Licensed to Potomac Valley Track Club   HY-TEK's Meet Manager 7/7/2024 01:35 PM
2024 USATF Masters East and Southeast Region + PVA Masters Association - 6/29/2
                           Howard Community College                            
                                    Results                                    
 
W30 100 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 #  747 Udo, Jean F00;T00 W30 E-10-Unattache,Glen      14.01   NWI  4 
  2 #  537 Davis, Caitlin    W30 E-10-Unattache,Arli      14.47   NWI  4 
  3 #  505 Baus, Elizabeth   W34 Se-Pony Express,Ric      17.91   NWI  4 
 
W40 100 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 #  514 Brown, Erica      W44 E-Tnt Internat,Lint      15.19   NWI  4 
  2 #  650 Nicholls, Cynthia W42 E-10-Unattache,Elkr      16.21   NWI  4 
  3 #  599 Koethe, Alice     W42 E-10-Unattache,Silv      16.63   NWI  4 
  4 #  528 Coffey, Angel     W44 Se-Pony Express,Gib      18.02   NWI  4 
 
W45 100 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 #  611 Hamlin-Tramack, C W45 E-10-Unattache,Lort      14.52   NWI  3 
  2 #  658 Payne, LaKecia    W47 E-10-Unattache,Wind      15.01   NWI  3 
 
W50 100 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 #  653 Ogbogu, Vicky     W51 E-10-Unattache,Burt      16.02   NWI  3 
  2 #  745 Whittingham, Sara W50 X-U.S. Air For,Auro      17.35   NWI  3 
 
W55 100 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 #  538 DeSilva, Alison   W57 E-10-Potomac V,Arli      17.37   NWI  2 
  2 #  598 King-Pemberton, T W59 Se-11-Unattache,Pit      18.31   NWI  2 
 
W60 100 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 #  723 Washington, Angel W62 E-10-Pioneer AC,Was      14.88   NWI  2 
  2 #  673 Rath, Terri       W60 E-Greater Phil,Celi      15.74   NWI  2 
  3 #  560 Gunter, Donna     W60 E-10-Ebenezer,Brand      16.55   NWI  2 
 
W65 100 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 #  556 Good, Katherine K W66 E-10-Potomac V,Wood      20.69   NWI  2 
 
W70 100 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 #  616 Mack, Thelma      W71 Se-Pony Express,Che      19.62   NWI 
  2 #  672 Rankins, Claudia  W70 Se-Pony Express,Pow      20.43   NWI 
 
W75 100 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 #  728 White, Mary       W77 E-10-Potomac V,Arli      20.10   NWI 
 
W25-29 200 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 #  634 Montavon, Kiara   W28 E-10-Unattache,Alex      27.09   NWI  3 
 
W35 200 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 #  717 Trachtenberg, Dan W37 E-10-Unattache,Wash      33.91   NWI  3 
  2 #  686 Sayner, Jane      W37 Se-Pony Express,Ric      38.22   NWI  3 
 
W40 200 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 #  609 Lineberry, Crysta W43 X-So Cal Track,Wood      34.97   NWI  3 
  2 #  514 Brown, Erica      W44 E-Tnt Internat,Lint      35.71   NWI  3 
  3 #  599 Koethe, Alice     W42 E-10-Unattache,Silv      46.98   NWI  3 
 
W45 200 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 #  611 Hamlin-Tramack, C W45 E-10-Unattache,Lort      31.71   NWI  2 
  2 #  658 Payne, LaKecia    W47 E-10-Unattache,Wind      31.72   NWI  2 
 
W50 200 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 #  745 Whittingham, Sara W50 X-U.S. Air For,Auro      37.64   NWI  2 
  2 #  697 Smith, Catina     W51 E-10-Pioneer AC,Bow      39.33   NWI  2 
 
W55 200 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 #  648 Neely-shelmire, L W59 X-25-Unattache,Lake      34.02   NWI  2 
  2 #  598 King-Pemberton, T W59 Se-11-Unattache,Pit      39.28   NWI  2 
 
W70 200 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 #  535 Daniels, Diana    W72 Se-Pony Express,Kno      39.61   NWI 
  2 #  672 Rankins, Claudia  W70 Se-Pony Express,Pow      47.30   NWI 
 
W35 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 #  717 Trachtenberg, Dan W37 E-10-Unattache,Wash    1:13.69   2 
  2 #  686 Sayner, Jane      W37 Se-Pony Express,Ric    1:22.35   2 
 
W40 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 #  665 Ponds, Jessica    W41 E-10-Unattache,Elli    1:07.81   2 
  2 #  609 Lineberry, Crysta W43 X-So Cal Track,Wood    1:17.66   2 
 
W55 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 #  538 DeSilva, Alison   W57 E-10-Potomac V,Arli    1:24.77   2 
  2 #  598 King-Pemberton, T W59 Se-11-Unattache,Pit    1:33.68   2 
 
W60 400 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 #  583 Jasper, Lorraine  W62 E-Greater Phil,Birc    1:15.28  
  2 #  569 Hayden, Julie     W64 E-Greater Phil,Lake    1:15.33  
 
W35 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 #  497 Armstrong, Cher   W37 Se-Raleigh Walk,Riv    3:14.76  
 
W40 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 #  609 Lineberry, Crysta W43 X-So Cal Track,Wood    3:17.15  
 
W45 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 #  590 Josiah-Tanner, Eu W49 Se-T.H.E. Track,Atl    2:43.48  
 
W50 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 #  516 Burbach, Cristina W50 E-10-Unattache,Arli    3:18.46  
  2 #  671 Proctor, Terri    W54 Se-13-Unattache,Mon    3:25.66  
 
W55 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 #  598 King-Pemberton, T W59 Se-11-Unattache,Pit    4:39.50  
 
W65 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 #  647 Myers, Helene     W69 E-10-Potomac V,Colu    5:50.49  
 
W40 1500 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 #  517 Calway, Kelly     W40 E-10-Grc Tracks,McL    4:53.00  
  2 #  665 Ponds, Jessica    W41 E-10-Unattache,Elli    5:13.31  
  3 #  622 Mathews, Lena Mol W44 E-10-Unattache,Balt    5:33.09  
 
W50 1500 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 #  746 Whitestone, Yuko  W52 E-10-Potomac V,Fair    6:11.43  
  2 #  516 Burbach, Cristina W50 E-10-Unattache,Arli    6:14.91  
 
W55 1500 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 #  597 Klein, Tina       W59 Se-T.H.E. Track,Ken    6:30.51  
 
W60 1500 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 #  592 Kelley, Louise    W60 E-Greater Phil,Poto    5:55.40  
 
W65 1500 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 #  623 Mayhugh, Mary Low W68 E-10-Potomac V,Wash    8:35.97  
  2 #  608 Lein, Karen       W66 E-Liberty Athl,Wilm    9:36.24  
 
W40 High Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 #  650 Nicholls, Cynthia W42 E-10-Unattache,Elkr      1.35m    4-05.00 
 
W50 High Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 #  696 Sluder, Anne      W51 Se-13-Unattache,Cha      1.45m    4-09.00 
  2 #  570 Heffernan, Susan  W52 E-Mass Velocit,Medf      1.10m    3-07.25 
 
W60 High Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 #  526 Class, Emilie     W62 E-10-Potomac V,Free      1.00m    3-03.25 
 
W29&U Long Jump
======================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 #  634 Montavon, Kiara   W28 E-10-Unattache,Alex      5.06m   NWI  16-07.25 
 
W30 Long Jump
======================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 #  747 Udo, Jean F00;T00 W30 E-10-Unattache,Glen      4.90m   NWI  16-01.00 
  2 #  537 Davis, Caitlin    W30 E-10-Unattache,Arli      4.48m   NWI  14-08.50 
 
W45 Long Jump
======================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 #  611 Hamlin-Tramack, C W45 E-10-Unattache,Lort      3.64m   NWI  11-11.50 
 
W50 Long Jump
======================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 #  696 Sluder, Anne      W51 Se-13-Unattache,Cha      4.56m   NWI  14-11.50 
  2 #  659 Payne-Gassaway, M W52 E-10-Unattache,Moun      3.70m   NWI  12-01.75 
 
W55 Long Jump
======================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 #  504 Battle, Tracey    W57 E-10-Unattache,Silv      3.83m   NWI  12-06.75 
 
W60 Long Jump
======================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 #  526 Class, Emilie     W62 E-10-Potomac V,Free      2.46m   NWI   8-01.00 
  2 #  561 Hampton, Carol    W64 E-10-Pioneer AC,Sea      1.83m   NWI   6-00.00 
 
W30 Triple Jump
======================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 #  537 Davis, Caitlin    W30 E-10-Unattache,Arli      9.63m   NWI  31-07.25 
 
W50 Triple Jump
======================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 #  659 Payne-Gassaway, M W52 E-10-Unattache,Moun      9.08m   NWI  29-09.50 
 
W55 Triple Jump
======================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 #  504 Battle, Tracey    W57 E-10-Unattache,Silv      9.00m   NWI  29-06.50 
  2 #  553 Gibson, Dr. Koura W59 E-10-Potomac V,Wash      7.97m   NWI  26-01.75 
 
W65 Triple Jump
======================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 #  623 Mayhugh, Mary Low W68 E-10-Potomac V,Wash      3.28m   NWI  10-09.25 
 
W75 Triple Jump
======================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 #  651 Novak, John       M77 E-08-Unattache,East      6.20m   NWI  20-04.25 
  2 #  741 Young, Jeff       M75 E-10-Potomac V,McLe      6.03m   NWI  19-09.50 
 
W80 Triple Jump
======================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 #  606 Lebofsky, Arthur  M82 E-Philadelphia,Audu      4.20m   NWI  13-09.50 
 
W35 Shot Put
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 #  591 Kandi-Masakidi, A W35 X-France,Alexandria     11.42m   37-05.75 
 
W40 Shot Put
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 #  602 Kovats, Diane     W42 Se-Legacy Track,Lee     10.24m   33-07.25 
  2 #  595 Kelly, Nicole     W43 Se-13-Unattache,Gre      9.25m   30-04.25 
  3 #  564 Harding, Jennifer W43 E-10-Unattache,Fred      8.16m   26-09.25 
 
W45 Shot Put
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 #  529 Colby, Stephanie  W46 E-10-Potomac V,Pike      7.89m   25-10.75 
 
W50 Shot Put
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 #  570 Heffernan, Susan  W52 E-Mass Velocit,Medf      9.27m   30-05.00 
 
W60 Shot Put
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 #  526 Class, Emilie     W62 E-10-Potomac V,Free      8.90m   29-02.50 
  2 #  691 Senn-Griffiths, C W62 E-Bohemia Trac,Mass      8.27m   27-01.75 
  3 #  730 Wilkins, Mary     W63 E-10-Potomac V,Dist      8.18m   26-10.00 
  4 #  594 Kelly, Linda      W64 Se-12-Unattache,Wil      7.49m   24-07.00 
 
W65 Shot Put
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 #  647 Myers, Helene     W69 E-10-Potomac V,Colu      3.36m   11-00.25 
 
W70 Shot Put
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 #  566 Harper, Linda     W71 Se-12-Unattache,Hop      7.09m   23-03.25 
  2 #  672 Rankins, Claudia  W70 Se-Pony Express,Pow      5.40m   17-08.75 
 
W40 Discus Throw
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 #  602 Kovats, Diane     W42 Se-Legacy Track,Lee     31.15m     102-02 
 
W45 Discus Throw
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 #  529 Colby, Stephanie  W46 E-10-Potomac V,Pike     26.60m      87-03 
  2 #  579 Ingles, Penelope  W48 E-10-Potomac V,Arli     17.14m      56-03 
 
W60 Discus Throw
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 #  526 Class, Emilie     W62 E-10-Potomac V,Free     26.35m      86-05 
  2 #  691 Senn-Griffiths, C W62 E-Bohemia Trac,Mass     24.42m      80-01 
  3 #  730 Wilkins, Mary     W63 E-10-Potomac V,Dist     18.53m      60-09 
  4 #  594 Kelly, Linda      W64 Se-12-Unattache,Wil     16.34m      53-07 
 
W70 Discus Throw
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 #  566 Harper, Linda     W71 Se-12-Unattache,Hop     20.38m      66-10 
 
M29&U 100 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 #  513 Brass, Dainen     M26 Se-Pony Express,Hen      11.65   NWI  9 
  2 #  645 Murray, Dakota    M26 E-10-Unattache,Gree      12.55   NWI  9 
 
M30 100 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 #  720 Wakefield, Teran  M33 E-10-Potomac V,Suil      11.52   NWI  9 
  2 #  610 Lloyd, Troy       M33 X-19-Unattache,Livo      11.88   NWI  9 
  3 #  737 Winter, Otto      M34 E-10-Unattache,Silv      12.03   NWI  9 
  4 #  749 Bowden, Calvon    M31 E-Shore Athlet           12.04   NWI  8 
  5 #  682 Rudolph, Wren     M32 E-10-Potomac V,McLe      13.35   NWI  9 
 
M35 100 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 #  637 Moore, Michael    M38 Se-Atlanta Trac,Ros      11.90   NWI  8 
  2 #  731 Williams, Alonzo  M36 E-10-Unattache,Laur      11.94   NWI  8 
 
M40 100 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 #  567 Harris, Benjamin  M40 Se-12-Unattache,Chr      11.99   NWI  7 
  2 #  531 Craig, Antoine    M42 Se-12-Unattache,Ric      12.11   NWI  7 
  3 #  621 Mason, Tron       M44 E-10-Unattache,Wald      12.86   NWI  7 
  4 #  699 Smith Jr., Curtis M42 E-10-Potomac V,Dumf      13.09   NWI  7 
  5 #  742 Young, Timothy    M40 X-51-Unattache,Kear      13.57   NWI  7 
  6 #  657 Parker, Kevin     M44 E-10-Potomac V,Wind      14.03   NWI  7 
 
M45 100 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 #  574 Hilfiger, Christo M47 E-10-Potomac V,Elli      14.35   NWI  6 
  2 #  713 Todd Sr., Blair   M46 E-10-Potomac V,York      14.94   NWI  6 
 
M50 100 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 #  544 Epebinuade, Adeni M52 E-10-Unite4,Odenton      12.25   NWI  6 
  2 #  708 Talley, Shawn     M51 E-10-Unite4,Columbi      12.37   NWI  6 
  3 #  493 Ali, Mohamed      M54 E-Tnt Internat,Faye      14.01   NWI  6 
  4 #  618 Marinak, Glenn    M53 Se-Mountain Top,Lil      14.66   NWI  6 
  5 #  675 Redden, Larry     M52 Se-Pony Express,Ric      17.34   NWI  6 
 
M55 100 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 #  563 Hanes III, Norris M56 E-10-Potomac V,Wald      11.86   NWI  5 
  2 #  744 Foulke, Wayne     M57 E-Greater Phil           12.66   NWI  5 
  3 #  710 Tasby, Marvin     M57 X-Southwest Sp,Tomb      13.25   NWI  5 
  4 #  642 Muhammad, Curtis  M59 E-10-Unattache,Colu      14.24   NWI  5 
 
M60 100 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 #  572 Hickey, Christoph M61 E-10-Potomac V,Alex      14.05   NWI  4 
  2 #  573 Higgins, Robert   M62 E-10-Potomac V,Lees      15.32   NWI  4 
  3 #  641 Muggler, Dave     M62 E-08-Unattache,Yard      15.40   NWI  4 
 
M65 100 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 #  625 McDonough, Bill   M67 E-Mass Velocit,Hans      14.98   NWI  3 
  2 #  712 Texier, Matt      M68 E-10-Potomac V,West      17.33   NWI  3 
 
M70 100 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 #  586 Jones, Thomas     M70 E-10-Unattache,Glen      13.51   NWI  2 
  2 #  619 Markley, Anthony  M70 E-10-Potomac V,Bost      14.12   NWI  2 
  3 #  664 Ponder, David     M72 E-10-Unattache,Edge      14.74   NWI  2 
  4 #  615 Mack, Joe         M73 Se-Pony Express,Che      15.49   NWI  2 
  5 #  546 Farber, Alan      M70 Se-13-Unattache,Ral      16.30   NWI  2 
  6 #  494 Allen, Glen       M73 E-Greater Phil,Balt      16.39   NWI  1 
 
M75 100 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 #  651 Novak, John       M77 E-08-Unattache,East      21.47   NWI 
  2 #  549 Flowers, Sakhshat M75 E-Shore Athlet,Mapl      28.84   NWI 
 
M85 100 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 #  734 Williamson Jr., R M87 E-10-Potomac V,Lawr      18.11   NWI 
 
M29&U 200 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 #  513 Brass, Dainen     M26 Se-Pony Express,Hen      23.56  -1.0  7 
 
M30 200 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 #  737 Winter, Otto      M34 E-10-Unattache,Silv      24.81  -1.0  7 
  2 #  682 Rudolph, Wren     M32 E-10-Potomac V,McLe      28.08  -1.0  7 
 
M35 200 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 #  731 Williams, Alonzo  M36 E-10-Unattache,Laur      24.31  -1.0  7 
  2 #  624 McCain Jr., Grego M38 Se-13-Unattache,Cha      25.73  -1.0  7 
 
M40 200 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 #  567 Harris, Benjamin  M40 Se-12-Unattache,Chr      25.20  -1.0  7 
  2 #  621 Mason, Tron       M44 E-10-Unattache,Wald      25.81  -1.0  7 
  3 #  742 Young, Timothy    M40 X-51-Unattache,Kear      27.62  -1.0  7 
 
M50 200 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 #  708 Talley, Shawn     M51 E-10-Unite4,Columbi      25.00  -0.9  5 
  2 #  675 Redden, Larry     M52 Se-Pony Express,Ric      37.91  -0.9  5 
 
M55 200 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 #  563 Hanes III, Norris M56 E-10-Potomac V,Wald      24.26  -0.9  5 
  2 #  643 Mulazim, Khalid   M58 X-Southwest Sp,Clev      25.98  -0.9  5 
  3 #  710 Tasby, Marvin     M57 X-Southwest Sp,Tomb      27.62  -0.9  5 
  4 #  510 Blair, Jeffrey    M56 Se-13-Unattache,Lew      34.05  -0.9  5 
 
M60 200 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 #  670 Pritchard, Craig  M61 Se-High Point A,Gre      28.00   NWI  3 
  2 #  641 Muggler, Dave     M62 E-08-Unattache,Yard      32.23   NWI  3 
  3 #  573 Higgins, Robert   M62 E-10-Potomac V,Lees      32.64   NWI  3 
 
M65 200 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 #  625 McDonough, Bill   M67 E-Mass Velocit,Hans      31.29   NWI  3 
  2 #  698 Smith, Duncan     M65 E-Greater Phil,Radn      31.75   NWI  3 
  3 #  548 Flanders, Reuben  M65 Se-45-Unattache,Way      37.22   NWI  3 
 
M70 200 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 #  586 Jones, Thomas     M70 E-10-Unattache,Glen      28.13  -0.3  2 
  2 #  532 Craig, David      M72 X-So Cal Track,Colu      29.07  -0.3  2 
  3 #  619 Markley, Anthony  M70 E-10-Potomac V,Bost      29.36  -0.3  2 
  4 #  494 Allen, Glen       M73 E-Greater Phil,Balt      33.91  -0.3  2 
  5 #  578 Hower, Richard    M72 E-10-Potomac V,Rest      34.70  -0.3  2 
  6 #  683 Ruozzi, Richard   M73 Se-The Shenando,Sin      36.48  -0.3  2 
 
M75 200 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 #  636 Moon, Richard     M77 Se-Charlottesvi,Cha      36.21   NWI 
  2 #  549 Flowers, Sakhshat M75 E-Shore Athlet,Mapl    1:05.54   NWI 
 
M85 200 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 #  734 Williamson Jr., R M87 E-10-Potomac V,Lawr      39.25   NWI 
 
M30 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 #  720 Wakefield, Teran  M33 E-10-Potomac V,Suil      50.56   7 
  2 #  632 Meyer, Adam       M31 X-Marquette,Milwauk      53.24   7 
  3 #  737 Winter, Otto      M34 E-10-Unattache,Silv      53.66   7 
 
M35 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 #  662 Peyton Jr., Stanl M37 Se-12-Unattache,Har      53.72   6 
  2 #  729 Wilkerson II, Tro M37 Se-Lazers Track,Nor      54.92   6 
  3 #  624 McCain Jr., Grego M38 Se-13-Unattache,Cha      57.30   6 
 
M40 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 #  621 Mason, Tron       M44 E-10-Unattache,Wald      56.36   6 
  2 #  699 Smith Jr., Curtis M42 E-10-Potomac V,Dumf    1:00.76   6 
 
M45 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 #  721 Walchinsky, Mark  M45 E-10-Shadow P,Alexa      58.85   5 
 
M50 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 #  544 Epebinuade, Adeni M52 E-10-Unite4,Odenton      55.34   5 
  2 #  557 Graham Iv, Calvin M52 Se-Atlanta Trac,Old      56.13   5 
  3 #  547 Felice, Jason     M54 Se-Pony Express,Che    1:08.64   5 
 
M55 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 #  551 Ford, Gregory     M55 Se-Pony Express,Gle      57.26   4 
  2 #  588 Jones, Windsor L  M58 E-10-Unattache,Bel     1:06.61   4 
  3 #  510 Blair, Jeffrey    M56 Se-13-Unattache,Lew    1:18.41   4 
 
M60 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 #  512 Bradecamp, Michae M60 X-Southwest Sp,Burk    1:01.51   3 
  2 #  520 Cardenas, Gustavo M61 X-Costa Rica,La Gua    1:11.81   3 
  3 #  573 Higgins, Robert   M62 E-10-Potomac V,Lees    1:14.38   3 
 
M65 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 #  698 Smith, Duncan     M65 E-Greater Phil,Radn    1:10.41   3 
 
M70 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 #  532 Craig, David      M72 X-So Cal Track,Colu    1:04.76   2 
  2 #  578 Hower, Richard    M72 E-10-Potomac V,Rest    1:14.87   2 
  3 #  494 Allen, Glen       M73 E-Greater Phil,Balt    1:16.58   2 
 
M75 400 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 #  636 Moon, Richard     M77 Se-Charlottesvi,Cha    1:37.00  
  2 #  549 Flowers, Sakhshat M75 E-Shore Athlet,Mapl    2:01.37  
 
M80 400 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 #  606 Lebofsky, Arthur  M82 E-Philadelphia,Audu    2:11.43  
 
M85 400 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 #  511 Blinchikoff, Herm M89 E-10-Potomac V,Pike    3:17.52  
 
M35 800 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 #  542 Edmonds III, Roos M35 E-10-Potomac V,Rest    2:21.97   3 
  2 #  495 Amer, Momen       M39 X-Egypt,New Hill, N    2:29.82   3 
 
M40 800 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 #  722 Wallace, Scott    M44 E-10-Shadow P,New M    2:01.83   3 
 
M45 800 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 #  522 Chavis, BD        M45 Se-Atlanta Trac,San    2:34.59   3 
 
M50 800 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 #  547 Felice, Jason     M54 Se-Pony Express,Che    2:50.05   3 
 
M55 800 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 #  668 Powell, Nathan    M59 Se-Jtc Running,Jack    2:31.19   3 
 
M60 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 #  663 Pinkham, David    M61 E-10-Potomac V,Stev    2:31.66  
  2 #  587 Jones, Thomas     M60 E-Unattache,West Ha    2:34.10  
  3 #  670 Pritchard, Craig  M61 Se-High Point A,Gre    2:38.90  
  4 #  520 Cardenas, Gustavo M61 X-Costa Rica,La Gua    2:54.15  
 
M65 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 #  698 Smith, Duncan     M65 E-Greater Phil,Radn    2:55.28  
  1 #  687 Scarborough, Jame M66 E-10-Potomac V,Arli    3:44.10  
 
M70 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 #  681 Rossiter, Spider  M72 E-Shore Athlet,Wash    3:15.80  
  2 #  683 Ruozzi, Richard   M73 Se-The Shenando,Sin    3:45.21  
  2 #  646 Myers, Eugene     M71 E-10-Potomac V,Colu    3:45.21  
 
M30 1500 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 #  559 Guevara, Peter Fr M30 E-10-Athleteast,Ale    4:59.17   2 
 
M35 1500 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 #  495 Amer, Momen       M39 X-Egypt,New Hill, N    5:04.32   2 
 
M40 1500 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 #  631 Mercer, Dickson   M42 E-10-Grc Tracks,Tak    4:25.78   2 
  2 #  543 Englander, Jacob  M40 E-10-Unattache,Colu    4:51.07   2 
 
M45 1500 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 #  575 Hiller, Michael   M47 E-10-=pr= Track,Res    5:19.54   2 
  2 #  596 Kinton, James     M48 E-08-Unattache,Cham    5:37.78   2 
 
M50 1500 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 #  732 Williams, Mark    M51 E-Freedom - GR,Colu    4:20.27   2 
 
M55 1500 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 #  501 Bandettini, Peter M58 E-10-Shadow P,Bethe    4:57.00   2 
  2 #  689 Schemm, Dennis    M58 Se-Atlanta Trac,Alp    5:03.23   2 
  3 #  668 Powell, Nathan    M59 Se-Jtc Running,Jack    5:09.45   2 
 
M60 1500 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 #  638 Morakinyo, Akintu M60 E-10-Bullseye R,Col    4:57.31  
  2 #  663 Pinkham, David    M61 E-10-Potomac V,Stev    4:59.32  
  3 #  587 Jones, Thomas     M60 E-Unattache,West Ha    5:18.58  
  4 #  629 McLaughlin, Teren M63 E-10-Potomac V,Spot    6:03.00  
  5 #  667 Poulos, Ted       M62 E-10-Potomac V,McLe    7:04.04  
 
M65 1500 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 #  548 Flanders, Reuben  M65 Se-45-Unattache,Way    8:18.94  
 
M70 1500 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 #  681 Rossiter, Spider  M72 E-Shore Athlet,Wash    6:05.65  
  2 #  646 Myers, Eugene     M71 E-10-Potomac V,Colu    6:22.46  
  3 #  683 Ruozzi, Richard   M73 Se-The Shenando,Sin    7:12.91  
 
M30 110 Short Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 #  720 Wakefield, Teran  M33 E-10-Potomac V,Suil      15.05   NWI 
  2 #  749 Bowden, Calvon    M31 E-Shore Athlet           15.75   NWI 
 
M40 110 Short Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 #  655 Ondecko Jr., Gary M40 E-Greater Phil,Wayn      20.89   NWI 
  2 #  699 Smith Jr., Curtis M42 E-10-Potomac V,Dumf      21.37   NWI 
 
M45 110 Short Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 #  713 Todd Sr., Blair   M46 E-10-Potomac V,York      20.68   NWI 
 
M30 High Jump
====================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            H# Points
====================================================================================
  1 #  632 Meyer, Adam       M31 X-Marquette,Milwauk      1.86m    6-01.25  2 
 
M40 High Jump
====================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            H# Points
====================================================================================
  1 #  699 Smith Jr., Curtis M42 E-10-Potomac V,Dumf      1.60m    5-03.00  2 
  2 #  524 Chicoski, Ben     M44 E-10-Unattache,Wash      1.50m    4-11.00  2 
  2 #  655 Ondecko Jr., Gary M40 E-Greater Phil,Wayn      1.50m    4-11.00  2 
 
M50 High Jump
====================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            H# Points
====================================================================================
  1 #  568 Hasson, Joseph    M51 E-08-Unattache,York      1.65m    5-05.00  2 
  2 #  618 Marinak, Glenn    M53 Se-Mountain Top,Lil      1.50m    4-11.00  2 
 
M55 High Jump
====================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            H# Points
====================================================================================
  1 #  740 Witmer, John      M59 E-08-Unattache,New       1.45m    4-09.00  2 
  2 #  684 Samiec, James     M57 E-10-Potomac V,Trap      1.30m    4-03.25  2 
 
M65 High Jump
====================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            H# Points
====================================================================================
  1 #  733 Williamson, Mark  M66 X-33-Unattache,Durh      1.50m    4-11.00  2 
 
M70 High Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 #  532 Craig, David      M72 X-So Cal Track,Colu      1.45m    4-09.00 
  2 #  619 Markley, Anthony  M70 E-10-Potomac V,Bost      1.35m    4-05.00 
  3 #  615 Mack, Joe         M73 Se-Pony Express,Che      1.10m    3-07.25 
 
M75 High Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 #  711 Tavares, Wayne    M76 E-Greater Bost,Plym      1.30m    4-03.25 
 
M80 High Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 #  606 Lebofsky, Arthur  M82 E-Philadelphia,Audu      1.10m    3-07.25 
 
M85 High Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 #  703 Stamm, Bernhard   M85 E-10-Potomac V,Ashb      1.20m    3-11.25 
 
M40 Long Jump
======================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 #  707 Sullivan, Michael M43 E-10-Unattache,Nott      5.77m   NWI  18-11.25 
  2 #  655 Ondecko Jr., Gary M40 E-Greater Phil,Wayn      5.56m   NWI  18-03.00 
  3 #  524 Chicoski, Ben     M44 E-10-Unattache,Wash      5.15m   NWI  16-10.75 
 
M45 Long Jump
======================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 #  713 Todd Sr., Blair   M46 E-10-Potomac V,York      4.52m   NWI  14-10.00 
 
M50 Long Jump
======================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 #  568 Hasson, Joseph    M51 E-08-Unattache,York      4.36m   NWI  14-03.75 
 
M55 Long Jump
======================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 #  738 Wise Jr., John    M57 Se-14-Unattache,Orl      6.12m   NWI  20-01.00 
  2 #  684 Samiec, James     M57 E-10-Potomac V,Trap      4.06m   NWI  13-04.00 
 
M65 Long Jump
======================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 #  548 Flanders, Reuben  M65 Se-45-Unattache,Way      3.10m   NWI  10-02.00 
 
M70 Long Jump
======================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 #  619 Markley, Anthony  M70 E-10-Potomac V,Bost      4.24m   NWI  13-11.00 
  2 #  546 Farber, Alan      M70 Se-13-Unattache,Ral      3.47m   NWI  11-04.75 
  3 #  664 Ponder, David     M72 E-10-Unattache,Edge      3.22m   NWI  10-06.75 
  4 #  615 Mack, Joe         M73 Se-Pony Express,Che      2.78m   NWI   9-01.50 
 
M75 Long Jump
======================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 #  711 Tavares, Wayne    M76 E-Greater Bost,Plym      2.99m   NWI   9-09.75 
  2 #  651 Novak, John       M77 E-08-Unattache,East      2.83m   NWI   9-03.50 
  3 #  741 Young, Jeff       M75 E-10-Potomac V,McLe      2.65m   NWI   8-08.50 
 
M80 Long Jump
======================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 #  606 Lebofsky, Arthur  M82 E-Philadelphia,Audu      1.79m   NWI   5-10.50 
 
M35 Shot Put
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 #  507 Benjamin, Niles   M38 E-Unattache,New Yor      9.77m   32-00.75 
 
M40 Shot Put
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 #  603 Lasher, Evan      M41 E-Unattache,Highlan     13.34m   43-09.25 
  2 #  688 Scarpa Jr., Micha M41 E-Greater Phil,Wood     12.01m   39-05.00 
  3 #  655 Ondecko Jr., Gary M40 E-Greater Phil,Wayn      9.55m   31-04.00 
 
M45 Shot Put
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 #  713 Todd Sr., Blair   M46 E-10-Potomac V,York      9.05m   29-08.25 
 
M50 Shot Put
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 #  491 Accad Jr., Cleofr M50 E-10-Potomac V,Bowi     12.55m   41-02.25 
  2 #  493 Ali, Mohamed      M54 E-Tnt Internat,Faye      9.99m   32-09.50 
  3 #  618 Marinak, Glenn    M53 Se-Mountain Top,Lil      9.80m   32-02.00 
  4 #  614 Mack, Gamal       M53 Se-Pony Express,Orl      7.04m   23-01.25 
 
M55 Shot Put
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 #  735 Willitt, Russell  M56 E-Greater Phil,Phil     12.99m   42-07.50 
  2 #  523 Cheney, Gregory   M55 E-Greater Phil,Flem     11.66m   38-03.25 
 
M60 Shot Put
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 #  550 Foianini, Curt    M63 E-10-Potomac V,Cali     11.05m   36-03.00 
  2 #  571 Heintz, Roy       M61 Se-45-Unattache,Pea     10.71m   35-01.75 
  3 #  716 Tozer Jr., Bentz  M64 E-08-Unattache,Lewi      8.06m   26-05.50 
 
M65 Shot Put
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 #  700 Sommer, Robert    M65 Se-Port City,Wilmin     13.00m   42-08.00 
  2 #  585 Jones, Roland     M69 Se-Throws & Jum,Sef     11.56m   37-11.25 
  3 #  519 Cancino, Frank    M65 Se-12-Unattache,Hop      9.68m   31-09.25 
 
M70 Shot Put
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 #  706 Sudderth III III, M74 Se-Pony Express,Yan      6.30m   20-08.00 
 
M75 Shot Put
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 #  565 Harper, John      M77 Se-55-Unattache,Wal      9.64m   31-07.50 
  2 #  741 Young, Jeff       M75 E-10-Potomac V,McLe      9.21m   30-02.75 
  3 #  660 Pearce, James     M79 E-10-Potomac V,Colu      6.47m   21-02.75 
 
M35 Discus Throw
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 #  507 Benjamin, Niles   M38 E-Unattache,New Yor     29.34m      96-03 
 
M40 Discus Throw
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 #  603 Lasher, Evan      M41 E-Unattache,Highlan     38.65m     126-10 
  2 #  633 Mitchell, Michael M44 E-Unattache,Trumbul     28.56m      93-08 
 
M50 Discus Throw
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 #  743 Stickley Jr., Eug M51 E-08-Unattache          38.90m     127-07 
  2 #  618 Marinak, Glenn    M53 Se-Mountain Top,Lil     32.56m     106-10 
  3 #  491 Accad Jr., Cleofr M50 E-10-Potomac V,Bowi     32.22m     105-08 
  4 #  493 Ali, Mohamed      M54 E-Tnt Internat,Faye     28.77m      94-05 
  5 #  614 Mack, Gamal       M53 Se-Pony Express,Orl     21.24m      69-08 
 
M55 Discus Throw
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 #  735 Willitt, Russell  M56 E-Greater Phil,Phil     38.40m     126-00 
  2 #  613 MacDonald, Craig  M59 E-Greater Phil,Phil     35.65m     116-11 
  3 #  523 Cheney, Gregory   M55 E-Greater Phil,Flem     34.70m     113-10 
  4 #  684 Samiec, James     M57 E-10-Potomac V,Trap     27.93m      91-08 
 
M60 Discus Throw
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 #  550 Foianini, Curt    M63 E-10-Potomac V,Cali     43.38m     142-04 
  1 #  709 Tardiff Jr., Albe M63 E-10-Unattache,Midd     27.12m      89-00 
  2 #  716 Tozer Jr., Bentz  M64 E-08-Unattache,Lewi     26.52m      87-00 
  4 #  509 Biagioni, Remo    M64 E-New Jersey S,Engl     32.00m     105-00 
 
M65 Discus Throw
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 #  585 Jones, Roland     M69 Se-Throws & Jum,Sef     44.69m     146-07 
  2 #  576 Holcombe, David   M68 E-08-Unattache,Beth     34.09m     111-10 
  2 #  519 Cancino, Frank    M65 Se-12-Unattache,Hop     33.06m     108-05 
 
M70 Discus Throw
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  3 #  701 Sorensen, Ward    M70 E-10-Potomac V,Poto     32.12m     105-04 
 
M75 Discus Throw
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 #  565 Harper, John      M77 Se-55-Unattache,Wal     30.18m      99-00 
 
M30 Javelin Throw
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 #  632 Meyer, Adam       M31 X-Marquette,Milwauk     39.82m     130-08 
  2 #  695 Sloan, Aaron      M33 Se-12-Unattache,Har     38.85m     127-05 
  3 #  669 Price, Markeith   M34 E-10-Unattache,Wind     31.76m     104-02 
 
M40 Javelin Throw
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 #  603 Lasher, Evan      M41 E-Unattache,Highlan     45.98m     150-10 
 
M50 Javelin Throw
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 #  491 Accad Jr., Cleofr M50 E-10-Potomac V,Bowi     44.58m     146-03 
  2 #  618 Marinak, Glenn    M53 Se-Mountain Top,Lil     43.46m     142-07 
 
M55 Javelin Throw
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 #  613 MacDonald, Craig  M59 E-Greater Phil,Phil     41.66m     136-08 
  1 #  612 Lugiano, Sam      M59 E-Unattache,Haddonf     39.10m     128-03 
  2 #  523 Cheney, Gregory   M55 E-Greater Phil,Flem     28.15m      92-04 
  3 #  684 Samiec, James     M57 E-10-Potomac V,Trap     24.52m      80-05 
 
M60 Javelin Throw
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 #  498 Atkin, Brian      M63 E-10-Unattache,Culp     35.99m     118-01 
  2 #  554 Gobeille, Keith   M60 E-Twilight Thr,Berk     33.89m     111-02 
  3 #  550 Foianini, Curt    M63 E-10-Potomac V,Cali     32.59m     106-11 
  4 #  509 Biagioni, Remo    M64 E-New Jersey S,Engl     31.83m     104-05 
  5 #  716 Tozer Jr., Bentz  M64 E-08-Unattache,Lewi     16.27m      53-04 
 
M65 Javelin Throw
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 #  585 Jones, Roland     M69 Se-Throws & Jum,Sef     31.41m     103-01 
  2 #  519 Cancino, Frank    M65 Se-12-Unattache,Hop     28.58m      93-09 
  3 #  548 Flanders, Reuben  M65 Se-45-Unattache,Way     16.15m      53-00 
 
M70 Javelin Throw
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 #  534 Cutler, Tom       M72 E-10-Potomac V,Poto     34.47m     113-01 
  2 #  674 Ray, Keith        M72 X-41-Unattache,Loui     33.42m     109-08 
  3 #  661 Pelletier, Steven M73 E-Thor's Stone,Scar     26.07m      85-06 
 
M75 Javelin Throw
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 #  677 Richardson, Dick  M75 E-08-Unattache,Worm     24.09m      79-00 
 
M30 5000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 #  580 Jalandoni, James  M33 E-10-Mont C RR,Beth   17:32.83  
  2 #  559 Guevara, Peter Fr M30 E-10-Athleteast,Ale   19:08.92  
 
M35 5000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 #  518 Camp, Kevin       M35 E-10-Mont C RR,Silv   17:28.28  
 
W35 5000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 #  605 Lauzon, Elizabeth W36 E-10-Unattache,Rest   18:33.09  
 
M40 5000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 #  631 Mercer, Dickson   M42 E-10-Grc Tracks,Tak   16:14.33  
  2 #  500 Ban, Charlie      M42 E-10-Grc Tracks,Was   16:47.53  
  3 #  654 Okada, Kenli      M42 E-10-Unattache,Wash   18:20.47  
  4 #  748 Murphy, Brian     M40 E-10-Mont C RR        18:25.87  
 
W40 5000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 #  517 Calway, Kelly     W40 E-10-Grc Tracks,McL   17:45.62  
 
M45 5000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 #  575 Hiller, Michael   M47 E-10-=pr= Track,Res   19:14.50  
  2 #  596 Kinton, James     M48 E-08-Unattache,Cham   21:40.42  
 
M50 5000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 #  718 Tripp, Jason      M52 E-10-Unattache,Colu   17:40.96  
  2 #  627 McKee, Guian      M54 Se-Formula TC,Charl   19:35.16  
 
W50 5000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 #  694 Shoemaker, Perry  W53 E-10-Potomac V,Vien   18:28.23  
  2 #  746 Whitestone, Yuko  W52 E-10-Potomac V,Fair   22:32.61  
 
M55 5000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 #  689 Schemm, Dennis    M58 Se-Atlanta Trac,Alp   18:42.00  
 
M60 5000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 #  649 Neff, Mark        M62 E-10-Shadow P,Derwo   18:21.62  
  2 #  629 McLaughlin, Teren M63 E-10-Potomac V,Spot   21:31.06  
  3 #  667 Poulos, Ted       M62 E-10-Potomac V,McLe   25:43.03  
 
W65 5000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 #  623 Mayhugh, Mary Low W68 E-10-Potomac V,Wash   29:25.52  
  2 #  608 Lein, Karen       W66 E-Liberty Athl,Wilm   35:23.57  
 
M70 5000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 #  705 Stiles Jr., Rees  M72 Se-13-Unattache,Car   21:19.23  
  2 #  646 Myers, Eugene     M71 E-10-Potomac V,Colu   22:47.61  
  3 #  617 Mandler, Raul     M71 E-10-Unattache,Nort   29:07.72  
 
W50 80 Short Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 #  696 Sluder, Anne      W51 Se-13-Unattache,Cha      14.57   NWI 
  2 #  659 Payne-Gassaway, M W52 E-10-Unattache,Moun      16.26   NWI 
 
W55 80 Short Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 #  553 Gibson, Dr. Koura W59 E-10-Potomac V,Wash      18.46   NWI 
 
M70 80 Short Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 #  619 Markley, Anthony  M70 E-10-Potomac V,Bost      16.42   NWI 
 
M75 80 Short Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 #  711 Tavares, Wayne    M76 E-Greater Bost,Plym      37.17   NWI 
 
M60 100 Short Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 #  620 Marshall, Carlton M61 E-10-Potomac V,Wash      15.04   NWI 
 
W50 300 Long Hurdles
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 #  696 Sluder, Anne      W51 Se-13-Unattache,Cha      55.27  
 
M60 300 Long Hurdles
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 #  620 Marshall, Carlton M61 E-10-Potomac V,Wash      45.02  
  2 #  572 Hickey, Christoph M61 E-10-Potomac V,Alex      53.37  
 
M70 300 Long Hurdles
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 #  619 Markley, Anthony  M70 E-10-Potomac V,Bost      55.37  
 
W45 2000 Meter Steeplechase
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 #  590 Josiah-Tanner, Eu W49 Se-T.H.E. Track,Atl    7:55.92  
 
W55 2000 Meter Steeplechase
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 #  525 Chiti, Melissa    W58 X-Pursuit of E,Rale    8:43.77  
  2 #  597 Klein, Tina       W59 Se-T.H.E. Track,Ken   10:21.51  
 
M60 2000 Meter Steeplechase
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 #  679 Roberts, Phil     M61 Se-15-Unattache,Gre    7:56.67  
  2 #  667 Poulos, Ted       M62 E-10-Potomac V,McLe   10:56.42  
 
W60 2000 Meter Steeplechase
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 #  583 Jasper, Lorraine  W62 E-Greater Phil,Birc    9:12.47  
 
M65 2000 Meter Steeplechase
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 #  536 Davies, Keith     M65 E-Greater Phil,Hatb    8:04.43  
 
W65 2000 Meter Steeplechase
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 #  623 Mayhugh, Mary Low W68 E-10-Potomac V,Wash   12:24.84  
  2 #  647 Myers, Helene     W69 E-10-Potomac V,Colu   16:36.90  
 
M75 2000 Meter Steeplechase
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 #  726 Weiner, Robert    M77 E-10-Potomac V,Acco   19:35.48  
 
X29&U 4x100 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 E-10-Unattached  'A'                                  47.39  
     1) #645 Murray, Dakota 26          2) #567 Harris, Benjamin 40       
     3) #682 Rudolph, Wren 32           4) #708 Talley, Shawn 51          
  2 Se-Pony Express Track & Field  'B'                    59.87  
     1) #675 Redden, Larry 52           2) #751 Tooke, Edward 25          
     3) #615 Mack, Joe 73               4) #513 Brass, Dainen 26          
  3 E-10-Pioneer Athletic Club  'A'                     1:06.43  
  4 Se-Pony Express Track & Field  'A'                  1:10.60  
     1) #672 Rankins, Claudia 70        2) #505 Baus, Elizabeth 34        
     3) #528 Coffey, Angel 44           4) #535 Daniels, Diana 72         
 
X29&U 4x400 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Se-14-Unattached  'A'                               4:15.18  
     1) #557 Graham Iv, Calvin 52       2) #643 Mulazim, Khalid 58        
     3) #719 Vanderhoof, Gary 68        4) #710 Tasby, Marvin 57          
  2 E-Greater Philadelphia TC  'A'                      5:00.04  
     1) #673 Rath, Terri 60             2) #592 Kelley, Louise 60         
     3) #569 Hayden, Julie 64           4) #583 Jasper, Lorraine 62       
  3 E-10-Unattached  'A'                                5:54.28  
     1) #721 Walchinsky, Mark 45        2) #527 Coates III, James 45      
     3) #687 Scarborough, James 66      4) #799 Chasse, Craig 54          
 
X29&U 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 E-10-Shadow Project TC  'A'                         8:23.15  
     1) #721 Walchinsky, Mark 45        2) #490 Abbot, Jason 46           
     3) #678 Rieth, Tim 48              4) #527 Coates III, James 45      
  2 E-10-Unattached  'A'                                8:26.16  
     1) #692 Sharp, Sam 38              2) #662 Peyton Jr., Stanley 37    
     3) #722 Wallace, Scott 44          4) #732 Williams, Mark 51         
 
W29&U Pole Vault
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 #  680 Romano, Rachel    W26 E-10-Dc Vault,Arlin      2.43m    7-11.50 
 
W30 Pole Vault
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 #  506 Beimfohr, Laura   W32 E-10-Potomac V,Alex      3.05m   10-00.00 
 
W40 Pole Vault
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 #  604 Lauver, Caroline  W42 E-10-Dc Vault,Falls      2.13m    6-11.75 
 
W50 Pole Vault
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 #  696 Sluder, Anne      W51 Se-13-Unattache,Cha      2.28m    7-05.75 
 
M85 Pole Vault
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 #  656 Paradine, Joseph  M88 E-Philadelphia,Newt      1.52m    4-11.75 
 
M40 Triple Jump
======================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 #  699 Smith Jr., Curtis M42 E-10-Potomac V,Dumf     12.35m   NWI  40-06.25 
  2 #  524 Chicoski, Ben     M44 E-10-Unattache,Wash     10.06m   NWI  33-00.25 
 
M50 Triple Jump
======================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 #  568 Hasson, Joseph    M51 E-08-Unattache,York      9.60m   NWI  31-06.00 
 
M55 Triple Jump
======================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 #  684 Samiec, James     M57 E-10-Potomac V,Trap      8.15m   NWI  26-09.00 
 
M70 Triple Jump
======================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 #  619 Markley, Anthony  M70 E-10-Potomac V,Bost      8.33m   NWI  27-04.00 
 
M30 Hammer Throw
====================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            H# Points
====================================================================================
  1 #  715 Toth, Travis      M31 E-08-Unattache,Newf     60.48m     198-05  2 
 
W35 Hammer Throw
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 #  541 Eason, Dominique  W38 E-Unattache,Yonkers     35.69m     117-01 
 
M35 Hammer Throw
====================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            H# Points
====================================================================================
  1 #  725 Watson, Ja'Mar    M35 E-10-Unattache,Fall     55.97m     183-07  2 
 
M40 Hammer Throw
====================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            H# Points
====================================================================================
  1 #  688 Scarpa Jr., Micha M41 E-Greater Phil,Wood     40.20m     131-11  2 
 
W40 Hammer Throw
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 #  602 Kovats, Diane     W42 Se-Legacy Track,Lee     32.16m     105-06 
  2 #  595 Kelly, Nicole     W43 Se-13-Unattache,Gre     16.37m      53-08 
 
M45 Hammer Throw
====================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            H# Points
====================================================================================
  1 #  666 Porter Jr., John  M45 E-Tnt Internat,Colu     47.73m     156-07  2 
  2 #  736 Willmott, Robert  M47 E-Unattache,Lebanon     36.40m     119-05  2 
 
W45 Hammer Throw
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 #  529 Colby, Stephanie  W46 E-10-Potomac V,Pike     32.32m     106-00 
  2 #  579 Ingles, Penelope  W48 E-10-Potomac V,Arli     30.49m     100-00 
 
M55 Hammer Throw
====================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            H# Points
====================================================================================
  1 #  523 Cheney, Gregory   M55 E-Greater Phil,Flem     42.31m     138-10  2 
  2 #  628 McLaughlin, Denni M59 E-Philadelphia,Colu     26.21m      86-00  2 
 
M60 Hammer Throw
====================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            H# Points
====================================================================================
  1 #  652 Noyes III, Edward M62 E-08-Unattache,Elve     46.18m     151-06  3 
  2 #  727 Werber, Scott     M61 E-10-Potomac V,Olne     33.99m     111-06  3 
  3 #  550 Foianini, Curt    M63 E-10-Potomac V,Cali     32.68m     107-03  3 
  4 #  716 Tozer Jr., Bentz  M64 E-08-Unattache,Lewi     30.57m     100-03  3 
 
W60 Hammer Throw
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 #  730 Wilkins, Mary     W63 E-10-Potomac V,Dist     28.37m      93-01 
  2 #  691 Senn-Griffiths, C W62 E-Bohemia Trac,Mass     26.05m      85-05 
  3 #  526 Class, Emilie     W62 E-10-Potomac V,Free     20.89m      68-06 
  4 #  594 Kelly, Linda      W64 Se-12-Unattache,Wil     13.65m      44-09 
 
M65 Hammer Throw
====================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            H# Points
====================================================================================
  1 #  585 Jones, Roland     M69 Se-Throws & Jum,Sef     37.28m     122-04  3 
  2 #  714 Toth, Kenneth     M65 E-08-Unattache,Newf     29.00m      95-02  3 
 
M70 Hammer Throw
====================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            H# Points
====================================================================================
  1 #  701 Sorensen, Ward    M70 E-10-Potomac V,Poto     35.24m     115-07  3 
  2 #  589 Jordan Jr., Rufus M74 E-Tnt Internat,Smyr     35.09m     115-01  3 
 
W70 Hammer Throw
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 #  558 Grandison, Delore W71 E-Tnt Internat,Town     26.98m      88-06 
  2 #  566 Harper, Linda     W71 Se-12-Unattache,Hop     17.15m      56-03 
 
M75 Hammer Throw
====================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            H# Points
====================================================================================
  1 #  640 Moss, Ken         M76 E-10-Potomac V,Lees     47.31m     155-02  3 
 
M80 Hammer Throw
====================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            H# Points
====================================================================================
  1 #  539 Donnelly, Edward  M82 E-Philadelphia,Drex     27.12m      89-00  3 
 
W40 Javelin Throw
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 #  595 Kelly, Nicole     W43 Se-13-Unattache,Gre     29.78m      97-08 
  2 #  602 Kovats, Diane     W42 Se-Legacy Track,Lee     27.42m      89-11 
 
W50 Javelin Throw
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 #  696 Sluder, Anne      W51 Se-13-Unattache,Cha     25.28m      82-11 
  2 #  570 Heffernan, Susan  W52 E-Mass Velocit,Medf     19.62m      64-04 
 
W60 Javelin Throw
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 #  691 Senn-Griffiths, C W62 E-Bohemia Trac,Mass     24.10m      79-01 
  2 #  526 Class, Emilie     W62 E-10-Potomac V,Free     22.44m      73-07 
  3 #  594 Kelly, Linda      W64 Se-12-Unattache,Wil     16.02m      52-07 
  4 #  730 Wilkins, Mary     W63 E-10-Potomac V,Dist     15.35m      50-04 
 
W70 Javelin Throw
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 #  566 Harper, Linda     W71 Se-12-Unattache,Hop     17.46m      57-03 
  2 #  616 Mack, Thelma      W71 Se-Pony Express,Che     13.17m      43-02 
 
M85 Javelin Throw
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 #  703 Stamm, Bernhard   M85 E-10-Potomac V,Ashb     26.42m      86-08 
  2 #  511 Blinchikoff, Herm M89 E-10-Potomac V,Pike     15.11m      49-07 
 
M35 Weight Throw
====================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            H# Points
====================================================================================
  1 #  725 Watson, Ja'Mar    M35 E-10-Unattache,Fall     16.92m   55-06.25  2 
 
W35 Weight Throw
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 #  541 Eason, Dominique  W38 E-Unattache,Yonkers     11.36m   37-03.25 
 
M40 Weight Throw
====================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            H# Points
====================================================================================
  1 #  688 Scarpa Jr., Micha M41 E-Greater Phil,Wood     10.92m   35-10.00  2 
 
W40 Weight Throw
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 #  602 Kovats, Diane     W42 Se-Legacy Track,Lee      9.76m   32-00.25 
  2 #  595 Kelly, Nicole     W43 Se-13-Unattache,Gre      8.23m   27-00.00 
 
M45 Weight Throw
====================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            H# Points
====================================================================================
  1 #  666 Porter Jr., John  M45 E-Tnt Internat,Colu     14.74m   48-04.50  2 
  2 #  736 Willmott, Robert  M47 E-Unattache,Lebanon     11.67m   38-03.50  2 
 
W45 Weight Throw
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 #  529 Colby, Stephanie  W46 E-10-Potomac V,Pike     10.53m   34-06.75 
  2 #  579 Ingles, Penelope  W48 E-10-Potomac V,Arli      7.85m   25-09.25 
 
M55 Weight Throw
====================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            H# Points
====================================================================================
  1 #  523 Cheney, Gregory   M55 E-Greater Phil,Flem     15.21m   49-11.00  2 
  2 #  628 McLaughlin, Denni M59 E-Philadelphia,Colu      9.71m   31-10.25  2 
 
M60 Weight Throw
====================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            H# Points
====================================================================================
  1 #  652 Noyes III, Edward M62 E-08-Unattache,Elve     15.04m   49-04.25  3 
  2 #  727 Werber, Scott     M61 E-10-Potomac V,Olne     13.32m   43-08.50  3 
  3 #  550 Foianini, Curt    M63 E-10-Potomac V,Cali     13.14m   43-01.50  3 
  4 #  716 Tozer Jr., Bentz  M64 E-08-Unattache,Lewi     12.56m   41-02.50  3 
 
W60 Weight Throw
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 #  730 Wilkins, Mary     W63 E-10-Potomac V,Dist     11.36m   37-03.25 
  2 #  691 Senn-Griffiths, C W62 E-Bohemia Trac,Mass     10.31m   33-10.00 
  3 #  526 Class, Emilie     W62 E-10-Potomac V,Free      9.68m   31-09.25 
  4 #  594 Kelly, Linda      W64 Se-12-Unattache,Wil      7.95m   26-01.00 
 
M65 Weight Throw
====================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            H# Points
====================================================================================
  1 #  585 Jones, Roland     M69 Se-Throws & Jum,Sef     14.13m   46-04.25  3 
  2 #  714 Toth, Kenneth     M65 E-08-Unattache,Newf     10.35m   33-11.50  3 
 
W65 Weight Throw
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 #  647 Myers, Helene     W69 E-10-Potomac V,Colu      4.28m   14-00.50 
 
M70 Weight Throw
====================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            H# Points
====================================================================================
  1 #  701 Sorensen, Ward    M70 E-10-Potomac V,Poto     13.92m   45-08.00  3 
  2 #  589 Jordan Jr., Rufus M74 E-Tnt Internat,Smyr     12.73m   41-09.25  3 
 
W70 Weight Throw
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 #  558 Grandison, Delore W71 E-Tnt Internat,Town     11.00m   36-01.25 
  2 #  566 Harper, Linda     W71 Se-12-Unattache,Hop      8.56m   28-01.00 
 
M75 Weight Throw
====================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            H# Points
====================================================================================
  1 #  640 Moss, Ken         M76 E-10-Potomac V,Lees     17.43m   57-02.25  3 
 
M80 Weight Throw
====================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            H# Points
====================================================================================
  1 #  539 Donnelly, Edward  M82 E-Philadelphia,Drex     11.86m   38-11.00  3 
 
W35 Super Weight
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 #  541 Eason, Dominique  W38 E-Unattache,Yonkers      6.46m   21-02.50 
 
M40 Super Weight
====================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            H# Points
====================================================================================
  1 #  688 Scarpa Jr., Micha M41 E-Greater Phil,Wood      7.10m   23-03.50  2 
 
W40 Super Weight
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 #  602 Kovats, Diane     W42 Se-Legacy Track,Lee      5.48m   17-11.75 
  2 #  595 Kelly, Nicole     W43 Se-13-Unattache,Gre      5.41m   17-09.00 
 
M45 Super Weight
====================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            H# Points
====================================================================================
  1 #  666 Porter Jr., John  M45 E-Tnt Internat,Colu      9.35m   30-08.25  2 
  2 #  736 Willmott, Robert  M47 E-Unattache,Lebanon      7.90m   25-11.00  2 
 
W45 Super Weight
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 #  579 Ingles, Penelope  W48 E-10-Potomac V,Arli      4.65m   15-03.25 
 
M55 Super Weight
====================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            H# Points
====================================================================================
  1 #  523 Cheney, Gregory   M55 E-Greater Phil,Flem      7.55m   24-09.25  2 
  2 #  628 McLaughlin, Denni M59 E-Philadelphia,Colu      3.89m   12-09.25  2 
 
M60 Super Weight
====================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            H# Points
====================================================================================
  1 #  652 Noyes III, Edward M62 E-08-Unattache,Elve      8.32m   27-03.75  3 
  2 #  716 Tozer Jr., Bentz  M64 E-08-Unattache,Lewi      6.58m   21-07.25  3 
  3 #  727 Werber, Scott     M61 E-10-Potomac V,Olne      5.22m   17-01.50  3 
 
W60 Super Weight
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 #  730 Wilkins, Mary     W63 E-10-Potomac V,Dist      7.81m   25-07.50 
  2 #  594 Kelly, Linda      W64 Se-12-Unattache,Wil      6.21m   20-04.50 
 
M65 Super Weight
====================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            H# Points
====================================================================================
  1 #  585 Jones, Roland     M69 Se-Throws & Jum,Sef      5.28m   17-04.00  3 
  2 #  714 Toth, Kenneth     M65 E-08-Unattache,Newf      4.89m   16-00.50  3 
 
W65 Super Weight
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 #  647 Myers, Helene     W69 E-10-Potomac V,Colu      2.96m    9-08.50 
 
M70 Super Weight
====================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            H# Points
====================================================================================
  1 #  701 Sorensen, Ward    M70 E-10-Potomac V,Poto      7.49m   24-07.00  3 
  2 #  589 Jordan Jr., Rufus M74 E-Tnt Internat,Smyr      6.78m   22-03.00  3 
 
W70 Super Weight
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 #  558 Grandison, Delore W71 E-Tnt Internat,Town      6.27m   20-07.00 
 
M75 Super Weight
====================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            H# Points
====================================================================================
  1 #  640 Moss, Ken         M76 E-10-Potomac V,Lees      9.42m   30-11.00  3 
 
M80 Super Weight
====================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            H# Points
====================================================================================
  1 #  539 Donnelly, Edward  M82 E-Philadelphia,Drex      7.27m   23-10.25  3 
 
W30-39 5000 Meter Race Walk
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 #  497 Armstrong, Cher   W37 Se-Raleigh Walk,Riv   34:59.78  
 
W50-59 5000 Meter Race Walk
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 #  746 Whitestone, Yuko  W52 E-10-Potomac V,Fair   45:12.29  
 
M60-69 5000 Meter Race Walk
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 #  629 McLaughlin, Teren M63 E-10-Potomac V,Spot   39:57.79  
 
W60-69 5000 Meter Race Walk
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 #  556 Good, Katherine K W66 E-10-Potomac V,Wood   41:23.49  
 
M70-79 5000 Meter Race Walk
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 #  724 Wass, James       M71 E-10-Potomac V,Rive   37:18.20  
  2 #  552 Gersh, John       M76 E-10-Potomac V,Colu   39:14.02  
  3 #  639 Morrison, John    M75 E-10-Potomac V,Esse   39:51.86  
  4 #  499 Augustine, Thomas M74 E-10-Potomac V,Wood   39:58.21  
 
W70-79 5000 Meter Race Walk
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
 -- #  562 Hancock, Elizabet W71 E-08-Unattache,Fall        DNF