9  6 
 29 Brandon Moon             M18 Unattached,Bethesda      13.28  -1.6  4 
 30 Wren Rudolph             M32 Unattached,Arlingto      13.44  -0.9  6 
 31 Sascha O'Day             M16 Unattached,Vienna,       13.45  -0.6  5 
 32 Mareya Benson            W16 Corentyne Co,Silver      13.46  -0.6  7 
 33 Daniel Pashai            M15 Unattached,McLean,       13.49  -0.6  5 
 34 Yvette White             W47 Dc Internati,washin      13.53  -0.9  6 
 35 Sophia Appiah            W16 Unattached               13.67  -0.6  7 
 36 Taylor McMahan           W13 DCHK,Washington, DC      13.67  -0.5 14 
 37 Ricardo Portillo         M12 Potomac Valley T,Le      13.91  -0.5 14 
 38 Curtis Muhammad          M59 Unattached,Columbia      14.01  -0.9  6 
 39 Richard Wang             M15 VYI,Vienna, VA           14.04  -0.5 14 
 40 Anika Wong               W17 Corentyne Co,Silver      14.20  -0.6  7 
 41 Anthony Markley          M70 Unattached,Blacksbu      14.41   NWI  8 
 42 Madesen Lynch            W16 Corentyne Co,Silver      14.49  -0.6  7 
 43 Cassius Wong             M12 Corentyne Co,Silver      14.70  -0.5 14 
 44 Angela Washington        W62 PAC,Washington, DC       14.77   NWI  8 
 45 Sofia Wang               W12 VYI,Vienna, VA           15.03  -0.1 13 
 46 Matt Gottlieb            M60 Potomac Valley T         15.07   NWI  8 
 47 Vivienne Smith           W11 VYI,Vienna, VA           15.20  -0.1 13 
 48 Alexandra Bishop         W12 Unattached,Vienna,       15.23  -0.5 14 
 49 Ryan Tatay               M10 VYI,Vienna, VA           15.30  -0.4 12 
 50 Adrian Posey              M8 VYI,Vienna, VA           15.43  -0.4 12 
 51 Isabella Bretherton      W12 DCHK,Washington, DC      15.99  -0.1 13 
 52 Arnie Figueroa           M69 Potomac Valley T,Fa      16.19  -2.3 10 
 53 Donna Gunter             W60 Unattached               16.32  -0.1  9 
 54 Danielle Trachtenberg    W36 Unattached,Washingt      16.38  -0.9  6 
 55 Marguerite Matthews      W63 PAC,Washington, DC       16.44   NWI  8 
 56 Hannah Riedi             W13 VYI,Vienna, VA           16.49  -0.1 13 
 57 Alisa Belova             W12 VYI                      16.52  -0.1 13 
 58 Thien Dinh               M14 FPYC,Farifax, VA         17.33  -0.5 14 
 59 Matt Texier              M67 Potomac Valley T,We      17.40  -2.3 10 
 60 Karen Frazier            W64 Potomac Valley T,Al      17.51  -0.6  7 
 61 Lovie Booker             W48 Potomac Valley T         17.52  -2.3 10 
 62 Kimberly Williams        W59 PAC,Washington, DC       17.79  -2.3 10 
 63 Catina Smith             W52 PAC,Washington, DC       17.85  -0.1  9 
 64 Navya Iyer               W10 FPYC,Farifax, VA         18.16  -0.4 12 
 65 Frank Sereno             M10 VYI,Vienna, VA           18.18  -0.4 12 
 66 Lily Deskins-von Loewe   W10 FPYC,Farifax, VA         18.32  -0.4 12 
 67 Rownzl Moltzen           M58 Potomac Valley T         18.79   NWI  8 
 68 James Deslo               M9 Potomac Valley T         18.97  -0.4 12 
 69 Hannah Phillips          W71 Potomac Valley T         19.06  -0.1  9 
 70 Ari Kachinski             M8 FPYC,Farifax, VA         19.64  -2.2 11 
 71 Richard Combs             M9 VYI,Vienna, VA           19.74  -0.1 13 
 72 Yvette Henderson         W63 PAC,Washington, DC       22.34  -2.3 10 
 73 Nhien Dinh                W8 FPYC,Farifax, VA         22.38  -2.2 11 
 74 Carol Hampton            W65 PAC,Washington, DC       24.70  -2.3 10 
 75 Tan Dinh                  M6 FPYC,Farifax, VA         26.02  -2.2 11 
 76 William Combs             M5 VYI,Vienna, VA           28.46  -2.2 11 
 77 Andrew Karkovice          M6 FPYC,Farifax, VA         31.95  -2.2 11 
 
Event 7  Mixed 1 Mile Race Walk
=======================================================================
   All-comer: * 6:26.3h  6/14/1998   Steve Pecinovsky, Unattached              
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Cameron Kuhn             M16 Unattached,McLean,     8:37.11  
  2 Jim Wass                 M71 Potomac Valley T,Ri   11:35.61  
  3 John Morrison            M75 Unattached,Essex, M   11:41.31  
  4 Tom Augustine            M74 Potomac Valley T,Wo   12:01.81  
  5 Terry McLaughlin         M64 Potomac Valley T,Sp   12:39.93  
  6 Yuko Whitestone          W52 Potomac Valley T,Fa   12:41.77  
  7 Keg Good                 W66 Potomac Valley T,Wo   12:42.95  
 
Event 8  Mixed 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
   All-comer: * 46.6h  7/11/1993   Courtney Payne, Unattached                  
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Ansel Borhauer           M30 Unattached               57.04   1 
  2 Stefan Spasic            M18 Unattached,Dumfries      57.94   1 
  3 Roosevelt Edmonds III    M35 Potomac Valley T,Ha      59.07   1 
  4 Sascha O'Day             M16 Unattached,Vienna,       59.94   1 
  5 Norris Hanes              M5 Unattached,College     1:00.29   2 
  6 Jermaine Ragin           M47 Unattached             1:00.71   1 
  7 Blair Deslo              M53 Unattached             1:01.19   2 
  8 Willow Desio             M16 Unattached             1:02.85   2 
  9 Peter Bandettini         M58 Unattached,Washingt    1:05.06   1 
 10 Isabella Gervase         W15 Corentyne Co,Silver    1:05.22   2 
 11 Symbul Logan             W13 DCHK,Washington, DC    1:06.77   2 
 12 Ada Lilly                W12 Unattached,Henrico,    1:09.51   5 
 13 Jindra Hacker            M14 DCHK,Washington, DC    1:10.20   2 
 14 Sirintip Paruchabutr     M12 FPYC,Farifax, VA       1:12.50   3 
 15 Isaac Stevens            M27 Unattached,Silver S    1:16.46   3 
 16 Kaj Ljung                M12 DCHK,Washington, DC    1:17.84   3 
 17 Charlie Hartman          M66 Unattached             1:18.06   4 
 18 Vivienne Smith           W11 VYI,Vienna, VA         1:18.98   5 
 19 Atlas Sura               M12 FPYC,Farifax, VA       1:21.17   3 
 20 Theodore Doyle           M11 Unattached             1:24.61   4 
 21 Bekalu Wigglesworth      M11 Unattached,Washingt    1:26.19   3 
 22 Rownzl Moltzen           M58 Potomac Valley T       1:27.89   3 
 23 Thien Dinh               M14 FPYC,Farifax, VA       1:28.32   4 
 24 Frank Sereno             M10 VYI,Vienna, VA         1:30.83   6 
 25 Ari Kachinski             M8 FPYC,Farifax, VA       1:30.88   4 
 26 Kimberly Williams        W59 PAC,Washington, DC     1:33.23   4 
 27 Reid Lewis               M10 FPYC,Farifax, VA       1:33.78   6 
 28 Lily Deskins-von Loewe   W10 FPYC,Farifax, VA       1:34.13   5 
 29 Hannah Riedi             W13 VYI,Vienna, VA         1:34.99   5 
 30 Nicholas Stavrou         W12 FPYC,Farifax, VA       1:35.08   5 
 31 Nhien Dinh                W8 FPYC,Farifax, VA       1:40.70   5 
 32 Richard Combs             M9 VYI,Vienna, VA         1:41.28   6 
 33 Anders Patten             M7 Unattached,Vienna,     1:47.40   6 
 34 Derek Karkovice          M10 FPYC,Farifax, VA       1:53.09   6 
 35 Mary Lowe Mayhugh        W68 Potomac Valley T       1:53.45   4 
 36 Tan Dinh                  M6 FPYC,Farifax, VA       1:54.34   7 
 37 Madeline Sebastian        W6 FPYC,Farifax, VA       2:00.29   7 
 38 Rhea Sura                 M6 FPYC,Farifax, VA       2:04.20   7 
 39 William Combs             M5 VYI,Vienna, VA         2:07.07   7 
 40 Andrew Karkovice          M6 FPYC,Farifax, VA       2:20.46   7 
 
Event 9  Mixed 80 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Anthony Markley          M70 Unattached,Blacksbu      16.66   NWI 
  2 Ryan Tatay               M10 VYI,Vienna, VA           19.14   NWI 
  3 Alisa Belova             W12 VYI                      19.90   NWI 
 
Event 10  Mixed 100 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
   All-comer: * 14.16  4/22/2001   Nathan Hoyte                                
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Noa Smith                W20 Unattached,Upper Ma      14.75   NWI 
  2 Jazmyn Wajd              W19 Unattached,Washingt      15.82   NWI 
  3 Amanda Pasko             W28 Unattached,Raleigh,      17.30   NWI 
  4 Sophie Knudson           W15 Potomac Valley T,Fa      18.21   NWI 
 
Event 11  Mixed 110 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
   All-comer: * 13.4h  6/14/1992   Renaldo Nehemiah                            
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Ernest Asante            M38 Unattached               16.60   NWI 
  2 Adam Knudson             M48 Potomac Valley T,Fa      20.00   NWI 
  3 Daniel Pashai            M15 Unattached,McLean,       20.21   NWI 
 
Event 12  Mixed 3000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
   All-comer: * 8:25.0h  5/29/1994   Darrell General, Unattached               
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Bence Fulwiler           M15 Unattached             9:23.17  
  2 Petra Gruendel           W14 Unattached            11:09.37  
  3 Isaac Stevens            M27 Unattached,Silver S   12:43.85  
  4 Terry McLaughlin         M64 Potomac Valley T,Sp   12:45.67  
  5 Eugene Myers             M71 Potomac Valley T,Co   12:56.17  
  6 Dan Goldstein            M51 Unattached            12:58.49  
  7 Yuko Whitestone          W52 Potomac Valley T,Fa   13:11.12  
  8 Mary Nagla               W68 Potomac Valley T      16:32.89  
 -- Josef Gruendel           M15 Unattached                 DNF  
 
Event 13  Mixed 200 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
   All-comer: * 20.9h  7/6/1997    Sayon Cooper, Unattached                    
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Xavier Travers           M18 Unattached,Beltsvil      22.12   NWI  1 
  2 Malcolm Griffin          M20 Unattached,District      22.25   NWI  1 
  3 Kanuux Chaudhuri         M17 Corentyne Co,Silver      23.03   NWI  1 
  4 Dainen Bass              M25 Corentyne Co,Silver      23.35   NWI  1 
  5 Neil Anis                M17 Corentyne Co,Silver      23.47   NWI  1 
  6 Gideon Gotiangco         M17 Unattached,Bethesda      23.66   NWI  2 
  7 Malcolm Coker            M21 Corentyne Co,Silver      23.84   NWI  2 
  8 Justin Johnson               Dc Internati,Clinto      24.01   NWI  1 
  9 Cooper Gershman          M16 Corentyne Co,Silver      24.03   NWI  2 
 10 Ted Savage               M38 Unattached               24.33   NWI  3 
 11 Otto Winter              M34 Unattached,Pasadena      24.41   NWI  2 
 12 Dino Galiano, Jr         M27 Corentyne Co,Silver      24.48   NWI  2 
 13 Corey Hamilton           M27 Corentyne Co,Silver      25.10   NWI  3 
 14 Logan Lucca              M16 Corentyne Co,Silver      25.12   NWI  4 
 15 Shawn Talley             M51 Unattached,Gaithers      25.15   NWI  3 
 16 Robert LoMurro           M15 Corentyne Co,Silver      25.58   NWI  4 
 17 Taylen Li                M15 Corentyne Co,Silver      25.64   NWI  3 
 18 Ansel Borhauer           M30 Unattached               25.76   NWI  3 
 19 Seara James              W21 Dc Internati,Clinto      26.35   NWI  4 
 20 Sascha O'Day             M16 Unattached,Vienna,       27.37   NWI  4 
 21 Mareya Benson            W16 Corentyne Co,Silver      27.43   NWI  6 
 22 Yvette White             W47 Dc Internati,washin      27.47   NWI  4 
 23 Glen Rorie               M24 Unattached,Blacksbu      27.49   NWI  4 
 24 Jermaine Ragin           M47 Unattached               27.87   NWI  3 
 25 Amanda Pasko             W28 Unattached,Raleigh,      28.45   NWI  5 
 26 Anika Wong               W17 Corentyne Co,Silver      28.69   NWI  6 
 27 Isabella Gervase         W15 Corentyne Co,Silver      28.93   NWI  6 
 28 Chris Hickey             M61 Potomac Valley T         28.93   NWI  5 
 29 Anthony Markley          M70 Unattached,Blacksbu      29.37   NWI  5 
 30 Madesen Lynch            W16 Corentyne Co,Silver      30.00   NWI  6 
 31 Angela Washington        W62 PAC,Washington, DC       30.65   NWI  5 
 32 Vivienne Smith           W11 VYI,Vienna, VA           31.16   NWI 10 
 33 Ryan Tatay               M10 VYI,Vienna, VA           31.22   NWI 10 
 34 Crystal Tramack          W45 Unattached               31.99   NWI  7 
 35 Ada Lilly                W12 Unattached,Henrico,      32.56   NWI  6 
 36 Danielle Trachtenberg    W36 Unattached,Washingt      32.74   NWI  5 
 37 Marguerite Matthews      W63 PAC,Washington, DC       34.58   NWI  7 
 38 Lovie Booker             W48 Potomac Valley T         35.31   NWI  7 
 39 Adrian Posey              M8 VYI,Vienna, VA           35.67   NWI  8 
 40 Thien Dinh               M14 FPYC,Farifax, VA         36.54   NWI 10 
 41 Raphael Patten            M9 Unattached,Vienna,       37.93   NWI  9 
 41 Ian Guerin               M10 FPYC,Farifax, VA         37.93   NWI  9 
 43 Filippo Caldara           M9 DCHK,Washington, DC      38.82   NWI 10 
 44 Antoine Pessey            M8 Unattached               40.46   NWI  8 
 45 Hannah Phillips          W71 Potomac Valley T         40.55   NWI  7 
 46 Ari Kachinski             M8 FPYC,Farifax, VA         41.20   NWI  8 
 47 Harriet Calway            W9 VYI,Vienna, VA           42.70   NWI  9 
 47 Frank Sereno             M10 VYI,Vienna, VA           42.70   NWI  9 
 49 Joanne Shabelski         W62 Potomac Valley T,Sp      43.30   NWI  7 
 50 Nhien Dinh                W8 FPYC,Farifax, VA         48.92   NWI  8 
 51 Anders Patten             M7 Unattached,Vienna,       49.67   NWI  8 
 52 Tan Dinh                  M6 FPYC,Farifax, VA         50.04   NWI  8 
 
Event 14  Mixed 800 Meter Run
==========================================================================
   All-comer: * 1:47.9h  6/14/1998   Mario Watson, Unattached                  
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 William Bishop           M17 Unattached,Fairfax,    2:33.88   1 
  2 Marie Celeste Pessey     W15 DCHK,Washington, DC    2:39.64   1 
  3 Jindra Hacker            M14 DCHK,Washington, DC    2:42.75   1 
  4 Symbul Logan             W13 DCHK,Washington, DC    2:44.09   1 
  5 Curtis Davis             M66 Potomac Valley T,Ga    2:47.57   1 
  6 Dario Caldara            M41 DCHK,Washington, DC    2:47.93   1 
  7 Alexandra Bishop         W12 Unattached,Vienna,     2:48.39   1 
  8 Aaron Huang              M12 DCHK,Washington, DC    2:50.50   2 
  9 Isabelle Pessey          W13 DCHK,Washington, DC    2:56.18   1 
 10 Charlie Hartman          M66 Unattached             2:59.04   1 
 11 Eugene Myers             M71 Potomac Valley T,Co    3:00.19   2 
 12 Maja Caldara             W11 DCHK,Washington, DC    3:00.21   1 
 13 Buck O'Day               M51 Unattached,Vienna,     3:03.77   2 
 14 Felipe Mesa McGovern     M12 DCHK,Washington, DC    3:04.79   2 
 15 Kaj Ljung                M12 DCHK,Washington, DC    3:05.17   2 
 16 Mike Fagnano             M61 Unattached             3:06.35   2 
 17 Maria Bishop             W19 Unattached,Vienna      3:10.76   2 
 18 Theodore Doyle           M11 Unattached             3:18.32   2 
 19 Jody Fagnano             W62 Unattached             3:24.13   2 
 20 Joanne Shabelski         W62 Potomac Valley T,Sp    3:36.86   2 
 
Event 15  Mixed 4x100 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
   All-comer: * 41.3h  8/20/2000   Unnamed team, unattached                    
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Unattached  'A'                                       46.25  
  2 Pac  'A'                                            1:03.84  
  3 Vyi  'A'                                            1:04.90  
 
Event 16  Mixed 4x400 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
   All-comer: * 3:27.5h  5/25/1997   Ed Waters, Ed Waters TC                   
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Unattached  'B'                                     4:09.99  
     1) Sascha O'Day 16                 2) Dainen Bass 25                 
       1:07.494 (1:07.494)          2:05.585 (58.091)        3:09.230 (1:03.645)
       4:09.984 (1:00.754)
  2 Unattached  'A'                                     5:12.36  
     1) Gemma Bishop 23                 2) Alexandra Bishop 12            
     3) Maria Bishop 19                 4) William Bishop 17              
       1:25.553 (1:25.553)        2:38.853 (1:13.300)        4:06.620 (1:27.767)
       5:12.355 (1:05.735)
 
Event 17  Mixed Pole Vault
=================================================================================
   All-comer: * 13-00  7/1/1998    Richard Starks Jr., McLean                  
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Nathanael Rhodes         M39 Unattached,Arlingto   12-00.00      3.65m 
  1 Whitner Lilly            M13 Unattached,Henrico,   12-00.00      3.65m 
  3 Joshua Weinstein         M14 Unattached,Chevy Ch   11-00.00      3.35m 
  4 Adam Knudson             M48 Potomac Valley T,Fa   10-00.00      3.04m 
  5 Anthony Brown            M16 Unattached             9-00.00      2.74m 
  5 Sophie Knudson           W15 Potomac Valley T,Fa    9-00.00      2.74m 
  5 Steve Kelley             M65 Pony Express,Richmo    9-00.00      2.74m 
  8 Emma Rhodes              W37 Unattached,Arlingto    8-00.00      2.43m 
  8 Nora French              W16 Unattached,Vienna,     8-00.00      2.43m 
 10 Daniel Pashai            M15 Unattached,McLean,     7-06.00      2.28m 
 10 Ada Lilly                W12 Unattached,Henrico,    7-06.00      2.28m 
 12 Maylin Rhodes            W10 Unattached,Arlingto    6-06.00      1.98m 
 -- Avery Diaz               W14 Unattached,McLean,          NH            
 
Event 18  Mixed Long Jump
======================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Vance Bonior             M18 Unattached,Bethesda   20-01.25   NWI     6.12m 
  2 Anthony Brown            M16 Unattached            18-02.50   NWI     5.54m 
  3 Daniel Pashai            M15 Unattached,McLean,    18-01.00   NWI     5.51m 
  4 Jazmyn Wajd              W19 Unattached,Washingt   17-08.25   NWI     5.39m 
  5 Amanda Pasko             W28 Unattached,Raleigh,   17-02.00   NWI     5.23m 
  6 Adam Knudson             M48 Potomac Valley T,Fa   17-01.00   NWI     5.20m 
  7 Nick Salazar             M20 Unattached,Annandal   16-08.00   NWI     5.08m 
  8 Taylor McMahan           W13 DCHK,Washington, DC   15-10.00   NWI     4.82m 
  9 Richard Wang             M15 VYI,Vienna, VA        14-01.00   NWI     4.29m 
 10 Ryan Tatay               M10 VYI,Vienna, VA        13-11.50   NWI     4.25m 
 11 Anthony Markley          M70 Unattached,Blacksbu   13-09.50   NWI     4.20m 
 12 Tracey Battle            W57 Unattached,Silver S   13-07.50   NWI     4.15m 
 13 Sofia Wang               W12 VYI,Vienna, VA        13-07.25   NWI     4.14m 
 14 Isabella LoMurro         W15 Corentyne Co,Silver   13-02.00   NWI     4.01m 
 15 Casi McFarland           W50 Potomac Valley T,Ke   12-06.00   NWI     3.81m 
 16 Brandon Moon             M18 Unattached,Bethesda   12-05.50   NWI     3.79m 
 17 Isabella Bretherton      W12 DCHK,Washington, DC   11-10.00   NWI     3.60m 
 18 Marchelle Gasscurey      W52 Unattached            11-05.50   NWI     3.49m 
 19 Hannah Riedi             W13 VYI,Vienna, VA        11-04.00   NWI     3.45m 
 20 Sirintip Paruchabutr     M12 FPYC,Farifax, VA      11-00.00   NWI     3.35m 
 21 Adrian Posey              M8 VYI,Vienna, VA        10-06.50   NWI     3.21m 
 22 Hannah Phillips          W71 Potomac Valley T       9-01.00   NWI     2.76m 
 23 Joanne Shabelski         W62 Potomac Valley T,Sp    8-08.50   NWI     2.65m 
 24 Jeff Young               M75 Potomac Valley T,Mc    8-02.50   NWI     2.50m 
 25 Reid Lewis               M10 FPYC,Farifax, VA       7-05.00   NWI     2.26m 
 26 Richard Combs             M9 VYI,Vienna, VA         6-03.25   NWI     1.91m 
 
Event 19  Mixed Triple Jump
======================================================================================
   All-comer: * 55-02  5/15/2005   Sam Okantey
, Unattached                   
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Vance Bonior             M18 Unattached,Bethesda   40-03.00   NWI    12.26m 
  2 Jean Udo                 W30 Unattached,Glenn Da   38-01.00  -0.3    11.60m 
  3 Sofia Wang               W12 VYI,Vienna, VA        31-02.00   NWI     9.49m 
  4 Isabella LoMurro         W15 Corentyne Co,Silver   30-05.00   NWI     9.27m 
  5 Tracey Battle            W57 Unattached,Silver S   30-01.00  -0.7     9.16m 
  6 Marchelle Gasscurey      W52 Unattached            30-00.00   NWI     9.14m 
  7 Richard Wang             M15 VYI,Vienna, VA        29-02.50   NWI     8.90m 
  8 Anthony Markley          M70 Unattached,Blacksbu   26-06.50   NWI     8.08m 
  9 Sabrina Maizland         W43 Unattached            19-03.50   NWI     5.88m 
 10 Joanne Shabelski         W62 Potomac Valley T,Sp   18-11.00   NWI     5.76m 
 -- Brandon Moon             M18 Unattached,Bethesda       FOUL                 
 -- Taylor McMahan           W13 DCHK,Washington, DC       FOUL                 
 
Event 20  Mixed Discus Throw
=================================================================================
   All-comer: * 170-07  5/3/1998    Nick Welihosky, Unattached                 
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 John Cerminara           M33 Commonwealth,Richmo     46.73m     153-04 
  2 Koran Rucker             M17 Unattached,Ashburn,     46.54m     152-08 
  3 Cordell Williams         M17 Unattached              46.34m     152-00 
  4 Scott Werber             M60 Potomac Valley T,Ol     43.07m     141-04 
  5 Shahrad Nasajpour        M33 Unattached              42.72m     140-02 
  6 Curt Foianini            M63 Potomac Valley T,Ca     40.61m     133-03 
  7 Jacob Mowry              M20 Unattached,Norfolk,     39.20m     128-07 
  8 Jose Portillo            M43 Potomac Valley T,Fa     37.63m     123-05 
  9 Jim Barr                 M56 Potomac Valley T        37.00m     121-05 
 10 Daniel Pashai            M15 Unattached,McLean,      36.33m     119-02 
 11 Bryce Ruben              M15 Unattached,Oakton,      35.07m     115-01 
 12 Matt Gottlieb            M60 Potomac Valley T        34.36m     112-09 
 13 James Barrineau          M68 Potomac Valley T,At     34.19m     112-02 
 14 Diane Kovats             W42 Unattached,Leesburg     32.99m     108-03 
 15 Gavin Goldring           M18 Unattached,Huntingt     32.97m     108-02 
 16 Jonel Accad              M50 Potomac Valley T,Wa     32.34m     106-01 
 17 Gaurav Kalla             M16 Unattached              31.05m     101-10 
 18 Robert LoMurro           M15 Corentyne Co,Silver     28.17m      92-05 
 19 Amanda Pasko             W28 Unattached,Raleigh,     26.81m      87-11 
 20 Vance Bonior             M18 Unattached,Bethesda     24.40m      80-01 
 21 Adam Knudson             M48 Potomac Valley T,Fa     24.27m      79-07 
 22 Ricardo Portillo         M12 Potomac Valley T,Le     22.35m      73-04 
 23 Chanel Harvey            W17 Unattached,Oakton,      21.53m      70-08 
 24 James Pearce             M78 Potomac Valley T        20.36m      66-09 
 25 Lee McCabe               M84 Unattached,Falls Ch     19.07m      62-07 
 26 Mairin Dziepak           W13 VYI,Vienna, VA          18.39m      60-04 
 27 Penelope Ingles          W47 Unattached,Falls Ch     17.63m      57-10 
 28 Keg Good                 W66 Potomac Valley T,Wo     16.24m      53-03 
 29 Isabel Portillo          W10 Potomac Valley T,Le     14.59m      47-10 
 30 Liam Spain               M12 VYI,Vienna, VA          14.42m      47-04 
 31 Felipe Mesa McGovern     M12 DCHK,Washington, DC     13.34m      43-09 
 32 Margaret Dziepak         W11 VYI,Vienna, VA           8.93m      29-03 
 
Event 23  Mixed Shot Put
=================================================================================
   All-comer: * 58-10  5/30/1999   Tonyo Sylvester, Unattached                 
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Cordell Williams         M17 Unattached              15.25m   50-00.50 
  2 Vance Bonior             M18 Unattached,Bethesda     14.32m   46-11.75 
  3 Koran Rucker             M17 Unattached,Ashburn,     13.26m   43-06.00 
  4 Jose Portillo            M43 Potomac Valley T,Fa     12.84m   42-01.50 
  5 Jonel Accad              M50 Potomac Valley T,Wa     12.59m   41-03.75 
  6 Amandine Kandi Masakidi  W35 Unattached,Paris, V     12.24m   40-02.00 
  7 Shawn Brubaker           M32 Unattached,Washingt     11.86m   38-11.00 
  8 Scott Werber             M60 Potomac Valley T,Ol     11.66m   38-03.25 
  9 Matt Gottlieb            M60 Potomac Valley T        11.36m   37-03.25 
 10 Gavin Goldring           M18 Unattached,Huntingt     11.05m   36-03.00 
 11 Curt Foianini            M63 Potomac Valley T,Ca     10.87m   35-08.00 
 12 Chanel Harvey            W17 Unattached,Oakton,      10.82m   35-06.00 
 13 Daniel Pashai            M15 Unattached,McLean,      10.80m   35-05.25 
 14 Diane Kovats             W42 Unattached,Leesburg     10.65m   34-11.25 
 15 Brady Chan               M17 Unattached,Bethesda     10.13m   33-03.00 
 16 Adam Knudson             M48 Potomac Valley T,Fa     10.06m   33-00.25 
 17 Jeff Young               M75 Potomac Valley T,Mc      9.65m   31-08.00 
 18 Amanda Pasko             W28 Unattached,Raleigh,      9.30m   30-06.25 
 19 Gaurav Kalla             M16 Unattached               9.05m   29-08.25 
 20 Lee McCabe               M84 Unattached,Falls Ch      8.38m   27-06.00 
 21 Ricardo Portillo         M12 Potomac Valley T,Le      8.34m   27-04.50 
 22 James Pearce             M78 Potomac Valley T         7.41m   24-03.75 
 23 Isabel Portillo          W10 Potomac Valley T,Le      6.85m   22-05.75 
 24 Keg Good                 W66 Potomac Valley T,Wo      6.78m   22-03.00 
 25 Penelope Ingles          W47 Unattached,Falls Ch      6.64m   21-09.50 
 26 Frank Sereno             M10 VYI,Vienna, VA           5.82m   19-01.25 
 27 Ava Wilson               W17 Unattached,Bethesda      5.60m   18-04.50 
 28 Tami Graf                W88 Potomac Valley T,Le      5.52m   18-01.50 
 29 Margaret Dziepak         W11 VYI,Vienna, VA           4.83m   15-10.25 
 30 Helene Myers             W69 Potomac Valley T,Co      4.04m   13-03.25 
 31 William Combs             M5 VYI,Vienna, VA           2.28m    7-05.75 
 
Event 24  Mixed Weight Throw
=================================================================================
   All-comer: * 56-07  8/5/2001    Nick Welihosky, Potomac Valley              
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Ken Moss                 M76 Unattached,Leesburg     18.32m   60-01.25 
  2 Scott Werber             M60 Potomac Valley T,Ol     13.59m   44-07.00 
  3 Jim Barr                 M56 Potomac Valley T        13.14m   43-01.50 
  4 Curt Foianini            M63 Potomac Valley T,Ca     12.78m   41-11.25 
  5 Rufus Jordan             M74 Unattached              12.47m   40-11.00 
  6 Delores Grandison        W71 Unattached               9.13m   29-11.50 
  7 Penelope Ingles          W47 Unattached,Falls Ch      8.75m   28-08.50 
  8 James Pearce             M78 Potomac Valley T         8.20m   26-11.00 
  9 Keg Good                 W66 Potomac Valley T,Wo      6.36m   20-10.50 
 10 Tami Graf                W88 Potomac Valley T,Le      5.93m   19-05.50 
 11 Helene Myers             W69 Potomac Valley T,Co      3.54m   11-07.50 
 
Event 25  Mixed Javelin Throw
=================================================================================
   All-comer: * 208-04  6/13/1999   Kevin Kanyan, Potomac Valley               
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Jose Portillo            M43 Potomac Valley T,Fa     44.34m     145-06 
  2 Jonel Accad              M50 Potomac Valley T,Wa     40.27m     132-01 
  3 Daniel Pashai            M15 Unattached,McLean,      32.10m     105-04 
  4 Tom Cutler               M72 Unattached,Potomac,     31.69m     104-00 
  5 Amanda Pasko             W28 Unattached,Raleigh,     30.73m     100-10 
  6 Adam Knudson             M48 Potomac Valley T,Fa     30.50m     100-01 
  7 Vance Bonior             M18 Unattached,Bethesda     25.64m      84-01 
  8 Ava Wilson               W17 Unattached,Bethesda     18.18m      59-08 
  9 Mairin Dziepak           W13 VYI,Vienna, VA          16.89m      55-05 
 10 Keg Good                 W66 Potomac Valley T,Wo     12.08m      39-07 
 11 Margaret Dziepak         W11 VYI,Vienna, VA          11.53m      37-10 
 12 Tami Graf                W88 Potomac Valley T,Le      9.60m      31-06 
 
Event 27  Mixed High Jump
=================================================================================
   All-comer: * 7-02.50  5/16/1993   William Skinner                           
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Daniel Pashai            M15 Unattached,McLean,       1.70m    5-07.00 
  2 Theodore Robinson        M69 Potomac Valley T         1.55m    5-01.00 
  3 Adam Knudson             M48 Potomac Valley T,Fa      1.50m    4-11.00 
  4 Nick Salazar             M20 Unattached,Annandal      1.45m    4-09.00 
  4 James Barrineau          M68 Potomac Valley T,At      1.45m    4-09.00 
  6 Nora French              W16 Unattached,Vienna,       1.30m    4-03.25 
  6 Anthony Markley          M70 Unattached,Blacksbu      1.30m    4-03.25 
  8 Ryan Tatay               M10 VYI,Vienna, VA           1.20m    3-11.25 
  9 Ian Long                 M12 FPYC,Farifax, VA         1.15m    3-09.25 
  9 Liam Spain               M12 VYI,Vienna, VA           1.15m    3-09.25 
 11 Joanne Shabelski         W62 Potomac Valley T,Sp      0.95m    3-01.25 
 12 Renee La Rue             W52 Unattached               0.90m    2-11.50 
 
Event 45  Mixed Super Weight
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Ken Moss                 M76 Unattached,Leesburg      9.97m   32-08.50 
  2 Delores Grandison        W71 Unattached               8.19m   26-10.50 
  3 Rufus Jordan             M74 Unattached               7.06m   23-02.00 
  4 Jim Barr                 M56 Potomac Valley T         6.57m   21-06.75 
  5 Tami Graf                W88 Potomac Valley T,Le      5.59m   18-04.25 
  6 Keg Good                 W66 Potomac Valley T,Wo      5.03m   16-06.00 
  7 Penelope Ingles          W47 Unattached,Falls Ch      4.33m   14-02.50 
  8 James Pearce             M78 Potomac Valley T         3.34m   10-11.50 
  9 Helene Myers             W69 Potomac Valley T,Co      2.86m    9-04.75